Difference between revisions of "CWS Planet:List of countries by CWS user"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(38 intermediate revisions by 16 users not shown) | |||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| [[Onpihasga]] | | [[Onpihasga]] | ||
| [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=b7c3edb1b90a4025ef4029e5d0ef5316 thread] | | [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=b7c3edb1b90a4025ef4029e5d0ef5316 thread] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Algazi Union}} | | {{flag|Algazi Union}} | ||
Line 40: | Line 34: | ||
| {{flag|Amaia}} | | {{flag|Amaia}} | ||
| [[User:Dendana|Dendana]] | | [[User:Dendana|Dendana]] | ||
| '' | | ''Amacyk'' | ||
| [[Geswi]] | | [[Geswi]] | ||
| [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=c21e435492a07a8e49d91b4e8e627c04 thread] | | [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=c21e435492a07a8e49d91b4e8e627c04 thread] | ||
Line 55: | Line 49: | ||
| [[Velḓal]] | | [[Velḓal]] | ||
| [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=609688c43458164789f91570dbba3983 thread] | | [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=609688c43458164789f91570dbba3983 thread] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Atameng}} | |||
| [[User:Litrobotix|litrobotix]] | |||
| ''Atameng'' | |||
| [[Omaki]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Awarahl}} | | {{flag|Awarahl}} | ||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| {{flag|Balakia}} | | {{flag|Balakia}} | ||
| [[User:Enigmatic Emolga|total pleb]] | | [[User:Enigmatic Emolga|total pleb]] | ||
| '' | | {{cs|JZG|Balaaçik}} ''Balâçik'' | ||
| [[ | | [[Sâcar]] | ||
| [https://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=89870f325e52eb6a0a0f6a450eb0ae23&t=1508690826 thread] | | [https://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=89870f325e52eb6a0a0f6a450eb0ae23&t=1508690826 thread] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
| [[Wuluuð Ça]] | | [[Wuluuð Ça]] | ||
| [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=c8b4a4e59c7bab4437f7ce81c5c873da thread] | | [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=c8b4a4e59c7bab4437f7ce81c5c873da thread] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Cerman}} | | {{flag|Cerman}} | ||
Line 97: | Line 91: | ||
| [[Kúri]] | | [[Kúri]] | ||
| [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=dcfa26378d6a2f81a6ce4eeb5cbae9e5 thread] | | [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=dcfa26378d6a2f81a6ce4eeb5cbae9e5 thread] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Congaval}} | |||
| [[User:Rowe|Rowe]] | |||
| ''Kión'gaval'' | |||
| [[Moraun]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Czisilia}} | | {{flag|Czisilia}} | ||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
| [[Eresa]] | | [[Eresa]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Dachashk}} | |||
| [[User:Pink Treasure|Pink Treasure]] | |||
| {{cs|OVA|daxášk}} ''Daxášky'' | |||
| [[Choesaodzyi]] (Xysw̄ćȳjý) | |||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=a7db68e2743b0c5f4f04024425184ddc thread] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Danshapu}} | |||
| [[User:Quidditchhp|Quidditchhp]] | |||
| ''Danshapu'' | |||
| [[Tayozepu]] | |||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?post=c7905c8df16f467cebf734cef6525119 thread] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Dhwer}} | | {{flag|Dhwer}} | ||
Line 109: | Line 121: | ||
| [[KeHarl]] | | [[KeHarl]] | ||
| [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=7161d10cea018949ca1fcca04bd5c80c thread] | | [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=7161d10cea018949ca1fcca04bd5c80c thread] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Fádalh}} | | {{flag|Fádalh}} | ||
Line 121: | Line 127: | ||
| [[Biyasin]] | | [[Biyasin]] | ||
| [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=a2a593f94ca05367bec92d0a66984034 thread] | | [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=a2a593f94ca05367bec92d0a66984034 thread] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Farmosh}} | | {{flag|Farmosh}} | ||
| [[User:Enigmatic Emolga|total pleb]] | | [[User:Enigmatic Emolga|total pleb]] | ||
| ''Pharmuś'' | | {{cs|FMS|Pqarmyš}} ''Pharmuś'' | ||
