Difference between revisions of "CWS Planet:List of countries by CWS user"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Addition of one sovereign state.) |
|||
(46 intermediate revisions by 25 users not shown) | |||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Achiyitqana}} | | {{flag|Achiyitqana}} | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:severy|severy]] (sev) | ||
| ''Aciyitqána'' | | ''Aciyitqána'' | ||
| [[Onpihasga]] | | [[Onpihasga]] | ||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Amaia}} | | {{flag|Amaia}} | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Total pleb|total pleb]] (pleb) | ||
| ''Amacyk'' | | ''Amacyk'' | ||
| [[Geswi]] | | [[Geswi]] | ||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Amerhan}} | | {{flag|Amerhan}} | ||
| [[User:Visemano| | | [[User:Visemano|vis]]<br>[[User:ava|ava]] | ||
| '' | | ''Áámerqńi'' | ||
| [[Gjeerń]] | | [[Gjeerń]] | ||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=71facfe27459a83bd620773e87871a39 thread] | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=71facfe27459a83bd620773e87871a39 thread] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Asota}} | |||
| [[User:Valiiosanae|Liio]] | |||
| ''Rmnat Asotany Sebnany'' | |||
| [[Limve]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Astalva}} | | {{flag|Astalva}} | ||
| [[User:Sphenocorona|sphi]] | | [[User:Sphenocorona|sphi]] (nameless) | ||
| ''Astalva'' | | ''Astalva'' | ||
| [[Velḓal]] | | [[Velḓal]] | ||
Line 48: | Line 54: | ||
| ''Atameng'' | | ''Atameng'' | ||
| [[Omaki]] | | [[Omaki]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Athsud}} | |||
| [[User:Arryog|Arryog]] (vik) | |||
| ''Ōzšūkat'' | |||
| [[Povrath]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Awarahl}} | |||
| [[User:Visemano|vis]]<br>[[User:Arryog|Arryog]] (vik)<br>[[User:Quanicus|Quanicus]] (krmp) | |||
| ''Awarahl'' | |||
| [[Bed Kehb]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Awating}} | |||
| [[User:Anonymous123|Anonymous123]] (a123) | |||
| ''Ąwąting'' | |||
| [[Kąkoma]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Ayozia}} | |||
| [[User:Pink Treasure|Pynquee]] | |||
| ''Ayezaanz'' | |||
| [[Shajeez]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 55: | Line 85: | ||
| [[Stalo]] | | [[Stalo]] | ||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=12e85639e796e309ece5df73991c7dcd thread] | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=12e85639e796e309ece5df73991c7dcd thread] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Azey}} | |||
| [[User:DzêtaRedfang|DzêtaRedfang]] (dzeta) | |||
| ''Azey'' | |||
| [[Phuc]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Baghazan}} | |||
| [[User:Total pleb|total pleb]] (pleb)<br>[[User:Alcazar|Alcazar]] (alc) | |||
| ''Baxhzan'' | |||
| [[Mörtıhn]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Balakia}} | | {{flag|Balakia}} | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Total pleb|total pleb]] (pleb) | ||
| {{cs|JZG| | | {{cs|JZG|Balа̄çik}} ''Balâçik'' | ||
| [[ | | [[Qerşeven]] | ||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=89870f325e52eb6a0a0f6a450eb0ae23&t=1508690826 thread] | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=89870f325e52eb6a0a0f6a450eb0ae23&t=1508690826 thread] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Barradiwa}} | | {{flag|Barradiwa}} | ||
| | | [[User:ava|ava]]<br>[[User:Severy|severy]] (sev) | ||
| ''Barádíua'' | | ''Barádíua'' | ||
| [[Sonegio]] | | [[Sonegio]] | ||
Line 69: | Line 111: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Bavkirak}} | | {{flag|Bavkirak}} | ||
| [[User:Aralxed777| | | [[User:Aralxed777|aralxed777]] (void) | ||
| ''Bavkïrak'' | | ''Bavkïrak'' | ||
