Difference between revisions of "CWS Planet:List of countries by CWS user"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Added link to Jaxukuk thread on CWS) |
Litrobotix (talk | contribs) |
||
(24 intermediate revisions by 12 users not shown) | |||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| {{flag|Amaia}} | | {{flag|Amaia}} | ||
| [[User:Dendana|Dendana]] | | [[User:Dendana|Dendana]] | ||
| '' | | ''Amacyk'' | ||
| [[Geswi]] | | [[Geswi]] | ||
| [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=c21e435492a07a8e49d91b4e8e627c04 thread] | | [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=c21e435492a07a8e49d91b4e8e627c04 thread] | ||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| [[Velḓal]] | | [[Velḓal]] | ||
| [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=609688c43458164789f91570dbba3983 thread] | | [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=609688c43458164789f91570dbba3983 thread] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Atameng}} | |||
| [[User:Litrobotix|litrobotix]] | |||
| ''Atameng'' | |||
| [[Omaki]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Awarahl}} | | {{flag|Awarahl}} | ||
Line 85: | Line 91: | ||
| [[Kúri]] | | [[Kúri]] | ||
| [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=dcfa26378d6a2f81a6ce4eeb5cbae9e5 thread] | | [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=dcfa26378d6a2f81a6ce4eeb5cbae9e5 thread] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Congaval}} | |||
| [[User:Rowe|Rowe]] | |||
| ''Kión'gaval'' | |||
| [[Moraun]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Czisilia}} | | {{flag|Czisilia}} | ||
Line 91: | Line 103: | ||
| [[Eresa]] | | [[Eresa]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Dachashk}} | |||
| [[User:Pink Treasure|Pink Treasure]] | |||
| {{cs|OVA|daxášk}} ''Daxášky'' | |||
| [[Choesaodzyi]] (Xysw̄ćȳjý) | |||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=a7db68e2743b0c5f4f04024425184ddc thread] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Danshapu}} | |||
| [[User:Quidditchhp|Quidditchhp]] | |||
| ''Danshapu'' | |||
| [[Tayozepu]] | |||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?post=c7905c8df16f467cebf734cef6525119 thread] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Dhwer}} | | {{flag|Dhwer}} | ||
Line 106: | Line 130: | ||
| {{flag|Farmosh}} | | {{flag|Farmosh}} | ||
| [[User:Enigmatic Emolga|total pleb]] | | [[User:Enigmatic Emolga|total pleb]] | ||
| {{cs|FMS| | | {{cs|FMS|Pqarmyš}} ''Pharmuś'' | ||
| [[Balcassard]] | | [[Balcassard]] | ||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?post=478724902f48d1f1c31f7b38ce730ee6 thread] | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?post=478724902f48d1f1c31f7b38ce730ee6 thread] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Gfiewistan]] | ||
| [[User:Jute|Jute]] | | [[User:Jute|Jute]] | ||
| | | | ||
Line 134: | Line 158: | ||
| [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=702388356b15b3dd1f531befd187f249 thread] | | [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=702388356b15b3dd1f531befd187f249 thread] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag| | | {{flag|Jáhkavarra}} | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Hastrica|Hastrica]] | ||
| '' | | ''Jáhkavarrá Issohálga'' | ||
| [[ | | [[Jávravuohtji]] | ||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread= | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=fc8fd88c0e60e6d77854c517325e8f25 thread] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Jilu Lyladna}} | |||
| [[User:Rowe|Rowe]] | |||
| ''Ghilu Lyladna'' | |||
| [[Ngaaf Uso]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Jute}} | | {{flag|Jute}} | ||
Line 157: | Line 187: | ||
| [[Kauilana]] | | [[Kauilana]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Kingdom of Szezkia}} | | {{flag|Kingdom of Szezkia}} | ||
| [[User:Benjamin|ʙen]] | | [[User:Benjamin|ʙen]] | ||
| {{cs| | | {{cs|SZA|Чяжедял на Шещкиа}} ''[ˈt͡ɕä.ʑɘ.djɑɫ nä ˈɕɛ̞z̻ˤ:.kiɜ]'' | ||
| [[Avdjereg]] | | [[Avdjereg]] | ||
