Difference between revisions of "CWS Planet:List of countries by CWS user"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Litrobotix (talk | contribs) |
|||
(12 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|+ Current CWS Countries | |+ Current CWS Countries | ||
! Country !! Owner(s) !! Native name !! Capital city || Thread link | ! Country !! Owner(s) !! Native name !! Capital city || Thread link | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Achiyitqana}} | | {{flag|Achiyitqana}} | ||
Line 24: | Line 18: | ||
| ''Aciyitqána'' | | ''Aciyitqána'' | ||
| [[Onpihasga]] | | [[Onpihasga]] | ||
| [ | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=b7c3edb1b90a4025ef4029e5d0ef5316 thread] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Algazi Union}} | | {{flag|Algazi Union}} | ||
Line 30: | Line 24: | ||
| ''Hidhar Algazi'' | | ''Hidhar Algazi'' | ||
| [[Eyadhan]] | | [[Eyadhan]] | ||
| [ | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=7f4cfbc5694ac8f0290a44e29e9c0432 thread] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Amaia}} | | {{flag|Amaia}} | ||
Line 36: | Line 30: | ||
| ''Amacyk'' | | ''Amacyk'' | ||
| [[Geswi]] | | [[Geswi]] | ||
| [ | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=c21e435492a07a8e49d91b4e8e627c04 thread] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Amerhan}} | | {{flag|Amerhan}} | ||
| [[User:Visemano|Vise]] | | [[User:Visemano|Vise]]<br>[[User:ava|ava]] | ||
| ''Áámerhyi'' | | ''Áámerhyi'' | ||
| [[Gjeerń]] | | [[Gjeerń]] | ||
| [ | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=71facfe27459a83bd620773e87871a39 thread] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Astalva}} | | {{flag|Astalva}} | ||
Line 48: | Line 42: | ||
| ''Astalva'' | | ''Astalva'' | ||
| [[Velḓal]] | | [[Velḓal]] | ||
| [ | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=609688c43458164789f91570dbba3983 thread] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Atameng}} | | {{flag|Atameng}} | ||
Line 55: | Line 49: | ||
| [[Omaki]] | | [[Omaki]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Azerin}} | | {{flag|Azerin}} | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:ava|ava]] | ||
| ''Azaran'' | | ''Azaran'' | ||
| [[Stalo]] | | [[Stalo]] | ||
| [ | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=12e85639e796e309ece5df73991c7dcd thread] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Balakia}} | | {{flag|Balakia}} | ||
Line 72: | Line 60: | ||
| {{cs|JZG|Balaaçik}} ''Balâçik'' | | {{cs|JZG|Balaaçik}} ''Balâçik'' | ||
| [[Sâcar]] | | [[Sâcar]] | ||
| [https://conworkshop. | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=89870f325e52eb6a0a0f6a450eb0ae23&t=1508690826 thread] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Barradiwa}} | | {{flag|Barradiwa}} | ||
| [[User:Ultimate Ridley|Ultimate Ridley]] | | [[User:Ultimate Ridley|Ultimate Ridley]]<br>[[User:ava|ava]]<br>[[User:Irrhythmic|severy]] | ||
| ''Barádíua'' | | ''Barádíua'' | ||
| [[Sonegio]] | | [[Sonegio]] | ||
| [ | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=6a904d3c3ada0c6115fbe520d6dfbc55 thread] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Bavkirak}} | | {{flag|Bavkirak}} | ||
Line 84: | Line 72: | ||
| ''Bavkïrak'' | | ''Bavkïrak'' | ||
| [[Wuluuð Ça]] | | [[Wuluuð Ça]] | ||
| [ | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=c8b4a4e59c7bab4437f7ce81c5c873da thread] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Bosato}} | |||
| [[User:RomanNumeralII|hannah]]<br>[[User:ava|ava]]<br>[[User:Visemano|Vise]] | |||
| | |||
| itself lol | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Cerman}} | | {{flag|Cerman}} | ||
| [[User:Visemano|Vise]] | | [[User:Visemano|Vise]]<br>[[User:ava|ava]] | ||