| [[Balcassard]] | | [[Balcassard]] | ||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?post=478724902f48d1f1c31f7b38ce730ee6 thread] | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?post=478724902f48d1f1c31f7b38ce730ee6 thread] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gfiewistan]] | |||
| [[ | |||
| [[User:Jute|Jute]] | | [[User:Jute|Jute]] | ||
| | | | ||
Line 148: | Line 142: | ||
| {{flag|Gushlia}} | | {{flag|Gushlia}} | ||
| [[User:Enigmatic Emolga|total pleb]] | | [[User:Enigmatic Emolga|total pleb]] | ||
| '' | | {{cs|JZG|Koşlençik}} ''Koşlençik'' | ||
| [[ | | [[Zônamân]] | ||
| [https://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=3cb15cd4be76f5e2772e2a15e96ed269 thread] | | [https://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=3cb15cd4be76f5e2772e2a15e96ed269 thread] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Herdek}} | | {{flag|Herdek}} | ||
Line 164: | Line 152: | ||
| [https://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=5e2d9731fb16bd3bc2f397c5cf252d91 thread] | | [https://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=5e2d9731fb16bd3bc2f397c5cf252d91 thread] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag| | | {{flag|Jáhkavarra}} | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Hastrica|Hastrica]] | ||
| '' | | ''Jáhkavarrá Issohálga'' | ||
| [[ | | [[Jávravuohtji]] | ||
| [ | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=fc8fd88c0e60e6d77854c517325e8f25 thread] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Jilu Lyladna}} | |||
| [[User:Rowe|Rowe]] | |||
| ''Ghilu Lyladna'' | |||
| [[Ngaaf Uso]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Jute}} | | {{flag|Jute}} | ||
Line 182: | Line 176: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag| | | {{flag|Kawui}} | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Sakurai]] | ||
| | | ''Kauilui'' | ||
| | | [[Kauilana]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Kingdom of Szezkia}} | | {{flag|Kingdom of Szezkia}} | ||
| [[User:Benjamin|ʙen]] | | [[User:Benjamin|ʙen]] | ||
| {{cs| | | {{cs|SZA|Чяжедял на Шещкиа}} ''[ˈt͡ɕä.ʑɘ.djɑɫ nä ˈɕɛ̞z̻ˤ:.kiɜ]'' | ||
| [[Avdjereg]] | | [[Avdjereg]] | ||
| [http://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=3a8cfafb74a0d828019285b2bb96be3d thread] | | [http://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=3a8cfafb74a0d828019285b2bb96be3d thread] | ||
Line 206: | Line 200: | ||
| [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=2de6aff459e91219a6acd8a3c2ae8bf3 thread] | | [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=2de6aff459e91219a6acd8a3c2ae8bf3 thread] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag| | | {{flag|Mablag}} | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:litrobotix|litrobotix]] | ||
| '' | | <small><small>{{cs|MBI|9hplafg}}</small></small> ''Hmaephla Aik'' | ||
| [[ | | [[Twap-Laen]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Magali}} | | {{flag|Magali}} | ||
Line 225: | Line 219: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Nevira}} | | {{flag|Nevira}} | ||
| [[User:Irrhythmic|severy]]<br> [[User:Ultimate Ridley|Ultimate Ridley]]<br> [[User:Tamdre|eerD]] | | [[User:Irrhythmic|severy]]<br> [[User:Ultimate Ridley|Ultimate Ridley]]<br> [[User:Tamdre|eerD]]<br> [[User:Povania|minty2mayhem]] | ||
| | | ''Nivixe'' | ||
| [[Yisma]] | | [[Yisma]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Ngeyvger}} | | {{flag|Ngeyvger}} | ||
Line 247: | Line 235: | ||
| [[Nāwongu]] | | [[Nāwongu]] | ||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=97bf4994a97da234b545c5fcc13d9c0c thread] | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=97bf4994a97da234b545c5fcc13d9c0c thread] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Povan Union}} | |||
| [[User:Povania|minty2mayhem]] | |||
| ''Povaso'' | |||
| [[Aramos]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Pthalk}} | | {{flag|Pthalk}} | ||
Line 252: | Line 246: | ||
| ''Pþālk''/''Falamefflég''/''Fálleg'' | | ''Pþālk''/''Falamefflég''/''Fálleg'' | ||
| Kleftu | | Kleftu | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Qatilluu}} [[Qatilluu]] | |||
| [[User:Hastrica|Hastrica]] | |||
| ''Qatilluu'' | |||
| Qaelarne | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 272: | Line 272: | ||
