Difference between revisions of "Archive:Cantons of Sorteic"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
LawOfTheSeas (talk | contribs) (Added some cantons) |
LawOfTheSeas (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
| <!-- flag --> | | <!-- flag --> | ||
| <!-- coa --> | | <!-- coa --> | ||
| <center> | | <center>SX́</center> | ||
! <center>'''[[Sahwan-X́em Canton|Sahwan-X́em]]''' <br /><small>Sahwan-X́em/Sahaǧáma/Säneshi</small></center> | |||
| <!-- since --> | |||
| [[Tolodáuŧ]] | |||
| <!-- population --> | |||
| <!-- area --> | |||
| <!-- no. municipalities --> | |||
| [[Sortjecjan language|Sortjecjan]] | |||
|- | |||
| <!-- flag --> | |||
| <!-- coa --> | |||
| <center>TJ</center> | |||
! <center>'''[[Tjalon Canton|Tjalon]]''' <br /><small>Tjalon/Tjáln/Tialen</small></center> | |||
| <!-- since --> | |||
| [[Qirezi]] | |||
| <!-- population --> | |||
| <!-- area --> | |||
| <!-- no. municipalities --> | |||
| [[Sortjecjan language|Sortjecjan]] | |||
|- | |||
| <!-- flag --> | |||
| <!-- coa --> | |||
| <center>TK</center> | |||
! <center>'''[[Terekás Canton|Terekás]]''' <br /><small>Terekás/Terekas/Tercás</small></center> | |||
| <!-- since --> | |||
| [[Źuré]] | |||
| <!-- population --> | |||
| <!-- area --> | |||
| <!-- no. municipalities --> | |||
| [[Sortjecjan language|Sortjecjan]] | |||
|- | |||
| <!-- flag --> | |||
| <!-- coa --> | |||
| <center>TM</center> | |||
! <center>'''[[Terem Canton|Terem]]''' <br /><small>Terem/Terem/Terëm</small></center> | ! <center>'''[[Terem Canton|Terem]]''' <br /><small>Terem/Terem/Terëm</small></center> | ||
| <!-- since --> | | <!-- since --> | ||
| [[Mex́ar]] | | [[Mex́ar]] | ||
| <!-- population --> | |||
| <!-- area --> | |||
| <!-- no. municipalities --> | |||
| [[Sortjecjan language|Sortjecjan]] | |||
|- | |||
| <!-- flag --> | |||
| <!-- coa --> | |||
| <center>ŦO</center> | |||
! <center>'''[[Ŧorakás Canton|Ŧorakás]]''' <br /><small>Ŧorakás/Torakas/Thorcás</small></center> | |||
| <!-- since --> | |||
| [[Ŧoran]] | |||
| <!-- population --> | | <!-- population --> | ||
| <!-- area --> | | <!-- area --> |
Revision as of 11:33, 25 July 2018
Flag | Coat of Arms | Code | Name | Since | Capital | Population (% in the capital) | Area | No. Municipalities | Official Language |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fyled-Hwam/Fyld-Hëwam/Fyeld Haimm |
Śaharohwa | Sortjecjan | |||||||
Fyled-Jelet/Fyld-Jelt/Fyeld Yálda |
Jelet | Sortjecjan | |||||||
Garann/Garan/Gárann |
Garakám | Sortjecjan | |||||||
Garax́-Fáꝁar/Garaǧ-Fákhar/Garad Fácas |
Fáꝁar | Sortjecjan | |||||||
Garax́-Zóśad/Garaǧ-Zóšad/Garad Sóshas |
Zóśad | Sortjecjan | |||||||
Ikjagan/Ikágan/Icagis |
Eꝁán | Sortjecjan | |||||||
Loꝁnai/Lokhny/Lócnäs |
Nurek | Sortjecjan | |||||||
Sahwan-Jwem/Sahajáma/Sänyem |
Źaliŧán | Sortjecjan | |||||||
Sahwan-X́em/Sahaǧáma/Säneshi |
Tolodáuŧ | Sortjecjan | |||||||
Tjalon/Tjáln/Tialen |
Qirezi | Sortjecjan | |||||||
Terekás/Terekas/Tercás |
Źuré | Sortjecjan | |||||||
Terem/Terem/Terëm |
Mex́ar | Sortjecjan | |||||||
Ŧorakás/Torakas/Thorcás |
Ŧoran | Sortjecjan | |||||||