Difference between revisions of "CWS Planet:List of countries by CWS user"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Leonel2000 (talk | contribs) |
(Adding my countries) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|+ Current CWS Countries | |+ Current CWS Countries | ||
! Country !! Owner(s) !! Native name !! Capital city || Thread link | ! Country !! Owner(s) !! Native name !! Capital city || Thread link | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Aayke Ngol}} | |||
| [[User:Echethesi|Echethesi]]<br>[[User:Karchei|Karchei]] | |||
| | |||
| Lepi Pawre Rà | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Achiyitqana}} | | {{flag|Achiyitqana}} | ||
Line 157: | Line 163: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Khambvan}} | |||
| [[User:Echethesi|Echethesi]] | |||
| | |||
| Arzing | |||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=b6a35c4f8a32660a302d28cbb68bcd36 thread] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Komania}} | | {{flag|Komania}} | ||
Line 295: | Line 307: | ||
| [[Belfair]] | | [[Belfair]] | ||
| [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=c01ab80acd973a642cf0f3b207f70896 thread] | | [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=c01ab80acd973a642cf0f3b207f70896 thread] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Tsagon}} | |||
| [[User:Echethesi|Echethesi]] | |||
| | |||
| Hendzup | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Tuanmali}} | | {{flag|Tuanmali}} |
Revision as of 01:32, 27 December 2017
This is a list of the countries of Sahar by who owns them out-of-universe, as a handy reference guide.
Current CWS Countries
Former CWS Countries
Country | Owner | Reason | Now part of |
---|---|---|---|
A'i | Viktor Stamyr | Inactivity | |
Aastayog | ORW31770 | Reboot purge | |
Ammia | LawOfTheSeas | Reboot purge | |
Ændwelf | George Swan | Inactivity | Dhwer (province of Hayndwelp) Taanttu Bavkïrak |
Akuvi | vhika | Request | Jute |
Aracovix | George Swan | Inactivity | Ngeyvger |
Armul | Inactivity | Hanerj | |
Bosato | Hashi | Reboot purge | |
Brilliania | Matryoshka | Request | West Itimarr East Itimarr |
Gavria | jdam489 | Inactivity | |
Great Kaisen Empire | Camera244 | In-universe event | Đac Federation (territories) Cerman (colony) |
Caesillania | irrhythmic | Request | |
Chasoho Qaysa | YourFace | Reboot purge | |
Chirelmar | Inactivity | Chasoho Qaysa (colony) Suvoonthal | |
Ceci Ina | phi2dao | Reboot purge | |
Cialnra | Sphenocorona | Inactivity | |
Coltag | Argyle | Request | |
Đac Federation | Camera244 | Reboot purge | |
Dyaron | khaleesi | Inactivity | Garelsjema |
Fenhjald Dominion | Casidhe | Inactivity | Koize |
Helsonia | Visemano | In-universe event | Cerman Amerhan |
Isfjod | Popp2 | Inactivity | |
Ishenar | Xylophonw | Request | Zhinayak Hemesh Algazi Union (expanded) |
Ithaurea | utvolsgr | Reboot purge | |
Jaxukuk | Jaxukuk | Reboot purge | |
Jazykia | unleashy | Request | Qonklaks |
Jolic Kingdom | ORW31770 | In-universe | Qonklaks |
Kangthangland | Karchei | Inactivity | Amaia |
Kapari | Haru | Inactivity | |
Lahiri Empire | Casidhe | Request | Lahan |
Lahan | vhika | Request | |
Lesidea | Rjölva Casidhe |
Reboot purge | |
Lorimer | rruss | Inactivity | Lorimer (Letzian colony) Khaazland |
Lorz | Tamos | Reboot purge | |
Magentine | supernova | Inactivity | Central Ekuosia Izovangia Hezun Withei Kapari Spitinda (expanded) Tabiqa (expanded) |
North Magentine | supernova | Inactivity | Central Ekuosia |
Malayai | Camera244 | Request | |
Mazgreijh Urjhёjon | In-universe event | Ammia | |
Mettat | KathAveara | Request | |
Moriyo | cntrational | Inactivity | Amaia |
Nithalosia | Hashi | Reboot purge | |
Requi | Viktor Stamyr | Inactivity | Rekw (territory of Qonklaks) |
Rrwumi Fasaj | Inactivity | Algazi Union Dhweran Ekuosia Letzia Zhinayak | |
Shaelia | Inactivity | North Epyx East Epyx South Epyx Kema Mi Amo | |
Siakua | Sphenocorona | Inactivity | Dhwer (province of Thyakw) |
Sirenia | k1234567890y | Request | Fazulavaz (territories) |
Suvoonthal | Miles | Reboot purge | |
Tolau | unleashy | Request | |
Unnsvlen | whattoheck | Reboot purge | |
Urheya | KathAveara | Request | |
Utol | Visemano | In-universe event | Cerman (territory) |
Veldia | Sora | Inactivity | |
Xosk̵ŧjull | Inactivity | Hux Kham (expanded) | |
Yutte Basi | MultiNet | Inactiity |