| [[Wuluuð Ça]] | | [[Wuluuð Ça]] | ||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=c8b4a4e59c7bab4437f7ce81c5c873da thread] | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=c8b4a4e59c7bab4437f7ce81c5c873da thread] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Bomhan}} | |||
| [[User:Arryog|Arryog]] (vik) | |||
| ''Bómaná'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Bosato}} | | {{flag|Bosato}} | ||
| [[User:RomanNumeralII|hannah]]<br>[[User:ava|ava]]<br>[[User:Visemano| | | [[User:RomanNumeralII|hannah]]<br>[[User:ava|ava]]<br>[[User:Visemano|vis]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Bosato | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Cananganam}} | |||
| [[User:Pittman789|Aktukut]] (baev) | |||
| ''Thensā́ nā Koṣrā́cā'' | |||
| [[Daktuva]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 85: | Line 139: | ||
| [[Kúri]] | | [[Kúri]] | ||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=dcfa26378d6a2f81a6ce4eeb5cbae9e5 thread] | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=dcfa26378d6a2f81a6ce4eeb5cbae9e5 thread] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Cananganam}} | |||
| [[User:Pittman789|Aktukut]] (baev) | |||
| ''Thensā́ nā Koṣrā́cā'' | |||
| [[Daktuva]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Confederation of Lower Boroso | |||
| [[User:MarrisUes|Marris]]<br>[[User:Mousefire55|mousefire55]] (mouse) | |||
| | |||
| [[Äzäbrëzväřg]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Congaval}} | | {{flag|Congaval}} | ||
Line 93: | Line 159: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Czisilia}} | | {{flag|Czisilia}} | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Total pleb|total pleb]] (pleb) | ||
| '' | | ''Çisil'' | ||
| [[Eresa]] | | [[Eresa]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Danshapu}} | | {{flag|Danshapu}} | ||
| [[User:Quidditchhp| | | [[User:Quidditchhp|quidditchhp]] (quidd) | ||
| ''Danshapu'' | | ''Danshapu'' | ||
| [[Tayozepu]] | | [[Tayozepu]] | ||
Line 111: | Line 171: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Dhwer}} | | {{flag|Dhwer}} | ||
| [[User:Loglorn| | | [[User:Loglorn|loglorn]] (log) | ||
| ''Ðwer bem Penkrawt'' | | ''Ðwer bem Penkrawt'' | ||
| [[KeHarl]] | | [[KeHarl]] | ||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=7161d10cea018949ca1fcca04bd5c80c thread] | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=7161d10cea018949ca1fcca04bd5c80c thread] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag| | | {{flag|Dina}} | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:JamBurger|JamBurger]] | ||
| '' | | ''Diina'' | ||
| [[ | | [[Aace]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Ebo Nganagam}} | | {{flag|Ebo Nganagam}} | ||
Line 128: | Line 188: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{flag|Ensia and Suenia}} | ||
| [[User:ava|ava]] + anyone who wants to join in | | [[User:ava|ava]] + anyone who wants to join in | ||
| | | ''Enšää oa Süönšinä'' | ||
| [[Uoku]] | | [[Uoku]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Fals Empire}} | |||
| [[User:MarrisUes|Marris]] | |||
| ''Kuulatir Fals'' | |||
| [[Ikolinis]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Fádalh}} | | {{flag|Fádalh}} | ||
| | | [[User:ava|ava]]? | ||
| ''Páadtal'' | | ''Páadtal'' | ||
| [[Biyasin]] | | [[Biyasin]] | ||
Line 141: | Line 207: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Farmosh}} | | {{flag|Farmosh}} | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Total pleb|total pleb]] (pleb) | ||
| {{cs|FMS|Pqarmyš}} ''Pharmuś'' | | {{cs|FMS|Pqarmyš}} ''Pharmuś'' | ||
| [[Balcassard]] | | [[Balcassard]] | ||
Line 151: | Line 217: | ||
| [[Creniz]] | | [[Creniz]] | ||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=053c6ee27cda6952562bdcc5ab68aea2&t=1581558156] | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=053c6ee27cda6952562bdcc5ab68aea2&t=1581558156] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Free City of Jaege}} | |||
