Difference between revisions of "CWS Planet:List of countries by CWS user"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| {{flag|Algador}} | | {{flag|Algador}} | ||
| [[User:Tamdre|Tamos]] | | [[User:Tamdre|Tamos]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Amerhan}} | |||
| [[User:Visemano|Visemano]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Ammia}} | | {{flag|Ammia}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Astalva}} | | {{flag|Astalva}} | ||
Line 32: | Line 35: | ||
| [[User:Ultimate Ridley|Ultimate Ridley]] | | [[User:Ultimate Ridley|Ultimate Ridley]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag| | |{{flag|Caesillania}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag| | |{{flag|Coltag}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag| | |{{flag|Đac Federation}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Cu en Cas}} | | {{flag|Cu en Cas}} | ||
Line 46: | Line 49: | ||
| {{flag|Dhwer}} | | {{flag|Dhwer}} | ||
| [[User:Izaak|Izaak]] | | [[User:Izaak|Izaak]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Ebo Nganagam}} | |||
| [[User:k1234567890y|k1234567890y]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Edievia}} | | {{flag|Edievia}} | ||
| [[User:Argyle|Argyle]] | | [[User:Argyle|Argyle]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Eliposi}} | |||
| [[User:hashi|hashi]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Fádalh}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Fals Empire}} | | {{flag|Fals Empire}} | ||
Line 59: | Line 71: | ||
| [[User:Ultimate Ridley|Ultimate Ridley]] | | [[User:Ultimate Ridley|Ultimate Ridley]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag| | | {{flag|Gavria}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Gáweyn}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag| | | {{flag|Gfiewstan}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag| | | {{flag|Giwirt Shamenkey}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Haraku}} | | {{flag|Haraku}} | ||
| [[User:Ashucky|Ashucky]] | | [[User:Ashucky|Ashucky]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag| | | {{flag|Heoroma}} | ||
| [[User: | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Hux Kham}} | |||
| [[User:k1234567890y|k1234567890y]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Iadraja}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Ithaurea}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Jaxukuk}} | | {{flag|Jaxukuk}} | ||
| [[User:Jaxukuk|Jaxukuk]] | | [[User:Jaxukuk|Jaxukuk]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Jolic Kingdom}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Juhashka}} | | {{flag|Juhashka}} | ||
Line 82: | Line 109: | ||
| {{flag|Jute}} | | {{flag|Jute}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Kangthangland}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Kauzia}} | |||
| [[User:Smtuval|Yenny]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Koize}} | |||
| [[User:visemano|visemano]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Kuthaltum}} | |||
| [[User:izaak|izaak]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Laefevia}} | | {{flag|Laefevia}} | ||
| [[User:Ashucky|Ashucky]] | | [[User:Ashucky|Ashucky]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Lahiri Empire}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Lesidea}} | | {{flag|Lesidea}} | ||
Line 91: | Line 133: | ||
| {{flag|Lhavres}} | | {{flag|Lhavres}} | ||
| [[User:Ultimate Ridley|Ultimate Ridley]] | | [[User:Ultimate Ridley|Ultimate Ridley]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Lons}} | |||
| [[User:Pimpossible|Pimpossible]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Lorz}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Malayai}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Mbamigi}} | | {{flag|Mbamigi}} | ||
Line 109: | Line 160: | ||
| {{flag|Ohkoria}} | | {{flag|Ohkoria}} | ||
| [[User:KiLe7x|KiLe7x]] | | [[User:KiLe7x|KiLe7x]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Penəxxi}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Requi}} | | {{flag|Requi}} | ||
Line 118: | Line 172: | ||
| {{flag|Rosland}} | | {{flag|Rosland}} | ||
| [[User:Boaaekin|Boaaekin]] | | [[User:Boaaekin|Boaaekin]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Rugia}} | |||
| [[User:jokull|Jökull]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Sanmra}} | | {{flag|Sanmra}} | ||
| [[User:Alynnidalar|Alynnidalar]] | | [[User:Alynnidalar|Alynnidalar]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Siakua}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Spitinda}} | | {{flag|Spitinda}} | ||
Line 127: | Line 187: | ||
| {{flag|Sucaelia}} | | {{flag|Sucaelia}} | ||
| [[User:Fleur|Fleur]] | | [[User:Fleur|Fleur]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Suenia}} | |||
| [[User:Plowiee|plowiee]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Taantu}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Tabiqa}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Temay}} | |||
| [[User:Plowiee|plowiee]] and [[User:Boaaekin|boaaekin]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Tnaaq}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Tomeria}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Tuanmali}} | | {{flag|Tuanmali}} | ||
| [[User:Alynnidalar|Alynnidalar]] | | [[User:Alynnidalar|Alynnidalar]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Unnsvlen}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Urheya}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Uvanga}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Upper Yahara}} | | {{flag|Upper Yahara}} | ||
| [[User:Mousefire55|Mousefire55]] | | [[User:Mousefire55|Mousefire55]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Vaamek}} | |||
| [[User:Izaak|Izaak]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Vadesia}} | | {{flag|Vadesia}} | ||
| [[User:Smtuval|Yenny]] | | [[User:Smtuval|Yenny]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Veldia}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Veridia}} | | {{flag|Veridia}} | ||
| [[User:Boaaekin|Boaaekin]] | | [[User:Boaaekin|Boaaekin]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Viunze}} | |||
| [[User:jokull|Jökull]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Vrkhazh}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Xhodiar}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Xynderland}} | | {{flag|Xynderland}} | ||
Line 149: | Line 251: | ||
| [[User:ManOfZeLego|ManOfZeLego]] | | [[User:ManOfZeLego|ManOfZeLego]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag| | | {{flag|Yorudbynbad}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Ythnandosia}} | |||
| [[User:Smtuval|Yenny]] | | [[User:Smtuval|Yenny]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Yutte Basi}} | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists]] | [[Category:Lists]] |
Revision as of 11:47, 9 March 2016
This is a list of the countries of Sahar by who owns them out-of-universe, as a handy reference guide.