| ''Terminija'' | | ''Terminija'' | ||
| [[Kúri]] | | [[Kúri]] | ||
| [ | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=dcfa26378d6a2f81a6ce4eeb5cbae9e5 thread] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Congaval}} | | {{flag|Congaval}} | ||
Line 117: | Line 111: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Dhwer}} | | {{flag|Dhwer}} | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Loglorn|Loglorn]] | ||
| ''Ðwer bem Penkrawt'' | | ''Ðwer bem Penkrawt'' | ||
| [[KeHarl]] | | [[KeHarl]] | ||
| [ | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=7161d10cea018949ca1fcca04bd5c80c thread] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Dulozud}} | |||
| [[User:swanky|swanky]] | |||
| ''Duylozuhd'' | |||
| [[Guzodubez]] | |||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=8c32b22cad99af9c73fa3390b7a8357d&t=1584723056 thread] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Ebo Nganagam}} | |||
| literally everyone | |||
| | |||
| [[Ada Dighagot]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ensia and Suenia]] | |||
| [[User:ava|ava]] + anyone who wants to join in | |||
| | |||
| [[Uoku]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Fádalh}} | | {{flag|Fádalh}} | ||
| | | | ||
| ''Páadtal'' | | ''Páadtal'' | ||
| [[Biyasin]] | | [[Biyasin]] | ||
| [ | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=a2a593f94ca05367bec92d0a66984034 thread] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Farmosh}} | | {{flag|Farmosh}} | ||
Line 133: | Line 145: | ||
| [[Balcassard]] | | [[Balcassard]] | ||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?post=478724902f48d1f1c31f7b38ce730ee6 thread] | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?post=478724902f48d1f1c31f7b38ce730ee6 thread] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Fazulavaz}} | |||
| [[User:ava|ava]] | |||
| Faźulavaz | |||
| [[Creniz]] | |||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=053c6ee27cda6952562bdcc5ab68aea2&t=1581558156] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Fyevan}} | |||
| [[User:Visemano|Vise]]<br>[[User:ava|ava]] | |||
| ''Fjevńi'' | |||
| [[Kuvsvjad]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gfiewistan]] | | [[Gfiewistan]] | ||
Line 138: | Line 162: | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Hatariew]] | | [[Hatariew]] | ||
| [ | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=88b4907a8eb97f59482275d589a8b553 thread] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Hemesh}} | |||
| [[User:Visemano|Vise]]<br>[[User:ava|ava]] | |||
| ''Hemes'' | |||
| [[Gemet]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Heoroma}} | |||
| [[User:Mousefire55|Mousefire55]] | |||
| ''Heoróm'' | |||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=f8b55f2071005afcfd94cfbce9642dae thread] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Gushlia}} | | {{flag|Gushlia}} | ||
Line 144: | Line 179: | ||
| {{cs|JZG|Koşlençik}} ''Koşlençik'' | | {{cs|JZG|Koşlençik}} ''Koşlençik'' | ||
| [[Zônamân]] | | [[Zônamân]] | ||
| [https://conworkshop. | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=3cb15cd4be76f5e2772e2a15e96ed269 thread] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Jáhkavarra}} | | {{flag|Jáhkavarra}} | ||
Line 169: | Line 192: | ||
| [[Ngaaf Uso]] | | [[Ngaaf Uso]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Juhashka}} | |||
| [[User:RomanNumeralII|hannah]]<br>[[User:ava|ava]] | |||
| {{cs|JUH|Juhaška}} ''Juhaška'' | |||
| [[Kahat]] | |||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=722444a84a2d45d0b0e6f45c53363997&t=1581558156] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Jute}} | | {{flag|Jute}} | ||
Line 174: | Line 203: | ||
| ''Jute'' | | ''Jute'' | ||
| | | | ||
