Difference between revisions of "List of companies"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Yrieixgroulx (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
! Headquarters | ! Headquarters | ||
! Logo | ! Logo | ||
! | ! Sector | ||
! Notes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=6 | {{flag|Liosol}} | | rowspan=6 | {{flag|Liosol}} | ||
Line 34: | Line 35: | ||
| Lanothi | | Lanothi | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Pulp and paper | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Migani]]''' | | '''[[Migani]]''' | ||
Line 41: | Line 43: | ||
| | | | ||
| Technology | | Technology | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Patya]]''' | | '''[[Patya]]''' | ||
Line 46: | Line 49: | ||
| Sonbaneu | | Sonbaneu | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Mass media | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Retta]]''' | | '''[[Retta]]''' | ||
Line 52: | Line 56: | ||
| Banelkang | | Banelkang | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Mass media | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Sol Entertainment]]''' | | '''[[Sol Entertainment]]''' | ||
Line 58: | Line 63: | ||
| Methicca District, Alotol City | | Methicca District, Alotol City | ||
| | | | ||
| Entertainment | |||
| Music | | Music | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 64: | Line 70: | ||
| Lanothi | | Lanothi | ||
| | | | ||
| News | | Mass media | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=13 | {{flag|Lugida}} | |||
| '''[[Daufre Entertainment]]''' | |||
| 1992 | |||
| [[Kenasha]], [[Tom Prefecture|Tom]] | |||
| | |||
| Entertainment | |||
| Music, [[Dienaithe]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[DFG]]''' | |||
| 1896 | |||
| Gan Motrain, [[Natlia]] | |||
| | |||
| Transport | |||
| (State-owned) Railways, [[K2]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Deliat Media]]''' | |||
| 1975 | |||
| Achiseir, [[Natlia]] | |||
| | |||
| Media | |||
| News network | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Mielus Softworks]]''' | |||
| 1997 | |||
| [[Mielus]], [[Susa Prefecture|Susa]] | |||
| | |||
| Entertainment | |||
| Video game publisher | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Mitsetair]]''' | |||
| 1966 | |||
| Loklinna, [[Natlia]] | |||
| | |||
| Entertainment | |||
| Video game company | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Nasha Entertainment]]''' | |||
| 1995 | |||
| Loklinna, [[Natlia]] | |||
| | |||
| Entertainment | |||
| Music, video, film | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[National Electric]]''' | |||
| 1909 | |||
| Gan Motrain, [[Natlia]] | |||
| | |||
| Electric utility | |||
| (State-owned) | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Scarlet Dance]]''' | |||
| 1969 | |||
| [[Bet Halon]], [[Thercein Prefecture|Thercein]] | |||
| | |||
| Entertainment | |||
| [[Miko]] publisher and studio | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Setian]]''' | |||
| 1950 | |||
| Minachi, [[Natlia]] | |||
| | |||
| Conglomerate | |||
| Electronics, film | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Starling]]''' | |||
| 1955 | |||
| Diangalami, [[Natlia]] | |||
| | |||
| Conglomerate | |||
| Electronics, semiconductors | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Temus]]''' | |||
| 1960 | |||
| [[Shinhan]], Tazu | |||
| | |||
| Arms industry | |||
| Firearms, military vehicles | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Theres Instruments]]''' | |||
| 1974 | |||
| [[Theres]], [[Hara Prefecture|Hara]] | |||
| | |||
| Technology | |||
| Semiconductors, microprocessors | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Triamethe Midan Kai.]]''' | |||
| 1957 | |||
| Kamase, [[Natlia]] | |||
| | |||
| Transport | |||
| Railways, metro | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Vaniua=== | ===Vaniua=== |
Revision as of 03:30, 27 December 2017
Baredina
Ekuosia
Country | Name | Established | Headquarters | Logo | Main Product |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Algazi Union | Nayuzi Bank | 1371 | Yazurum | Banking (retail, investment, and commercial) |
Quedrel
Miraria
Parshita
Soltenna
Country | Name | Established | Headquarters | Logo | Sector | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liosol | Lanothi Ink | 1784 | Lanothi | Pulp and paper | ||
Migani | 1909 | Tolec District, Alotol City, Liosol | Technology | |||
Patya | 1891 | Sonbaneu | Mass media | |||
Retta | 1950 | Banelkang | Mass media | |||
Sol Entertainment | 1941 | Methicca District, Alotol City | Entertainment | Music | ||
The Ryoseulla Report | 1885 | Lanothi | Mass media | |||
Lugida | Daufre Entertainment | 1992 | Kenasha, Tom | Entertainment | Music, Dienaithe | |
DFG | 1896 | Gan Motrain, Natlia | Transport | (State-owned) Railways, K2 | ||
Deliat Media | 1975 | Achiseir, Natlia | Media | News network | ||
Mielus Softworks | 1997 | Mielus, Susa | Entertainment | Video game publisher | ||
Mitsetair | 1966 | Loklinna, Natlia | Entertainment | Video game company | ||
Nasha Entertainment | 1995 | Loklinna, Natlia | Entertainment | Music, video, film | ||
National Electric | 1909 | Gan Motrain, Natlia | Electric utility | (State-owned) | ||
Scarlet Dance | 1969 | Bet Halon, Thercein | Entertainment | Miko publisher and studio | ||
Setian | 1950 | Minachi, Natlia | Conglomerate | Electronics, film | ||
Starling | 1955 | Diangalami, Natlia | Conglomerate | Electronics, semiconductors | ||
Temus | 1960 | Shinhan, Tazu | Arms industry | Firearms, military vehicles | ||
Theres Instruments | 1974 | Theres, Hara | Technology | Semiconductors, microprocessors | ||
Triamethe Midan Kai. | 1957 | Kamase, Natlia | Transport | Railways, metro |