| [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?fthread=e0788410ab47defed5266ae3aad82428 thread] | | [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?fthread=e0788410ab47defed5266ae3aad82428 thread] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Sanmra}} | | {{flag|Sanmra}} | ||
| [[User:Alynnidalar|Alynnidalar]] | | [[User:Alynnidalar|Alynnidalar]] | ||
Line 283: | Line 278: | ||
| [[Elten]] | | [[Elten]] | ||
| [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=dddb24e95fe618668751d77804cc079e thread] | | [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=dddb24e95fe618668751d77804cc079e thread] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Taanttu]] | | [[Taanttu]] | ||
Line 308: | Line 297: | ||
| [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=9d49fe361117ee897fa43489eb3a6d29 thread] | | [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=9d49fe361117ee897fa43489eb3a6d29 thread] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{flag|Tsien}} | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Pink Treasure|Pink Treasure]] | ||
| | | ''Tŝihän'' | ||
| [[ | | [[Atŝjänü]] | ||
| [ | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=6bab85a54ba5858bee5e33701fe233dd thread] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Tuanmali}} | | {{flag|Tuanmali}} | ||
Line 325: | Line 308: | ||
| [[Wicos]] | | [[Wicos]] | ||
| [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=8f3e0c28b3105c58aead3c87a5edc0f9 thread] | | [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=8f3e0c28b3105c58aead3c87a5edc0f9 thread] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Tuju}} | |||
| [[User:Fantomatrol15|Fantomatrol15]] | |||
| ''Tücüw'' | |||
| [[Heyüw]] | |||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=dcb25312d3312c77df6c576eb0484fc5 thread] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Tuyo}} | | {{flag|Tuyo}} | ||
Line 367: | Line 356: | ||
| [[Dukrone]] | | [[Dukrone]] | ||
| [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=fd8f05ecdeeaaa572270d988dcbce1de thread] | | [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=fd8f05ecdeeaaa572270d988dcbce1de thread] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Yakormonyo}} | |||
| [[User:Katrasho|Katrasho]] | |||
| ''Eakormoneo'' | |||
| [[Otofu]] | |||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=0e0628b43ada3943e1578799dc0959c1 thread] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Yaxarhayut}} | | {{flag|Yaxarhayut}} | ||
Line 413: | Line 408: | ||
| Curlie | | Curlie | ||
| Request | | Request | ||
| | | [[Azey]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ammia | | Ammia | ||
Line 522: | Line 517: | ||
| Ithaurea | | Ithaurea | ||
| [[User:utvolsgr|utvolsgr]] | | [[User:utvolsgr|utvolsgr]] | ||
| Reboot purge | | Reboot purge | ||
| | | | ||
Line 534: | Line 524: | ||
| Request | | Request | ||
| [[Qonklaks]] | | [[Qonklaks]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Jaxukuk}} | |||
| [[User:Jaxukuk|Jaxukuk]] | |||
| Inactivity? | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Jolic Kingdom | | Jolic Kingdom | ||
Line 549: | Line 544: | ||
| Inactivity | | Inactivity | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Karduv}} | |||
| [[User:Arryog|Viktor]] | |||
| Inactivity? | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Khambvan}} | |||
| [[User:Echethesi|Echethesi]] | |||
| Inactivity | |||
| [[Amaia]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Lahiri Empire | | Lahiri Empire | ||
Line 624: | Line 629: | ||
| Inactivity | | Inactivity | ||
| [[Algazi Union]]<br>[[Dhweran Ekuosia]]<br>[[Letzia]]<br>[[Zhinayak]] | | [[Algazi Union]]<br>[[Dhweran Ekuosia]]<br>[[Letzia]]<br>[[Zhinayak]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Settia}} | |||
| [[User:Fleur|kwiatowa (Fleur/pebble)]] | |||
| Inactivity | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Shaelia | | Shaelia | ||
Line 648: | Line 658: | ||
| [[User:Unleashy|unleashy]] | | [[User:Unleashy|unleashy]] | ||
| Request | | Request | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tomeria]] | |||
| [[User:TheCrazyYankee|TheCrazyYankee]] | |||
| Inactivity | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Tsagon}} | |||
| [[User:Echethesi|Echethesi]] | |||
| Inactivity? | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 04:50, 4 August 2019
This is a list of the countries of Sahar by who owns them out-of-universe, as a handy reference guide.