| [ | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=042830d688ee8815f247e3419eac3692 thread] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Kadya}} | |||
| [[User:Arnoldii|Leiden]] | |||
| | |||
| [[Rogue]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Kaiyyo}} | | {{flag|Kaiyyo}} | ||
| | | [[User:irrhythmic|severy]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag| | | {{flag|Kedros}} | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:ava|ava]] | ||
| '' | | ''Kedros'' | ||
| [[ | | [[Manan]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Koize}} | |||
| [[User:ava|ava]]<br>[[User:Alcazar|Alcazar]]<br>[[User:Tetthinkirl|Tetthinkirl]]<br>[[User:DzêtaRedfang|Dzeta]]<br>[[User:Arryog|Arryog]]<br>literally anyone else who wants in | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Komania}} | | {{flag|Komania}} | ||
Line 199: | Line 234: | ||
| [[Shanvan]] | | [[Shanvan]] | ||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=92b01b872c48b21a965d0bfacc8c6248 thread] | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=92b01b872c48b21a965d0bfacc8c6248 thread] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Letzia}} | |||
| [[User:ava|ava]] | |||
| ''Lestzy'' | |||
| [[Vorrud]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Lhavres}} | | {{flag|Lhavres}} | ||
Line 204: | Line 245: | ||
| ''Lhavrëšnhë'' | | ''Lhavrëšnhë'' | ||
| [[Nögrëyaa]] | | [[Nögrëyaa]] | ||
| [ | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=2de6aff459e91219a6acd8a3c2ae8bf3 thread] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Lugida}} | |||
| [[User:Arnoldii|Leiden]] | |||
| ''Leidniya'' | |||
| [[Nataliya]] | |||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=838e13611feba6fb18fa0592add967f8 thread] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Mablag}} | | {{flag|Mablag}} | ||
Line 217: | Line 264: | ||
| [[Magali (city)|Magali]] | | [[Magali (city)|Magali]] | ||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=67bf4ecd9e3ad5179b09b1082b1d5808 thread] | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=67bf4ecd9e3ad5179b09b1082b1d5808 thread] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Mänea}} | |||
| [[User:Josué|Josué]] | |||
| Oxänxä Änemäne | |||
| [[Mikomäne]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Mbamigi}} | | {{flag|Mbamigi}} | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Alcazar|Alcazar]] | ||
| ''B̃amigi'' | | ''B̃amigi'' | ||
| [[Ndoone 'Age]] | | [[Ndoone 'Age]] | ||
| [ | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=eabd319c5e6c22fff927ad9e4b76a11e thread] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Nevira}} | | {{flag|Nevira}} | ||
| [[User:Irrhythmic|severy]]<br> [[User:Ultimate Ridley|Ultimate Ridley]]<br> [[User: | | [[User:Irrhythmic|severy]]<br> [[User:Ultimate Ridley|Ultimate Ridley]]<br>[[User:Povania|minty2mayhem]] | ||
| | | ''Nivixe'' | ||
| [[Yisma]] | | [[Yisma]] | ||
| | | | ||
Line 234: | Line 287: | ||
| ''Ŋeivʔgər'' | | ''Ŋeivʔgər'' | ||
| [[Rehleysa]] | | [[Rehleysa]] | ||
| [ | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=e4fb6a4267d120157a1ad7f56ef2ec02 thread] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag| | | {{flag|Nyatol}} | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:ava|ava]]<br>[[User:Visemano|Vise]] | ||
| '' | | ''Niatol'' | ||
| | | itself | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag| | | {{flag|Orzun}} | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Visemano|Vise]]<br>[[User:ava|ava]] | ||
| '' | | ''Osun'' | ||
| | | [[Tafsaj]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Povan Union}} | |||
| [[User:Povania|minty2mayhem]] | |||
| ''Povaso'' | |||
| [[Aramos]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|Qatilluu}} [[Qatilluu]] | | {{flagicon|Qatilluu}} [[Qatilluu]] | ||