| [[User:Hastrica|Hastrica]] | |||
| ''Jaege'' | |||
| Jaege | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Fyevan}} | | {{flag|Fyevan}} | ||
Line 158: | Line 230: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | {{flag|Galadros}} | ||
| [[User:Arryog|Arryog]] (vik) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Gfiewistan}} | |||
| [[User:Jute|Jute]] | | [[User:Jute|Jute]] | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Hatariew]] | | [[Hatariew]] | ||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=88b4907a8eb97f59482275d589a8b553 thread] | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=88b4907a8eb97f59482275d589a8b553 thread] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Gushlia}} | |||
| [[User:Total pleb|total pleb]] (pleb) | |||
| ''Guşaran'' | |||
| [[Zônamân]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Hangai}} | |||
| [[User:Karchei|Karch]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Hemesh}} | | {{flag|Hemesh}} | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:ava|ava]]<br>[[User:Visemano|vis]] | ||
| ''Hemes'' | | ''Hemes'' | ||
| [[Gemet]] | | [[Gemet]] | ||
Line 173: | Line 263: | ||
| [[User:Mousefire55|Mousefire55]] | | [[User:Mousefire55|Mousefire55]] | ||
| ''Heoróm'' | | ''Heoróm'' | ||
| [[Bwutanuj]] | |||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=f8b55f2071005afcfd94cfbce9642dae thread] | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=f8b55f2071005afcfd94cfbce9642dae thread] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag| | | {{flag|Huy En}} | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Arryog|Arryog]] (vik)<br>[[User:Krmp4|Quanicus]] (krmp) | ||
| | | | ||
| [[ | | [[Ridmark]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Jáhkavarra}} | | {{flag|Jáhkavarra}} | ||
Line 186: | Line 277: | ||
| [[Jávravuohtji]] | | [[Jávravuohtji]] | ||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=fc8fd88c0e60e6d77854c517325e8f25 thread] | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=fc8fd88c0e60e6d77854c517325e8f25 thread] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Jeehoop}} | |||
| [[User:Alcazar|Alcazar]] (alc) | |||
| ''Jiihyxp'' | |||
| [[Kumba]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Jilu Lyladna}} | | {{flag|Jilu Lyladna}} | ||
| [[User:Rowe|Rowe]] | | [[User:Rowe|Rowe]] | ||
| '' | | ''Ġiluleladna'' | ||
| [[Ngaaf Uso]] | | [[Ngaaf Uso]] | ||
| | | | ||
Line 200: | Line 297: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Jute}} | | {{flag|Jute}} | ||
| [[User:Jute|Jute]] | | [[User:Jute|Jute]] (juan) | ||
| ''Jute'' | | ''Jute'' | ||
| | | | ||
Line 207: | Line 304: | ||
| {{flag|Kadya}} | | {{flag|Kadya}} | ||
| [[User:Arnoldii|Leiden]] | | [[User:Arnoldii|Leiden]] | ||
| ''Kågad'' | |||
| [[Thiaándthina]] | |||
| | | | ||
| [[ | |- | ||
| | | {{flag|Kaisen}} | ||
| [[User:Visemano|vis]]<br>[[User:ava|ava]] | |||
| ''Kezan'' | |||
| [[Kaisren]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Kaiyyo}} | | {{flag|Kaiyyo}} | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Severy|severy]] (sev) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Karduv}} | |||
| [[User:Arryog|Arryog]] (vik) | |||
| ''Kàrjàvyer'' | |||
| [[Vordeng]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 222: | Line 331: | ||
| [[Manan]] | | [[Manan]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Kepeshte}} | |||
| [[User:Hastrica|Hastrica]] | |||
| ''Kepêšte/Cepava'' | |||
| Kepeshkaura | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Kharagirit}} | |||
| [[User:Hastrica|Hastrica]] | |||
| ''Kharagirit '' | |||
| Aragre | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Khezan}} | |||
