Difference between revisions of "CWS Planet:List of countries by CWS user"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
OrangeRust (talk | contribs) (Adde Babylatia) |
|||
Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
| {{flag|Sanmra}} | | {{flag|Sanmra}} | ||
| [[User:Alynnidalar|Alynnidalar]] | | [[User:Alynnidalar|Alynnidalar]] | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Spitinda}} | |||
| [[User:Irrhythmic|irrhythmic]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Sucaelia}} | | {{flag|Sucaelia}} | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:~jakip|~jakip]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Tuanmali}} | | {{flag|Tuanmali}} |
Revision as of 20:15, 13 December 2015
This is a list of the countries of Sahar by who owns them out-of-universe, as a handy reference guide.