Line 255: | Line 314: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Qonklaks}} | | {{flag|Qonklaks}} | ||
| [[User:Krmp4|Qonkogram]] | | [[User:Krmp4|Qonkogram]]<br>[[User:Arryog|Arryog]]<br>[[User:Dendana|Dendana]]<br>[[User:Arnoldii|Leiden]] | ||
| Kvövćjek | | Kvövćjek | ||
| Jikring | | Jikring | ||
Line 261: | Line 320: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Riyana}} | | {{flag|Riyana}} | ||
| | | [[User:Arnoldii|Leiden]] | ||
| | | ''Riana'' | ||
| | | [[Cuáma]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Rosland}} | | {{flag|Rosland}} | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:ava|ava]] | ||
| ''Rosźigè'' | | ''Rosźigè'' | ||
| [[Komu]] | | [[Komu]] | ||
| [ | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?fthread=e0788410ab47defed5266ae3aad82428 thread] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Sanmra}} | | {{flag|Sanmra}} | ||
| [[User:Alynnidalar|Alynnidalar]] | | [[User:Alynnidalar|Alynnidalar]] | ||
| ''Sanmra'' | | ''Sanmra'' | ||
| [[Elten]] | | [[Elten]] | ||
| [ | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=dddb24e95fe618668751d77804cc079e thread] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | {{flag|Sroyos}} | ||
| [[User:Normandy|Normandy]]<br>[[User:Visemano|Vise]]<br>[[User:ava|ava]] | |||
| ''Soyos'' | |||
| [[Tafsaj]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Taanttu}} | |||
| [[User:Aralxed777|Aralxed777]] | | [[User:Aralxed777|Aralxed777]] | ||
| ''Atlek Taantu'an'' | | ''Atlek Taantu'an'' | ||
| [[Hayaf]] | | [[Hayaf]] | ||
| [ | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=fe3c84ff601b0cb1d944c7c769e97bb3 thread] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Tabiqa}} | | {{flag|Tabiqa}} | ||
Line 289: | Line 353: | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Mehyaran]] | | [[Mehyaran]] | ||
| [ | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=6c2681ebbdc9119d6db27684270f2ebd thread] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Temay}} | | {{flag|Temay}} | ||
| | [[User:Plowiee|ava | | | [[User:Plowiee|ava]] | ||
| ''Tehm Haoi'' | | ''Tehm Haoi'' | ||
| [[Dhap Thi]] | | [[Dhap Thi]] | ||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=9d49fe361117ee897fa43489eb3a6d29 thread] | |||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread= | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Tuanmali}} | | {{flag|Tuanmali}} | ||
Line 307: | Line 365: | ||
| ''Tuanmali'' | | ''Tuanmali'' | ||
| [[Wicos]] | | [[Wicos]] | ||
| [ | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=8f3e0c28b3105c58aead3c87a5edc0f9 thread] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tuju | |||
| [[User:Fantomatrol15|Fantomatrol15]] | | [[User:Fantomatrol15|Fantomatrol15]] | ||
| ''Tücüw'' | | ''Tücüw'' | ||
Line 319: | Line 377: | ||
| ''Thúyo'' | | ''Thúyo'' | ||
| | | | ||
| [ | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=3d10f9f4629a14ec78eb9451b9dcd1d5 thread] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Upper Yahara}} | | {{flag|Upper Yahara}} | ||
| [[User:Mousefire55|Mousefire55]] | | [[User:Mousefire55|Mousefire55]] | ||
| ''Päryähärä/Yähärä'' | | ''Päryähärä/Yähärä'' | ||
| [[ | | [[Yerverg]] | ||
| [ | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=cf6f6629a7c9aba3ac7e8483bfed71ac thread] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Veridia}} | | {{flag|Veridia}} | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:ava|ava]] | ||
| ''Vijrtia'' | | ''Vijrtia'' | ||
| [[Panemi]] | | [[Panemi]] | ||
| [ | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=ab2f1fef40bff62cf1bed17b186e5dc8 thread] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Xhodiar}} | | {{flag|Xhodiar}} | ||