Current CWS Countries
Former CWS Countries
Country | Owner | Reason | Now part of |
---|---|---|---|
A'i | Viktor Stamyr | Inactivity | |
Aastayog | ORW31770 | Reboot purge | Nordjaelm |
Àhgeth | Curlie | Request | Azey |
Ammia | LawOfTheSeas | Reboot purge | |
Ændwelf | George Swan | Inactivity | Dhwer (province of Hayndwelp) Taanttu Bavkïrak |
Akuvi | vhika | Request | Jute |
Aracovix | George Swan | Inactivity | Ngeyvger |
Armul | Inactivity | Hanerj | |
Bosato | Hashi | Reboot purge | |
Brilliania | Matryoshka | Request | West Itimarr East Itimarr |
Gavria | jdam489 | Inactivity | |
Great Kaisen Empire | Camera244 | In-universe event | Đac Federation (territories) Cerman (colony) |
Caesillania | irrhythmic | Request | |
Chasoho Qaysa | YourFace | Reboot purge | |
Chirelmar | Inactivity | Chasoho Qaysa (colony) Suvoonthal | |
Ceci Ina | phi2dao | Reboot purge | |
Cialnra | Sphenocorona | Inactivity | |
Coltag | Argyle | Request | |
Đac Federation | Camera244 | Reboot purge | |
Dyaron | khaleesi | Inactivity | Garelsjema |
Fenhjald Dominion | Casidhe | Inactivity | Koize |
Helsonia | Visemano | In-universe event | Cerman Amerhan |
Isfjod | Popp2 | Inactivity | |
Ishenar | Xylophonw | Request | Zhinayak Hemesh Algazi Union (expanded) |
Ithaurea | utvolsgr | Reboot purge | |
Jazykia | unleashy | Request | Qonklaks |
Jaxukuk | Jaxukuk | Inactivity? | |
Jolic Kingdom | ORW31770 | In-universe | Qonklaks |
Kangthangland | Karchei | Inactivity | Amaia |
Kapari | Haru | Inactivity | |
Karduv | Viktor | Inactivity? | |
Khambvan | Echethesi | Inactivity | Amaia |
Lahiri Empire | Casidhe | Request | Lahan |
Lahan | vhika | Request | |
Lesidea | Rjölva Casidhe |
Reboot purge | |
Lorimer | rruss | Inactivity | Lorimer (Letzian colony) Khaazland |
Lorz | Tamos | Reboot purge | |
Magentine | supernova | Inactivity | Central Ekuosia Izovangia Hezun Withei Kapari Spitinda (expanded) Tabiqa (expanded) |
North Magentine | supernova | Inactivity | Central Ekuosia |
Nrekodo | Echethesi | Merged with Sagun | Tsagon |
Malayai | Camera244 | Request | |
Mazgreijh Urjhёjon | In-universe event | Ammia | |
Mettat | KathAveara | Request | |
Moriyo | cntrational | Inactivity | Amaia |
Nithalosia | Hashi | Reboot purge | |
Requi | Viktor Stamyr | Inactivity | Rekw (territory of Qonklaks) |
Rrwumi Fasaj | Inactivity | Algazi Union Dhweran Ekuosia Letzia Zhinayak | |
Settia | kwiatowa (Fleur/pebble) | Inactivity | |
Shaelia | Inactivity | North Epyx East Epyx South Epyx Kema Mi Amo | |
Siakua | Sphenocorona | Inactivity | Dhwer (province of Thyakw) |
Sirenia | k1234567890y | Request | Fazulavaz (territories) |
Suvoonthal | Miles | Reboot purge | |
Tolau | unleashy | Request | |
Tomeria | TheCrazyYankee | Inactivity | |
Tsagon | Echethesi | Inactivity? | |
Unnsvlen | whattoheck | Reboot purge | |
Urheya | KathAveara | Request | |
Utol | Visemano | In-universe event | Cerman (territory) |
Veldia | Sora | Inactivity | |
Xosk̵ŧjull | Inactivity | Hux Kham (expanded) | |
Yutte Basi | MultiNet | Inactiity |