Difference between revisions of "CWS Planet:List of countries by CWS user"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Matryoshka (talk | contribs) |
Aralxed777 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| {{flag|Azerin}} | | {{flag|Azerin}} | ||
| [[User:Boaaekin|Boaaekin]] | | [[User:Boaaekin|Boaaekin]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Bavkïrak}} | |||
| [[User:Aralxed777|Aralxed777]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Barradiwa}} | | {{flag|Barradiwa}} |
Revision as of 04:44, 8 November 2015
This is a list of the countries of Sahar by who owns them out-of-universe, as a handy reference guide.