Difference between revisions of "Country Recognition"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 674: | Line 674: | ||
| <!-- Yoan Aruhu -->{{yes}} | | <!-- Yoan Aruhu -->{{yes}} | ||
| <!-- Ythnandosia -->{{yes}} | | <!-- Ythnandosia -->{{yes}} | ||
|- style="text-align:center" | |||
! style="text-align:left" | {{small|{{flag|Spitinda}}}} | |||
| <!-- A'i --> {{yes}} | |||
| <!-- Achiyitqana --> {{yes}} | |||
| <!-- Algador --> {{yes}} | |||
| <!-- Algazi Union --> {{yes}} | |||
| <!-- Amerhan --> {{yes}} | |||
| <!-- Ammia -->{{yes}} | |||
| <!-- Astalva -->{{yes}} | |||
| <!-- Azerin -->{{yes}} | |||
| <!-- Babylatia -->{{yes}} | |||
| <!-- Barradiwa -->{{yes}} | |||
| <!-- Bavkirak -->{{yes}} | |||
| <!-- Bosato -->{{yes}} | |||
| <!-- Brillania -->{{yes}} | |||
| <!-- Caelys -->{{yes}} | |||
| <!-- Caesillania -->{{yes}} | |||
| <!-- Cerman -->{{yes}} | |||
| <!-- Coltag -->{{yes}} | |||
| <!-- Cun en Cas -->{{yes}} | |||
| <!-- Dac Federation -->{{yes}} | |||
| <!-- Dhwer -->{{yes}} | |||
| <!-- Ebo Nganagam -->{{yes}} | |||
| <!-- Edievia -->{{yes}} | |||
|- style="text-align:center" | |- style="text-align:center" | ||
! style="text-align:left" | {{small|{{flag|Xynderland}}}} | ! style="text-align:left" | {{small|{{flag|Xynderland}}}} |
Revision as of 00:21, 27 December 2015
This page provides an overview of sovereign states on Sahar, with information on their status and recognition of their sovereignty.
A-J
Recognisee → | Template:Country data A'i | Template:Country data Algador | Template:Country data Ammia | Template:Country data Brilliania | Template:Country data Caesillania | Template:Country data Coltag | Template:Country data Cu en Cas | File:GRL Garelisian Flag.png | Template:Country data Haraku | Template:Country data Heoroma | File:IsfjodFlag.jpg | Template:Country data Ishenar | Template:Country data Ithaurea | Template:Country data Laefevia | Template:Country data Lesidea | Template:Country data Magentine | Template:Country data Malayai | Template:Country data Mettat | File:Nithalosia flag.png | Template:Country data North Magentine | Template:Country data Ohkoria | Template:Country data Shamenkey | Template:Country data Siakua | File:Spitindastyeki.png | Template:Country data Unnsvlen | Template:Country data Yahara | Template:Country data Yaxarhayut | Template:Country data Yutte Basi | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Recogniser ↓ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Template:Country data A'i | — | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | Yes | Yes | Yes | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Achiyitqana | Yes | — | Partial | Yes | Yes | Yes | Partial | No | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Partial | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Astalva | Yes | Yes | — | Partial | No | Yes | Yes | Partial | No | Partial | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Barradiwa | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Template:Country data Caesillania | Yes | Yes | — | Yes | Yes | Partial | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Template:Country data Central Republic | Yes | Yes | Partial | Yes | — | No | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dhwer | Yes | Yes | No | Yes | No | — | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Edievia | Yes | Yes | — | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fals Empire | Pending | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | — | Yes | Yes | No | Yes | Yes | Pending | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
File:Fdrk.png FDR Kal | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | — | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Template:Country data Great Kaisen Empire | No | Yes | No | No | — | Yes | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Helsonia | Yes | No | No | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | No | Yes | — | Yes | Yes | Partial | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jaxukuk | Partial | Partial | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | Yes | No | No | No | Yes | — | Yes | Yes | Partial | Yes | Yes | Yes | Partial | Partial | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Template:Country data Laefevia | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | — | Yes | Yes | Partial | Yes | Yes | Yes | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lhavres | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mbamigi | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Partial | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | — | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Template:Country data Mettat | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ngutan | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | — | Yes | Yes | Yes | — | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
File:Nithalosia flag.png Nithalosia | Pending | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | — | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Template:Country data Ohkoria | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Requi | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | — | Yes | Yes | Yes | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sanmra | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Partial | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | — | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
File:Spitindastyeki.png Spitinda | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Xynderland | Partial | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Partial | Yes | — | Yes | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Yerlan | Pending | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Pending | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Pending | Yes | Yes | — | Yes | Yes | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Yoan Aruhu | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Partial | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | — | Yes | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ythnandosia | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Partial | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | — |
How to use
Templates used:
{{yes}}
- if the country is recognised{{no}}
- if the country is not recognised (can add notes to specify the reason){{partial}}
- if the country is partially recognised (eg. only a part of parts of it) (can add notes or hover text to specify which and/or the reason){{pending}}
- if the recognition is pending or not fully processed yet{{HT|hover text|regular text}}
- to add any additional information