| [http://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=3a8cfafb74a0d828019285b2bb96be3d thread] | | [http://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=3a8cfafb74a0d828019285b2bb96be3d thread] | ||
Line 181: | Line 205: | ||
| [[Nögrëyaa]] | | [[Nögrëyaa]] | ||
| [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=2de6aff459e91219a6acd8a3c2ae8bf3 thread] | | [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=2de6aff459e91219a6acd8a3c2ae8bf3 thread] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Mablag}} | |||
| [[User:litrobotix|litrobotix]] | |||
| <small><small>{{cs|MBI|9hplafg}}</small></small> ''Hmaephla Aik'' | |||
| [[Twap-Laen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Magali}} | | {{flag|Magali}} | ||
Line 216: | Line 246: | ||
| ''Pþālk''/''Falamefflég''/''Fálleg'' | | ''Pþālk''/''Falamefflég''/''Fálleg'' | ||
| Kleftu | | Kleftu | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Qatilluu}} [[Qatilluu]] | |||
| [[User:Hastrica|Hastrica]] | |||
| ''Qatilluu'' | |||
| Qaelarne | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 236: | Line 272: | ||
| [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?fthread=e0788410ab47defed5266ae3aad82428 thread] | | [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?fthread=e0788410ab47defed5266ae3aad82428 thread] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Sanmra}} | | {{flag|Sanmra}} | ||
| [[User:Alynnidalar|Alynnidalar]] | | [[User:Alynnidalar|Alynnidalar]] | ||
Line 247: | Line 278: | ||
| [[Elten]] | | [[Elten]] | ||
| [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=dddb24e95fe618668751d77804cc079e thread] | | [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=dddb24e95fe618668751d77804cc079e thread] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Taanttu]] | | [[Taanttu]] | ||
Line 272: | Line 297: | ||
| [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=9d49fe361117ee897fa43489eb3a6d29 thread] | | [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=9d49fe361117ee897fa43489eb3a6d29 thread] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{flag|Tsien}} | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Pink Treasure|Pink Treasure]] | ||
| | | ''Tŝihän'' | ||
| [[ | | [[Atŝjänü]] | ||
| [ | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=6bab85a54ba5858bee5e33701fe233dd thread] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Tuanmali}} | | {{flag|Tuanmali}} | ||
Line 389: | Line 408: | ||
| Curlie | | Curlie | ||
| Request | | Request | ||
| | | [[Azey]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ammia | | Ammia | ||
Line 505: | Line 524: | ||
| Request | | Request | ||
| [[Qonklaks]] | | [[Qonklaks]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Jaxukuk}} | |||
| [[User:Jaxukuk|Jaxukuk]] | |||
| Inactivity? | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Jolic Kingdom | | Jolic Kingdom | ||
Line 520: | Line 544: | ||
| Inactivity | | Inactivity | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Karduv}} | |||
| [[User:Arryog|Viktor]] | |||
| Inactivity? | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Khambvan}} | |||
| [[User:Echethesi|Echethesi]] | |||
| Inactivity | |||
| [[Amaia]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Lahiri Empire | | Lahiri Empire | ||
Line 595: | Line 629: | ||
| Inactivity | | Inactivity | ||
| [[Algazi Union]]<br>[[Dhweran Ekuosia]]<br>[[Letzia]]<br>[[Zhinayak]] | | [[Algazi Union]]<br>[[Dhweran Ekuosia]]<br>[[Letzia]]<br>[[Zhinayak]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Settia}} | |||
| [[User:Fleur|kwiatowa (Fleur/pebble)]] | |||
| Inactivity | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Shaelia | | Shaelia | ||
Line 619: | Line 658: | ||
| [[User:Unleashy|unleashy]] | | [[User:Unleashy|unleashy]] | ||
| Request | | Request | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tomeria]] | |||
| [[User:TheCrazyYankee|TheCrazyYankee]] | |||
| Inactivity | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Tsagon}} | |||
| [[User:Echethesi|Echethesi]] | |||
| Inactivity? | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 18:56, 11 July 2019
This is a list of the countries of Sahar by who owns them out-of-universe, as a handy reference guide.
