Difference between revisions of "CWS Planet:List of countries by CWS user"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+titles) |
|||
Line 229: | Line 229: | ||
| {{flag|Kuthaltum}} | | {{flag|Kuthaltum}} | ||
| [[User:Izaak|Izaak]]<br>[[User:vhika|vhika]]<br>[[User:Ultimate Ridley|Ultimate Ridley]] | | [[User:Izaak|Izaak]]<br>[[User:vhika|vhika]]<br>[[User:Ultimate Ridley|Ultimate Ridley]] | ||
| | | ''Kuð-dðal-tūm'' | ||
| [[Kuthaltum (city)|Kuthaltum]] | | [[Kuthaltum (city)|Kuthaltum]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 391: | Line 391: | ||
| ''Vaamëk'' | | ''Vaamëk'' | ||
| [[Selevia]] | | [[Selevia]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Vaangit}} | |||
| [[User:Izaak|Izaak]]<br>[[User:plowiee|plowiee]] | |||
| ''Vaaŋgit'' | |||
| [[Vaangit City]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Vadesia}} | | {{flag|Vadesia}} |
Revision as of 19:30, 2 June 2016
This is a list of the countries of Sahar by who owns them out-of-universe, as a handy reference guide.
Current CWS Countries
Former CWS Countries
Country | Owner | Reason | Now part of |
---|---|---|---|
A'i | Viktor Stamyr | Inactivity | |
Ændwelf | George Swan | Inactivity | Dhwer (province of Hayndwelp) Taanttu Bavkïrak |
Akuvi | vhika | Request | Jute |
Aracovix | George Swan | Inactivity | Ngeyvger |
Armul | Inactivity | Hanerj | |
Brilliania | Matryoshka | Request | West Itimarr East Itimarr |
Gavria | jdam489 | Inactivity | |
Great Kaisen Empire | Camera244 | In-universe event | Đac Federation (territories) Cerman (colony) |
Chirelmar | Inactivity | Chasoho Qaysa (colony) Suvoonthal | |
Cialnra | Sphenocorona | Inactivity | |
Dyaron | khaleesi | Inactivity | Garelsjema |
Fenhjald Dominion | Casidhe | Inactivity | Koize |
Helsonia | Visemano | In-universe event | Cerman Amerhan |
Isfjod | Popp2 | Inactivity | |
Ishenar | Xylophonw | Request | Zhinayak Hemesh Algazi Union (expanded) |
Jazykia | unleashy | Request | Qonklaks |
Kangthangland | Karchei | Inactivity | Amaia |
Lahiri Empire | Casidhe | Request | Lahan |
Lorimer | rruss | Inactivity | Lorimer (Letzian colony) Khaazland |
Magentine | supernova | Inactivity | Central Ekuosia Izovangia Hezun Withei Kapari Spitinda (expanded) Tabiqa (expanded) |
North Magentine | supernova | Inactivity | Central Ekuosia |
Mazgreijh Urjhёjon | In-universe event | Ammia | |
Moriyo | cntrational | Inactivity | Amaia |
Requi | Viktor Stamyr | Inactivity | Rekw (territory of Qonklaks) |
Rrwumi Fasaj | Inactivity | Algazi Union Dhweran Ekuosia Letzia Zhinayak | |
Shaelia | Inactivity | North Epyx East Epyx South Epyx Kema Mi Amo | |
Siakua | Sphenocorona | Inactivity | Dhwer (province of Thyakw) |
Sirenia | k1234567890y | Request | Fazulavaz (territories) |
Utol | Visemano | In-universe event | Cerman (territory) |
Veldia | Sora | Inactivity | |
Xosk̵ŧjull | Inactivity | Hux Kham (expanded) |