Difference between revisions of "CWS Planet:List of countries by CWS user"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Matryoshka (talk | contribs) m (added brilliania to former nation list) |
m |
||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| ''Írida Caésillan'' | | ''Írida Caésillan'' | ||
| [[Horn Siorsu]] | | [[Horn Siorsu]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Ceci Ina}} | |||
| [[User:Phi2dao|phi2dao]] | |||
| ''Cu en Cas'' | |||
| [[Siparou Rica]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Coltag}} | | {{flag|Coltag}} | ||
Line 95: | Line 100: | ||
| ''Choltach'' | | ''Choltach'' | ||
| [[Bhoendhagh]] | | [[Bhoendhagh]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Dhwer}} | | {{flag|Dhwer}} |
Revision as of 01:59, 18 March 2016
This is a list of the countries of Sahar by who owns them out-of-universe, as a handy reference guide.
Country | Owner |
---|---|
Great Kaisen Empire | Camera244 |
Ændwelf | |
Akuvi | vhika |
Aracovix | |
Armul | |
Brilliania | Matryoshka |
Great Kaisen Empire | Camera244 |
Chirelmar | |
Cialnra | Sphenocorona |
Dyaron | khaleesi |
Fenhjald Dominion | Casidhe |
Helsonia | Visemano |
Isfjod | Popp2 |
Ishenar | Xylophonw |
Lorimer | rruss |
Magentine | supernova |
North Magentine | supernova |
Mazgreijh Urjhёjon | |
Moriyo | cntrational |
Utol | Visemano |
Shaelia | |
Sirenia | k1234567890y |
Kangthangland | |
Xosk̵ŧjull |