| [[User:Astrangemann|astrangemann]] (ast) | |||
| ''Qeziṣar'' | |||
| [[Osgim]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Koize}} | | {{flag|Koize}} | ||
| [[User:ava|ava]]<br>[[User:Alcazar|Alcazar]] | | [[User:ava|ava]]<br>[[User:Alcazar|Alcazar]] (alc)<br>[[User:Arryog|Arryog]]<br>literally anyone else who wants in | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 234: | Line 361: | ||
| [[Shanvan]] | | [[Shanvan]] | ||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=92b01b872c48b21a965d0bfacc8c6248 thread] | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=92b01b872c48b21a965d0bfacc8c6248 thread] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Kranxram}} | |||
| [[User:Roooman|Xantara]] | |||
| ''Kranxram'' | |||
| [[Kczuídata]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Kunjut}} | |||
| [[User:Total pleb|total pleb]] (pleb)<br>[[User:Alcazar|Alcazar]] (alc) | |||
| ''Kunjut'' | |||
| [[Nepeçvak]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Lenezan}} | |||
| [[User:Grant|Grant]] | |||
| ''Lenehbaňa'' | |||
| [[Ihana]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Letzia}} | | {{flag|Letzia}} | ||
Line 242: | Line 387: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Lhavres}} | | {{flag|Lhavres}} | ||
| | | everyone and no one | ||
| ''Lhavrëšnhë'' | | ''Lhavrëšnhë'' | ||
| [[Nögrëyaa]] | | [[Nögrëyaa]] | ||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=2de6aff459e91219a6acd8a3c2ae8bf3 thread] | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=2de6aff459e91219a6acd8a3c2ae8bf3 thread] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Liosol}} | |||
| [[User:Valiiosanae|Liio]] | |||
| ''Rmnat Lnoecolhy'' | |||
| [[Alotol City]] | |||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?post=474527b7c88b4df694b19f8c85e9cc68 thread] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Litene}} | |||
| [[User:Alcazar|Alcazar]] (alc) | |||
| ''Litēne'' | |||
| [['Lostitpa]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Lufasa}} | |||
| [[User:Jute|Jute]] (juan) | |||
| | |||
| [[Aušaj]] | |||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=0a3088ae83040e11bdbef375dd97c68f thread] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Lugida}} | | {{flag|Lugida}} | ||
| [[User:Arnoldii|Leiden]] | | [[User:Arnoldii|Leiden]] (tteku) | ||
| ''Leidniya'' | | ''Leidniya'' | ||
| [[Nataliya]] | | [[Nataliya]] | ||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=838e13611feba6fb18fa0592add967f8 thread] | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=838e13611feba6fb18fa0592add967f8 thread] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Lutya}} | |||
| [[User:Anonymous123|Anonymous123]] (a123) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Mablag}} | | {{flag|Mablag}} | ||
| [[User:litrobotix|litrobotix]] | | [[User:litrobotix|litrobotix]] | ||
| | | ''Hmápla-āg'' | ||
| [[ | | [[Pranein]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Magali}} | | {{flag|Magali}} | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Loglogn|Loglorn]] | ||
| ''Kwâkarí, Kåkådli'' | | ''Kwâkarí, Kåkådli'' {{small|(don't think these are canon but i don't have anything to put here yet lol)}} | ||
| [[Magali (city)|Magali]] | | [[Magali (city)|Magali]] | ||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=67bf4ecd9e3ad5179b09b1082b1d5808 thread] | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=67bf4ecd9e3ad5179b09b1082b1d5808 thread] | ||
Line 267: | Line 436: | ||
| {{flag|Mänea}} | | {{flag|Mänea}} | ||
| [[User:Josué|Josué]] | | [[User:Josué|Josué]] | ||
| | | Oxanxatmąo Ngorungmąmpo | ||
| | | Komanio | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 276: | Line 445: | ||