| [[User:Benjamin|ʙen]] | | [[User:Benjamin|ʙen]]<br>[[User:MultiNET|MultiNET]]<br>[[User:MrMarly|MrMarly]] | ||
| {{cs|XRL|қыоӆгыс}} ''[qʼs̩ʔoǁʱɣ̍ʃ]'' | | {{cs|XRL|қыоӆгыс}} ''[qʼs̩ʔoǁʱɣ̍ʃ]'' | ||
| [[Kweqi]] | | [[Kweqi]] | ||
| [ | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=ebcc23750d37c24b35fef13d13873397 thread] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Xynderland}} | | {{flag|Xynderland}} | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Arnoldii|Leiden]] | ||
| ''Avxyntvälla'' | | ''Avxyntvälla'' | ||
| [[Dukrone]] | | [[Dukrone]] | ||
| [ | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=fd8f05ecdeeaaa572270d988dcbce1de thread] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Yakormonyo}} | | {{flag|Yakormonyo}} | ||
Line 367: | Line 413: | ||
| ''Yäksärhäyut'' | | ''Yäksärhäyut'' | ||
| [[Valeneni]] | | [[Valeneni]] | ||
| [ | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=955a59fb26424f3cf9ce157be1c66043 thread] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Yorudbynbad}} | | {{flag|Yorudbynbad}} | ||
Line 379: | Line 419: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| [ | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=4bd4501764c6725f92ff3f4c480318ee thread] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 404: | Line 438: | ||
| Reboot purge | | Reboot purge | ||
| [[Nordjaelm]] | | [[Nordjaelm]] | ||
|- | |||
| Aayke Ngol | |||
| [[User:Echethesi|Echethesi]]<br>[[User:Karchei|Karchei]] | |||
| Inactivity | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Àhgeth | | Àhgeth | ||
Line 429: | Line 468: | ||
| Inactivity | | Inactivity | ||
| [[Ngeyvger]] | | [[Ngeyvger]] | ||
|- | |||
| Awarahl | |||
| [[User:Visemano|Vise]]<br>[[User:Dendana|Dendana]] | |||
| Request | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Armul | | Armul | ||
Line 445: | Line 489: | ||
| [[West Itimarr]]<br>[[East Itimarr]] | | [[West Itimarr]]<br>[[East Itimarr]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Caesillania | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Irrhythmic|irrhythmic]] | ||
| | | Request | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Calutia | ||
| | | astrangeman | ||
| Request | | Request | ||
| | | | ||
Line 488: | Line 527: | ||
| [[User:Camera244|Camera244]] | | [[User:Camera244|Camera244]] | ||
| Reboot purge | | Reboot purge | ||
| | | [[Azey]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dyaron | | Dyaron | ||
Line 499: | Line 538: | ||
| Inactivity | | Inactivity | ||
| [[Koize]] | | [[Koize]] | ||
|- | |||
| Gavria | |||
| [[User:jdam489|jdam489]] | |||
| Inactivity | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Great Kaisen Empire | |||
| [[User:Camera244|Camera244]] | |||
| In-universe event | |||
| [[Đac Federation]] (territories)<br>[[Cerman]] (colony, now retconned) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Helsonia | | Helsonia | ||
Line 504: | Line 553: | ||
| In-universe event | | In-universe event | ||
| [[Cerman]]<br>[[Amerhan]] | | [[Cerman]]<br>[[Amerhan]] | ||
|- | |||
| Herdek | |||
| [[User:Leonel2000|Leonel2000]] | |||
| Inactivity | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Isfjod | | Isfjod | ||
Line 532: | Line 586: | ||
| Jolic Kingdom | | Jolic Kingdom | ||
| [[User:ORW31770|ORW31770]] | | [[User:ORW31770|ORW31770]] | ||
| In-universe | | In-universe (now retconned) | ||
| [[Qonklaks]] | | [[Qonklaks]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 545: | Line 599: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Karduv | |||
| [[User:Arryog|Viktor]] | | [[User:Arryog|Viktor]] | ||
| | | Request | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Kawui | |||
| Sakurai | |||
| Request | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Khambvan | |||
