Difference between revisions of "List of Shohuanese Presidents"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Pittman789 (talk | contribs) |
Pittman789 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| [[Sdez Ethâp]]<br>{{small|({{circa}} 1724–1803)}} | | [[Sdez Ethâp]]<br>{{small|({{circa}} 1724–1803)}} | ||
| 19 March 1787<br />–<br>18 March 1799 | | 19 March 1787<br />–<br>18 March 1799 | ||
| [[Republican Party (Shohuan)|Republican]] | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[100px]] | |||
| [[Vbasadat Êlvaf]]<br>{{small|({{circa}} 1743–1817)}} | |||
| 19 March 1799<br />–<br>18 March 1811 | |||
| [[Republican Party (Shohuan)|Republican]] | | [[Republican Party (Shohuan)|Republican]] | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 17:04, 23 July 2017
List of Presidents/Prime Ministers of the Shohuanese First Republic
No. | Portrait | Name (Birth–Death) |
Term | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 100px | Vbater Cejd (c. 1724–1786) |
9 February 1774 – 18 December 1786 |
Independent | |
Vacant (18 December 1786 – 19 March 1787) | |||||
2 | 100px | Sdez Ethâp (c. 1724–1803) |
19 March 1787 – 18 March 1799 |
Republican | |
3 | 100px | Vbasadat Êlvaf (c. 1743–1817) |
19 March 1799 – 18 March 1811 |
Republican |