| [[Ndoone 'Age]] | | [[Ndoone 'Age]] | ||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=eabd319c5e6c22fff927ad9e4b76a11e thread] | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=eabd319c5e6c22fff927ad9e4b76a11e thread] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Milhidia}} | |||
| [[User:LosTropcios|LosTropicos]] | |||
| ''Milxidxix'' | |||
| [[Calxo]] | |||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=ae5ffc7139f7adfa33ffb1ee1ac01771 thread] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Mujansa}} | |||
| [[User:Novvain|Xristianós]] (Novvan) | |||
| ''Mujynsy'' | |||
| Kyhari | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Mwamba}} | |||
| [[User:Loglorn|loglorn]] | |||
| | |||
| [[Ṡivowotü]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Natuliró}} | |||
| [[User:fiddeou|Fiddeou]] | |||
| {{cs|NATU|_Natuliró}} ''(Natuliró)'' | |||
| [[Cúfti]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Nevira}} | | {{flag|Nevira}} | ||
Line 281: | Line 474: | ||
| ''Nivixe'' | | ''Nivixe'' | ||
| [[Yisma]] | | [[Yisma]] | ||
| | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=80089db3e5252f4917224cf9d4af4150 Thread] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Ngeyvger}} | | {{flag|Ngeyvger}} | ||
Line 300: | Line 493: | ||
| [[Tafsaj]] | | [[Tafsaj]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Ozaria}} | |||
| [[User:Pink Treasure|Pink Treasure]] | |||
| ''Õzārow'' | |||
| [[Usuva]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Povan Union}} | | {{flag|Povan Union}} | ||
Line 312: | Line 510: | ||
| Qaelarne | | Qaelarne | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Qazania}} | |||
| [[User:Fej|Fej]] | |||
| ''Qazańśasta'' | |||
| [[Jalsatyń]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Qonklaks}} | | {{flag|Qonklaks}} | ||
Line 317: | Line 521: | ||
| Kvövćjek | | Kvövćjek | ||
| Jikring | | Jikring | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Republic of Jaege}} | |||
| [[User:Hastrica|Hastrica]] | |||
| ''Jaege'' | |||
| Laistra | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 330: | Line 540: | ||
| [[Komu]] | | [[Komu]] | ||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?fthread=e0788410ab47defed5266ae3aad82428 thread] | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?fthread=e0788410ab47defed5266ae3aad82428 thread] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Ru}} | |||
| [[User:Krmp4|Quanicus]] (krmp) | |||
| ''Ruyà'' | |||
| [[Daethyun]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Sanmra}} | | {{flag|Sanmra}} | ||
Line 336: | Line 552: | ||
| [[Elten]] | | [[Elten]] | ||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=dddb24e95fe618668751d77804cc079e thread] | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=dddb24e95fe618668751d77804cc079e thread] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Sarmai}} | |||
| [[User:Novvain|Xristianós]] (Novvan) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Shohai}} | |||
| [[User:Loglorn|loglorn]] | |||
| ''Shuháy'' | |||
| [[Awkahíngge]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Shroziq}} | |||
| [[User:Loglorn|loglorn]] | |||
| | |||
| [[Sossij]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Siqinni}} | |||
| [[User:Hastrica|Hastrica]] | |||
| ''Sechnae'' | |||
| Drâzech | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Siyezan}} | |||
| [[User:Novvain|Xristianós]] (Novvan) | |||
| ''Síyezan'' | |||
| Çinévin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Soptemia}} | |||
| [[User:Parborway|Parborway]] | |||
| ''Soptụm'' | |||
| [[Cherrin]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Sroyos}} | | {{flag|Sroyos}} | ||
Line 360: | Line 612: | ||
| [[Dhap Thi]] | | [[Dhap Thi]] | ||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=9d49fe361117ee897fa43489eb3a6d29 thread] | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=9d49fe361117ee897fa43489eb3a6d29 thread] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Temedzen}} | |||
