Difference between revisions of "List of sovereign states and dependent territories in Atsiq"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
(added other countries) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| {{flag|Tlha Ngai}}|| ''Ⱡôqa Ńâî'' || [[Nga Kxe]]|| 8,984,351 || [[Shyorian]] || Dynastic monarchy | | {{flag|Tlha Ngai}}|| ''Ⱡôqa Ńâî'' || [[Nga Kxe]]|| 8,984,351 || [[Shyorian]] || Dynastic monarchy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag| | | {{flag|Thargoqotsia}}|| || || || || | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Kepeshte}}|| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Kharagirit}}|| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Siqinni}}|| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Free City of Jaege}}|| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Republic of Jaege}}|| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Soral}}|| || || || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists of countries]] [[Category:Atsiq]] | [[Category:Lists of countries]] [[Category:Atsiq]] |
Revision as of 14:05, 2 February 2021
Country | Native name | Capital | Total population | Primary official language | Type of government |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jáhkavarra | Jáhkavarrá Issohálga | Jávravuohtji | 70,000 | Jáhkarrá | Constitutional monarchy |
Ozaria | Õzārow | Usuva | 8,000,000 | Ozarian | Absolute monarchy |
Qatilluu | Qatilluu | Qaelarne | 9,700,000 | Qatill | Parliamentary monarchy |
Atameng | Atameng | Omaki | 1.5 million (need to fix pop) | Amakane | Parliamentary constitutional monarchy |
Tlha Ngai | Ⱡôqa Ńâî | Nga Kxe | 8,984,351 | Shyorian | Dynastic monarchy |
Thargoqotsia | |||||
Kepeshte | |||||
Kharagirit | |||||
Siqinni | |||||
Free City of Jaege | |||||
Republic of Jaege | |||||
Template:Country data Soral |