Current CWS Countries
Former CWS Countries
Country | Owner | Reason | Now part of |
---|---|---|---|
A'i | Viktor Stamyr | Inactivity | |
Aastayog | ORW31770 | Reboot purge | Nordjaelm |
Àhgeth | Curlie | Request | Azey |
Ammia | LawOfTheSeas | Reboot purge | |
Ændwelf | George Swan | Inactivity | Dhwer (province of Hayndwelp) Taanttu Bavkïrak |
Akuvi | vhika | Request | Jute |
Aracovix | George Swan | Inactivity | Ngeyvger |
Armul | Inactivity | Hanerj | |
Bosato | Hashi | Reboot purge | |
Brilliania | Matryoshka | Request | West Itimarr East Itimarr |
Gavria | jdam489 | Inactivity | |
Great Kaisen Empire | Camera244 | In-universe event | Đac Federation (territories) Cerman (colony) |
Caesillania | irrhythmic | Request | |
Chasoho Qaysa | YourFace | Reboot purge | |
Chirelmar | Inactivity | Chasoho Qaysa (colony) Suvoonthal | |
Ceci Ina | phi2dao | Reboot purge | |
Cialnra | Sphenocorona | Inactivity | |
Coltag | Argyle | Request | |
Đac Federation | Camera244 | Reboot purge | |
Dyaron | khaleesi | Inactivity | Garelsjema |
Fenhjald Dominion | Casidhe | Inactivity | Koize |
Helsonia | Visemano | In-universe event | Cerman Amerhan |
Isfjod | Popp2 | Inactivity | |
Ishenar | Xylophonw | Request | Zhinayak Hemesh Algazi Union (expanded) |
Ithaurea | utvolsgr | Reboot purge | |
Jazykia | unleashy | Request | Qonklaks |
Jaxukuk | Jaxukuk | Inactivity? | |
Jolic Kingdom | ORW31770 | In-universe | Qonklaks |
Kangthangland | Karchei | Inactivity | Amaia |
Kapari | Haru | Inactivity | |
Karduv | Viktor | Inactivity? | |
Khambvan | Echethesi | Inactivity | Amaia |
Lahiri Empire | Casidhe | Request | Lahan |
Lahan | vhika | Request | |
Lesidea | Rjölva Casidhe |
Reboot purge | |
Lorimer | rruss | Inactivity | Lorimer (Letzian colony) Khaazland |
Lorz | Tamos | Reboot purge | |
Magentine | supernova | Inactivity | Central Ekuosia Izovangia Hezun Withei Kapari Spitinda (expanded) Tabiqa (expanded) |
North Magentine | supernova | Inactivity | Central Ekuosia |
Nrekodo | Echethesi | Merged with Sagun | Tsagon |
Malayai | Camera244 | Request | |
Mazgreijh Urjhёjon | In-universe event | Ammia | |
Mettat | KathAveara | Request | |
Moriyo | cntrational | Inactivity | Amaia |
Nithalosia | Hashi | Reboot purge | |
Requi | Viktor Stamyr | Inactivity | Rekw (territory of Qonklaks) |
Rrwumi Fasaj | Inactivity | Algazi Union Dhweran Ekuosia Letzia Zhinayak | |
Settia | kwiatowa (Fleur/pebble) | Inactivity | |
Shaelia | Inactivity | North Epyx East Epyx South Epyx Kema Mi Amo | |
Siakua | Sphenocorona | Inactivity | Dhwer (province of Thyakw) |
Sirenia | k1234567890y | Request | Fazulavaz (territories) |
Suvoonthal | Miles | Reboot purge | |
Tolau | unleashy | Request | |
Tomeria | TheCrazyYankee | Inactivity | |
Tsagon | Echethesi | Inactivity? | |
Unnsvlen | whattoheck | Reboot purge | |
Urheya | KathAveara | Request | |
Utol | Visemano | In-universe event | Cerman (territory) |
Veldia | Sora | Inactivity | |
Xosk̵ŧjull | Inactivity | Hux Kham (expanded) | |
Yutte Basi | MultiNet | Inactiity |