| [[User:LawOfTheSeas|LawOfTheSeas]] | |||
| | |||
| [[Uğēnama]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Thargoqotsia}} | |||
| [[User:Candles56|Candles56]] | |||
| ''TBD'' | |||
| Léopáurker | |||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=9cba4b6c667fd056a811cd931bc58761&t=1590800501 thread] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Tlha Ngai}} | |||
| [[User:Pink Treasure|Pynquee]] | |||
| ''TBD'' | |||
| Nga Kxe | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Torosha}} | |||
| [[User:Lme15|Lme15]] | |||
| ''Taraşa'' | |||
| [[Damazar]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Tsaba}} | |||
| [[User:Kingofcommas|kingofcommas]] | |||
| ''Tsaba'' | |||
| [[Lašaita]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Tsuinnia}} | |||
| [[User:LawOfTheSeas|LawOfTheSeas]] | |||
| | |||
| [[Jaino]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Tuanmali}} | | {{flag|Tuanmali}} | ||
Line 381: | Line 669: | ||
| {{flag|Upper Yahara}} | | {{flag|Upper Yahara}} | ||
| [[User:Mousefire55|Mousefire55]] | | [[User:Mousefire55|Mousefire55]] | ||
| ''Päryähärä | | {{cs|SIH|päryähärä}} ''Päryähärä'' | ||
| [[Yerverg]] | | [[Yerverg]] | ||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=cf6f6629a7c9aba3ac7e8483bfed71ac thread] | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=cf6f6629a7c9aba3ac7e8483bfed71ac thread] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Urabor}} | |||
| [[User:Baermey|Baermey]] | |||
| {{cs|AEH|Ürabȍȍr}} ''Ürabȍȍr'' | |||
| [[Üdgänen]] | |||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=54572e59a794b0a841b6f4ad983a2d60&t=1635151519 thread] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Veridia}} | | {{flag|Veridia}} | ||
Line 391: | Line 685: | ||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=ab2f1fef40bff62cf1bed17b186e5dc8 thread] | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=ab2f1fef40bff62cf1bed17b186e5dc8 thread] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag| | | {{flag|Vosan}} | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:astrangemann|astrangemann]]<br>[[User:Arnoldii|Leiden]]<br>[[User:Xristianós|Novvan]]<br>[[User:Lme15|Lme15]] | ||
| | | ''Yanqar Curesa'' | ||
| [[ | | [[Ånevem]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Xynderland}} | | {{flag|Xynderland}} | ||
Line 420: | Line 714: | ||
| | | | ||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=4bd4501764c6725f92ff3f4c480318ee thread] | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=4bd4501764c6725f92ff3f4c480318ee thread] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Zaizung}} | |||
| [[User:Matan-matika|Matan-matika]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=427296957fe29ab985a964348799a7d2 thread] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Zhumuo}} | |||
| [[User:Josué|Josué]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 718: | Line 1,024: | ||
| Inactivity | | Inactivity | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| Sangmia | |||
| [[User:Loglorn|loglorn]] | |||
| In-Universe Event | |||
| [[Mwamba]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Shaelia | | Shaelia | ||
Line 831: | Line 1,142: | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists]][[Category:Lists of countries]] | [[Category:Meta]][[Category:Lists|*]][[Category:Lists of countries]] |
Revision as of 13:03, 26 July 2022
This is a list of the countries of Sahar by who owns them out-of-universe, as a handy reference guide.
Current CWS Countries
Former CWS Countries
Country | Owner | Reason | Now part of |
---|---|---|---|
A'i | Viktor Stamyr | Inactivity | |
Aastayog | ORW31770 | Reboot purge | Nordjaelm |
