Difference between revisions of "List of currencies"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Alynnidalar (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| <!-- Fractional unit --> | | <!-- Fractional unit --> | ||
| <!-- Number to basic --> | | <!-- Number to basic --> | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Gavria}} | |||
| Drat | |||
| Δ | |||
| GVD | |||
| Netra, Guo, Bicju, Votra | |||
| 0,2 10 20 100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Ġiwìrt Šamenkey}} | | {{flag|Ġiwìrt Šamenkey}} | ||
Line 90: | Line 97: | ||
| <!-- Fractional unit --> Eren | | <!-- Fractional unit --> Eren | ||
| <!-- Number to basic --> 100 | | <!-- Number to basic --> 100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Haraku}} | | {{flag|Haraku}} | ||
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
| Mokba, Telöre | | Mokba, Telöre | ||
| 6, 72 | | 6, 72 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Jaxukuk}} | | {{flag|Jaxukuk}} | ||
Line 195: | Line 188: | ||
| <!-- Fractional unit --> | | <!-- Fractional unit --> | ||
| <!-- Number to basic --> | | <!-- Number to basic --> | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Rugia}} | |||
| <!-- Currency --> [[Rugia#Currency|Koróna]] | |||
| <!-- Symbol --> kr | |||
| <!-- Code--> KRN | |||
| <!-- Fractional unit --> N/A | |||
| <!-- Number to basic --> N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Sanmra}} | | {{flag|Sanmra}} |
Revision as of 00:27, 6 November 2015
This is a list of currencies used on Sahar. For currency conversion, use this page.
Please add your currency. If your country accepts more than one currency, add all of them.
Country | Currency | Symbol | Code | Fractional unit | Number to basic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Achiyitqana | Onni | ஞ | AQO | Onniɥa, Paib | 100, 10 |
Template:Country data Algador | Qiren | ʯ | QRN | Poyin | 12 |
Barradiwa | Lösá | ¤ | BRD | - | - |
Bosato | |||||
Template:Country data Brilliania | Rin | Ʀ < Kr | BRI | Kara | 100 |
Template:Country data Caesillania | Gwtuch | ₲ | CSG | ||
Dhwer | Jikve (Yekt) | ℐ | DHJ | Mokba (Mukt), Telöre (Telur) | 6, 72 |
Dhwer | Thpelk (Þpelk) | Ꞇ, Þ | DHT | Knerg | 100 |
Edievia | Paels | Ᵽ | EDP | Oneg | 100 |
Fals Empire | Vüüttinggi | ƆЧ | VUT | Keffadd; Mafadd | 5, 20 |
Faźulavaz | Nedźi | ₦ | FLN | ||
Gavria | Drat | Δ | GVD | Netra, Guo, Bicju, Votra | 0,2 10 20 100 |
Template:Country data Ġiwìrt Šamenkey | Zoren | Ƶ | TSZ | Eren | 100 |
Template:Country data Haraku | |||||
Helsonia | Jikve | ℐ | HLJ | Mokba, Telöre | 6, 72 |
Jaxukuk | Luven | ɬ | JAX | n/a | n/a |
Template:Country data Laefevia | Sênam | ß | SEN | Essám (ʃ) | 100 |
Template:Country data Lesidea | |||||
Lhavres | Kzeštukz | º | LHA | N/A | - |
Lons | Lâstinûs | Ꮦ | LLS | N/A | N/A |
Mbamigi | Nduu'e (D̃uuɂe) | Ƌ or Nd. | MIN | Azu, Ndongu (D̃oŋu) | 4, 128 |
Ngutan | Hotowo | ʜ. | NGH | Hotowisis (ʜw.) | 100 |
File:Nithalosia flag.png Nithalosia | Zara | ℤ | NXZ | N/A | N/A |
Template:Country data Ohkoria | |||||
Requi | Bi | χ | REB | Dubi | 12 |
Riyana | |||||
Rugia | Koróna | kr | KRN | N/A | N/A |
Sanmra | |||||
Tuanmali | |||||
Vadosia | Vadosian Kunyz (Kunza) | σ | VKZ | Mizit (Midit) | 24 |
Xynderland | Crune (Krune) | Ɋ < k | XLK | Cronning (Krönning) | 100 |
Template:Country data Yaxarhayut | Guxëlösängä, (Unofficial) Guxëlö | ǵ | GOA | Soguxëlö | 12 |
Yerlan | Kaneun | क | YRK | Kane | 12 |
Yoan Aruhu | Cimisap | ᵯ | YAM | N/A | N/A |
Ythnandosia | Ythnandosian Kunyz | σ | YKZ | Mizit | 24 |