Difference between revisions of "Archive:List of Chief Ministers of the Joint Republic of Yerlan"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
ManOfZeLego (talk | contribs) m (fixed image) |
ManOfZeLego (talk | contribs) (Updated) |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | 1 | | style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | 1 | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | Tollé Lozulej | |||
| style="text-align: | | style="text-align: center;" | [[Slaŝa]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 1874 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | December 31st, 1879 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | 2 | | style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | 2 | ||
| style="text-align: | | style="text-align: left;" | [[Zirkas A'Bulẑo]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[Ráseum]] | | style="text-align: center;" | [[Ráseum]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | January 1st, 1880 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | May 19th, 1888<ref name="death">Died in office</ref> | | style="text-align: center;" | May 19th, 1888<ref name="death">Died in office</ref> | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | 3 | | style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | 3 | ||
| style="text-align: | | style="text-align: left;" | | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | | ||
Line 34: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | 4 | | style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | 4 | ||
| style="text-align: | | style="text-align: left;" | | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | | ||
Line 41: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | 5 | | style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | 5 | ||
| style="text-align: | | style="text-align: left;" | | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | | ||
Line 48: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | 6 | | style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | 6 | ||
| style="text-align: | | style="text-align: left;" | | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | | ||
Line 55: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | 7 | | style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | 7 | ||
| style="text-align: | | style="text-align: left;" | | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | | ||
Line 62: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | 8 | | style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | 8 | ||
| style="text-align: | | style="text-align: left;" | [[File:Paraca_A'Zipummé.jpg|125px|frameless]] Paraca A'Zipummé | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | January 1st, 1934 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | December 31st, 1942 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | 9 | | style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | 9 | ||
| style="text-align: | | style="text-align: left;" | [[File:Riké_Tezan.jpg|125px|frameless]] Riké Tezan | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | [[Slaŝa]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | January 1st, 1943 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | <ref name="nine">Served more than | | style="text-align: center;" | December 31st, 1954<ref name="nine">Served more than 9 years</ref> | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | 10 | | style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | 10 | ||
| style="text-align: | | style="text-align: left;" | [[File:Jozá_Palmirré.jpg|125px|frameless]] Jozá Palmirré | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[Ráseum]] | | style="text-align: center;" | [[Ráseum]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | January 1st, 1955 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | <ref name="death">Died in office</ref> | | style="text-align: center;" | July 17th, 1959<ref name="death">Died in office</ref> | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | 11 | | style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | 11 | ||
| style="text-align: | | style="text-align: left;" | | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | | ||
Line 90: | Line 89: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | 12 | | style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | 12 | ||
| style="text-align: | | style="text-align: left;" | | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | | ||
Line 97: | Line 96: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | 13 | | style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | 13 | ||
| style="text-align: | | style="text-align: left;" | | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | | ||
Line 104: | Line 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | 14 | | style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | 14 | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | [[File:Sue_Myrick,_official_109th_Congress_photo.jpg| | | style="text-align: left;" | [[File:Sue_Myrick,_official_109th_Congress_photo.jpg|125px|frameless|]] Kalo Seŝér | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[Slaŝa]] | | style="text-align: center;" | [[Slaŝa]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | January 1st, 1987 | | style="text-align: center;" | January 1st, 1987 | ||
Line 111: | Line 110: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | 15 | | style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | 15 | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | [[File:Frank_Pallone_113th_Congress.jpg| | | style="text-align: left;" | [[File:Frank_Pallone_113th_Congress.jpg|125px|frameless|]] Parca Mamli | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[Ráseum]] | | style="text-align: center;" | [[Ráseum]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | January 1st, 1996 | | style="text-align: center;" | January 1st, 1996 | ||
Line 118: | Line 117: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | 16 | | style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | 16 | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | [[File:Michael Simpson 113th Congress.jpg| | | style="text-align: left;" | [[File:Michael Simpson 113th Congress.jpg|125px|frameless|]] [[Xerŝinn A'Reuli]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[Ráseum]] | | style="text-align: center;" | [[Ráseum]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | January 1st, 2005 | | style="text-align: center;" | January 1st, 2005 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | January 26th, 2017<ref name="death">Died in office</ref> <ref name="nine">Served more than 9 years</ref> | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | Goya Maur | | style="text-align: center;" | Goya Maur | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | 16 | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | [[File:Goya_Maur.jpg|125px|frameless|]] [[Goya Maur]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[Ráseum]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | January 26th, 2017 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[Wikipedia:Incumbent|Incumbent]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | None | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Yerlan]][[Category:People]][[Category:Chief_Ministers_of_Yerlan]][[Category: | [[Category:Yerlan]][[Category:People]][[Category:Chief_Ministers_of_Yerlan]][[Category:Political_leaders]][[Category:Lists]] |
Revision as of 11:14, 25 February 2017
Below is a table of all Chief Ministers of the Joint Republic of Yerlan.
№ | Chief Minister | State | Assumed Office | Left Office | Vice Chief Minister |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tollé Lozulej | Slaŝa | 1874 | December 31st, 1879 | |
2 | Zirkas A'Bulẑo | Ráseum | January 1st, 1880 | May 19th, 1888[1] | |
3 | |||||
4 | |||||
5 | |||||
6 | |||||
7 | |||||
8 | Paraca A'Zipummé | January 1st, 1934 | December 31st, 1942 | ||
9 | Riké Tezan | Slaŝa | January 1st, 1943 | December 31st, 1954[2] | |
10 | Jozá Palmirré | Ráseum | January 1st, 1955 | July 17th, 1959[1] | |
11 | |||||
12 | |||||
13 | |||||
14 | Kalo Seŝér | Slaŝa | January 1st, 1987 | December 31st, 1995 | |
15 | Parca Mamli | Ráseum | January 1st, 1996 | December 31st, 2004 | |
16 | Xerŝinn A'Reuli | Ráseum | January 1st, 2005 | January 26th, 2017[1] [2] | Goya Maur |
16 | Goya Maur | Ráseum | January 26th, 2017 | Incumbent | None |