Aayke Ngol | Echethesi Karchei |
Inactivity | |
Àhgeth | Curlie | Request | Azey |
Ammia | LawOfTheSeas | Reboot purge | |
Ændwelf | George Swan | Inactivity | Dhwer (province of Hayndwelp) Taanttu Bavkïrak |
Akuvi | vhika | Request | Jute |
Aracovix | George Swan | Inactivity | Ngeyvger |
Awarahl | Vise Dendana |
Request | |
Armul | Inactivity | Hanerj | |
Bosato | Hashi | Reboot purge | |
Brilliania | Matryoshka | Request | West Itimarr East Itimarr |
Caesillania | irrhythmic | Request | |
Calutia | astrangeman | Request | |
Chasoho Qaysa | YourFace | Reboot purge | |
Chirelmar | Inactivity | Chasoho Qaysa (colony) Suvoonthal | |
Ceci Ina | phi2dao | Reboot purge | |
Cialnra | Sphenocorona | Inactivity | |
Coltag | Argyle | Request | |
Đac Federation | Camera244 | Reboot purge | Azey |
Dyaron | khaleesi | Inactivity | Garelsjema |
Fenhjald Dominion | Casidhe | Inactivity | Koize |
Gavria | jdam489 | Inactivity | |
Great Kaisen Empire | Camera244 | In-universe event | Đac Federation (territories) Cerman (colony, now retconned) |
Helsonia | Visemano | In-universe event | Cerman Amerhan |
Herdek | Leonel2000 | Inactivity | |
Isfjod | Popp2 | Inactivity | |
Ishenar | Xylophonw | Request | Zhinayak Hemesh Algazi Union (expanded) |
Ithaurea | utvolsgr | Reboot purge | |
Jazykia | unleashy | Request | Qonklaks |
Jaxukuk | Jaxukuk | Inactivity? | |
Jolic Kingdom | ORW31770 | In-universe (now retconned) | Qonklaks |
Kangthangland | Karchei | Inactivity | Amaia |
Kapari | Haru | Inactivity | |
Karduv | Viktor | Request | |
Kawui | Sakurai | Request | |
Khambvan | Echethesi | Inactivity | Amaia |
Kingdom of Szezkia (sorta) | ʙen | Request | now a part of the Holy Xhovian Empire |
Korihim | muc, astrangeman | Request | |
Lahiri Empire | Casidhe | Request | Lahan (like, all of it) |
Lahan | vhika | Request | |
Lesidea | Rjölva Casidhe |
Reboot purge | |
Lorimer | rruss | Inactivity | Lorimer (Letzian colony) Khaazland |
Lorz | Tamos | Reboot purge | |
Magentine | supernova | Inactivity | Central Ekuosia Izovangia Hezun Withei Kapari Spitinda (expanded) Tabiqa (expanded) |
Ngutan | emma | Inactivity/request | |
North Magentine | supernova | Inactivity | Central Ekuosia |
Nrekodo | Echethesi | Merged with Sagun | Tsagon |
Malayai | Camera244 | Request | |
Mazgreijh Urjhёjon | In-universe event | Ammia | |
Mettat | KathAveara | Request | |
Moriyo | cntrational | Inactivity | Amaia |
Nithalosia | Hashi | Reboot purge | |
North Zindarr | keihne | Inactivity | Kaisen |
Pthalk | Izaak Marris |
Inactivity | now a state of Letzia |
Requi | Viktor Stamyr | Inactivity | Rekw (territory of Qonklaks) |
Rrwumi Fasaj | Inactivity | Algazi Union Dhweran Ekuosia Letzia Zhinayak | |
Settia | kwiatowa (Fleur/pebble) | Inactivity | |
Sangmia | loglorn | In-Universe Event | Mwamba |
Shaelia | Inactivity | North Epyx East Epyx South Epyx Kema Mi Amo | |
Siakua | Sphenocorona | Inactivity | Dhwer (province of Thyakw) |
Sirenia | k1234567890y | Request | Fazulavaz (territories) |
South Zindarr | keihne | Inactivity | Temay |
Sucaelia | fleur | Inactivity | Czisilia, Farmosh, Kaisen, Azey |
Suvoonthal | Miles | Reboot purge | |
Tlukeria | ferret | Request | Fazulavaz (territories) |
Tolau | unleashy | Request | |
Tomeria | TheCrazyYankee | Inactivity | |
Tsagon | Echethesi | Inactivity? | eaten by Azey |
Tsien | Pink Treasure | Request | |
Unnsvlen | whattoheck | Reboot purge | |
Urheya | KathAveara | Request | |
Utol | Visemano | In-universe event | Cerman (territory) |
Uvanga | january | Request | Koize, Achiyitqana |
Veldia | Sora | Inactivity | |
Vemou | jokull | Inactivity | Yachiro |
Waytseia | kp | Request | Ensia and Suenia |
Xosk̵ŧjull | Inactivity | ||
Yerlan | EvanFyous | Inactivity | Asota |
Yhael | ʙen | Inactivity? | |
Yutte Basi | MultiNet | Inactivity |