| [[User:Echethesi|Echethesi]] | | [[User:Echethesi|Echethesi]] | ||
| Inactivity | | Inactivity | ||
| [[Amaia]] | | [[Amaia]] | ||
|- | |||
| Kingdom of Szezkia (sorta) | |||
| [[User:Benjamin|ʙen]] | |||
| Request | |||
| now a part of the [[Holy Xhovian Empire]] | |||
|- | |||
| Korihim | |||
| muc, astrangeman | |||
| Request | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Lahiri Empire | | Lahiri Empire | ||
| [[User:Casidhe|Casidhe]] | | [[User:Casidhe|Casidhe]] | ||
| Request | | Request | ||
| [[Lahan]] | | [[Lahan]] (like, all of it) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lahan | | Lahan | ||
Line 584: | Line 653: | ||
| Inactivity | | Inactivity | ||
| [[Central Ekuosia]]<br>[[Izovangia]]<br>[[Hezun]]<br>[[Withei]]<br>[[Kapari]]<br>[[Spitinda]] (expanded)<br>[[Tabiqa]] (expanded) | | [[Central Ekuosia]]<br>[[Izovangia]]<br>[[Hezun]]<br>[[Withei]]<br>[[Kapari]]<br>[[Spitinda]] (expanded)<br>[[Tabiqa]] (expanded) | ||
|- | |||
| Ngutan | |||
| [[User:Unleashy|emma]] | |||
| Inactivity/request | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| North Magentine | | North Magentine | ||
Line 619: | Line 693: | ||
| Reboot purge | | Reboot purge | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| North Zindarr | |||
| keihne | |||
| Inactivity | |||
| [[Kaisen]] | |||
|- | |||
| Pthalk | |||
| [[User:Izaak|Izaak]]<br>[[User:MarrisUes|Marris]] | |||
| Inactivity | |||
| now a [[Pthalk|state]] of [[Letzia]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Requi | | Requi | ||
Line 649: | Line 733: | ||
| Request | | Request | ||
| [[Fazulavaz]] (territories) | | [[Fazulavaz]] (territories) | ||
|- | |||
| South Zindarr | |||
| keihne | |||
| Inactivity | |||
| [[Temay]] | |||
|- | |||
| Sucaelia | |||
| fleur | |||
| Inactivity | |||
| [[Czisilia]], [[Farmosh]], [[Kaisen]], [[Azey]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Suvoonthal | | Suvoonthal | ||
Line 654: | Line 748: | ||
| Reboot purge | | Reboot purge | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| Tlukeria | |||
| ferret | |||
| Request | |||
| [[Fazulavaz]] (territories) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Tolau | | Tolau | ||
Line 668: | Line 767: | ||
| [[User:Echethesi|Echethesi]] | | [[User:Echethesi|Echethesi]] | ||
| Inactivity? | | Inactivity? | ||
| eaten by [[Azey]] | |||
|- | |||
| Tsien | |||
| [[User:Pink_Treasure|Pink Treasure]] | |||
| Request | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 684: | Line 788: | ||
| In-universe event | | In-universe event | ||
| [[Cerman]] (territory) | | [[Cerman]] (territory) | ||
|- | |||
| Uvanga | |||
| [[User:january|january]] | |||
| Request | |||
| [[Koize]], [[Achiyitqana]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Veldia | | Veldia | ||
Line 689: | Line 798: | ||
| Inactivity | | Inactivity | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| Vemou | |||
| [[User:Jokull|jokull]] | |||
| Inactivity | |||
| [[Yachiro]] | |||
|- | |||
| Waytseia | |||
| [[User:KpTroopaFR|kp]] | |||
| Request | |||
| [[Ensia and Suenia]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Xosk̵ŧjull | | Xosk̵ŧjull | ||
| | | | ||
| Inactivity | | Inactivity | ||
| [[ | | | ||
|- | |||
| Yerlan | |||
| [[User:ManOfZeLego|EvanFyous]] | |||
| Inactivity | |||
| [[Asota]] | |||
|- | |||
| Yhael | |||
| [[User:Benjamin|ʙen]] | |||
| Inactivity? | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Yutte Basi | | Yutte Basi | ||
| [[User:MultiNET|MultiNet]] | | [[User:MultiNET|MultiNet]] | ||
| | | Inactivity | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 19:32, 26 March 2020
This is a list of the countries of Sahar by who owns them out-of-universe, as a handy reference guide.
