Difference between revisions of "CWS Planet:List of countries by CWS user"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
ManOfZeLego (talk | contribs) m (→Current CWS Countries: updated Yerlan) |
|||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
| [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=9fd0d4b8e68a6acba52b15ee252ff5c5 thread] | | [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=9fd0d4b8e68a6acba52b15ee252ff5c5 thread] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Gfiewstan]] | ||
| [[User:Jute|Jute]] | | [[User:Jute|Jute]] | ||
| | | | ||
Line 278: | Line 278: | ||
| [http://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=3a8cfafb74a0d828019285b2bb96be3d thread] | | [http://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=3a8cfafb74a0d828019285b2bb96be3d thread] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Taanttu]] | ||
| [[User:Aralxed777|Aralxed777]] | | [[User:Aralxed777|Aralxed777]] | ||
| ''Atlek Taantu'an'' | | ''Atlek Taantu'an'' | ||
Line 302: | Line 302: | ||
| [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=14e9027e02891ef5a7c0758d637d746a thread] | | [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=14e9027e02891ef5a7c0758d637d746a thread] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Tomeria]] | ||
| [[User:TheCrazyYankee|TheCrazyYankee]] | | [[User:TheCrazyYankee|TheCrazyYankee]] | ||
| | | | ||
Line 343: | Line 343: | ||
| [[Vaangit City]] | | [[Vaangit City]] | ||
| [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=1f13bd4b71fd2a39563a8ae3b4b883aa thread] | | [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=1f13bd4b71fd2a39563a8ae3b4b883aa thread] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Vemou}} | |||
| [[User:jokull|jokull]] | |||
| | |||
| [[Socavou]] | |||
| [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=0dafd3ae69a799604473b49d9de34505 thread] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Veridia}} | | {{flag|Veridia}} | ||
Line 349: | Line 355: | ||
| [[Panemi]] | | [[Panemi]] | ||
| [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=ab2f1fef40bff62cf1bed17b186e5dc8 thread] | | [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=ab2f1fef40bff62cf1bed17b186e5dc8 thread] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Xhodiar}} | | {{flag|Xhodiar}} | ||
Line 401: | Line 401: | ||
| [[User:ORW31770|ORW31770]] | | [[User:ORW31770|ORW31770]] | ||
| Reboot purge | | Reboot purge | ||
| | | [[Nordjaelm]] | ||
|- | |||
| Àhgeth | |||
| Curlie | |||
| Request | |||
| [[Atlia]]<br>[[Azey]]<br>[[Tsagon]]<br>[[Curanezan]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ammia | | Ammia | ||
Line 572: | Line 577: | ||
| Inactivity | | Inactivity | ||
| [[Central Ekuosia]] | | [[Central Ekuosia]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Nrekodo}} | |||
| [[User:Echethesi|Echethesi]] | |||
| Merged with Sagun | |||
| [[Tsagon]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Malayai | | Malayai |
Revision as of 18:56, 27 December 2017
This is a list of the countries of Sahar by who owns them out-of-universe, as a handy reference guide.
Current CWS Countries
Former CWS Countries
Country | Owner | Reason | Now part of |
---|---|---|---|
A'i | Viktor Stamyr | Inactivity | |
Aastayog | ORW31770 | Reboot purge | Nordjaelm |
Àhgeth | Curlie | Request | Atlia Azey Tsagon Curanezan |
Ammia | LawOfTheSeas | Reboot purge | |
Ændwelf | George Swan | Inactivity | Dhwer (province of Hayndwelp) Taanttu Bavkïrak |
Akuvi | vhika | Request | Jute |
Aracovix | George Swan | Inactivity | Ngeyvger |
Armul | Inactivity | Hanerj | |
Bosato | Hashi | Reboot purge | |
Brilliania | Matryoshka | Request | West Itimarr East Itimarr |
Gavria | jdam489 | Inactivity | |
Great Kaisen Empire | Camera244 | In-universe event | Đac Federation (territories) Cerman (colony) |
Caesillania | irrhythmic | Request | |
Chasoho Qaysa | YourFace | Reboot purge | |
Chirelmar | Inactivity | Chasoho Qaysa (colony) Suvoonthal | |
Ceci Ina | phi2dao | Reboot purge | |
Cialnra | Sphenocorona | Inactivity | |
Coltag | Argyle | Request | |
Đac Federation | Camera244 | Reboot purge | |
Dyaron | khaleesi | Inactivity | Garelsjema |
Fenhjald Dominion | Casidhe | Inactivity | Koize |
Helsonia | Visemano | In-universe event | Cerman Amerhan |
Isfjod | Popp2 | Inactivity | |
Ishenar | Xylophonw | Request | Zhinayak Hemesh Algazi Union (expanded) |
Ithaurea | utvolsgr | Reboot purge | |
Jaxukuk | Jaxukuk | Reboot purge | |
Jazykia | unleashy | Request | Qonklaks |
Jolic Kingdom | ORW31770 | In-universe | Qonklaks |
Kangthangland | Karchei | Inactivity | Amaia |
Kapari | Haru | Inactivity | |
Lahiri Empire | Casidhe | Request | Lahan |
Lahan | vhika | Request | |
Lesidea | Rjölva Casidhe |
Reboot purge | |
Lorimer | rruss | Inactivity | Lorimer (Letzian colony) Khaazland |
Lorz | Tamos | Reboot purge | |
Magentine | supernova | Inactivity | Central Ekuosia Izovangia Hezun Withei Kapari Spitinda (expanded) Tabiqa (expanded) |
North Magentine | supernova | Inactivity | Central Ekuosia |
Nrekodo | Echethesi | Merged with Sagun | Tsagon |
Malayai | Camera244 | Request | |
Mazgreijh Urjhёjon | In-universe event | Ammia | |
Mettat | KathAveara | Request | |
Moriyo | cntrational | Inactivity | Amaia |
Nithalosia | Hashi | Reboot purge | |
Requi | Viktor Stamyr | Inactivity | Rekw (territory of Qonklaks) |
Rrwumi Fasaj | Inactivity | Algazi Union Dhweran Ekuosia Letzia Zhinayak | |
Shaelia | Inactivity | North Epyx East Epyx South Epyx Kema Mi Amo | |
Siakua | Sphenocorona | Inactivity | Dhwer (province of Thyakw) |
Sirenia | k1234567890y | Request | Fazulavaz (territories) |
Suvoonthal | Miles | Reboot purge | |
Tolau | unleashy | Request | |
Unnsvlen | whattoheck | Reboot purge | |
Urheya | KathAveara | Request | |
Utol | Visemano | In-universe event | Cerman (territory) |
Veldia | Sora | Inactivity | |
Xosk̵ŧjull | Inactivity | Hux Kham (expanded) | |
Yutte Basi | MultiNet | Inactiity |