Current CWS Countries
Former CWS Countries
Country | Owner | Reason | Now part of |
---|---|---|---|
A'i | Viktor Stamyr | Inactivity | |
Aastayog | ORW31770 | Reboot purge | Nordjaelm |
Aayke Ngol | Echethesi Karchei |
Inactivity | |
Àhgeth | Curlie | Request | Azey |
Ammia | LawOfTheSeas | Reboot purge | |
Ændwelf | George Swan | Inactivity | Dhwer (province of Hayndwelp) Taanttu Bavkïrak |
Akuvi | vhika | Request | Jute |
Aracovix | George Swan | Inactivity | Ngeyvger |
Awarahl | Vise Dendana |
Request | |
Armul | Inactivity | Hanerj | |
Bosato | Hashi | Reboot purge | |
Brilliania | Matryoshka | Request | West Itimarr East Itimarr |
Caesillania | irrhythmic | Request | |
Calutia | astrangeman | Request | |
Chasoho Qaysa | YourFace | Reboot purge | |
Chirelmar | Inactivity | Chasoho Qaysa (colony) Suvoonthal | |
Ceci Ina | phi2dao | Reboot purge | |
Cialnra | Sphenocorona | Inactivity | |
Coltag | Argyle | Request | |
Đac Federation | Camera244 | Reboot purge | Azey |
Dyaron | khaleesi | Inactivity | Garelsjema |
Fenhjald Dominion | Casidhe | Inactivity | Koize |
Gavria | jdam489 | Inactivity | |
Great Kaisen Empire | Camera244 | In-universe event | Đac Federation (territories) Cerman (colony, now retconned) |
Helsonia | Visemano | In-universe event | Cerman Amerhan |
Herdek | Leonel2000 | Inactivity | |
Isfjod | Popp2 | Inactivity | |
Ishenar | Xylophonw | Request | Zhinayak Hemesh Algazi Union (expanded) |
Ithaurea | utvolsgr | Reboot purge | |
Jazykia | unleashy | Request | Qonklaks |
Jaxukuk | Jaxukuk | Inactivity? | |
Jolic Kingdom | ORW31770 | In-universe (now retconned) | Qonklaks |
Kangthangland | Karchei | Inactivity | Amaia |
Kapari | Haru | Inactivity | |
Karduv | Viktor | Request | |
Kawui | Sakurai | Request | |
Khambvan | Echethesi | Inactivity | Amaia |
Kingdom of Szezkia (sorta) | ʙen | Request | now a part of the Holy Xhovian Empire |
Korihim | muc, astrangeman | Request | |
Lahiri Empire | Casidhe | Request | Lahan (like, all of it) |
Lahan | vhika | Request | |
Lesidea | Rjölva Casidhe |
Reboot purge | |
Lorimer | rruss | Inactivity | Lorimer (Letzian colony) Khaazland |
Lorz | Tamos | Reboot purge | |
Magentine | supernova | Inactivity | Central Ekuosia Izovangia Hezun Withei Kapari Spitinda (expanded) Tabiqa (expanded) |
Ngutan | emma | Inactivity/request | |
North Magentine | supernova | Inactivity | Central Ekuosia |
Nrekodo | Echethesi | Merged with Sagun | Tsagon |
Malayai | Camera244 | Request | |
Mazgreijh Urjhёjon | In-universe event | Ammia | |
Mettat | KathAveara | Request | |
Moriyo | cntrational | Inactivity | Amaia |
Nithalosia | Hashi | Reboot purge | |
North Zindarr | keihne | Inactivity | Kaisen |
Pthalk | Izaak Marris |
Inactivity | now a state of Letzia |
Requi | Viktor Stamyr | Inactivity | Rekw (territory of Qonklaks) |
Rrwumi Fasaj | Inactivity | Algazi Union Dhweran Ekuosia Letzia Zhinayak | |
Settia | kwiatowa (Fleur/pebble) | Inactivity | |
Shaelia | Inactivity | North Epyx East Epyx South Epyx Kema Mi Amo | |
Siakua | Sphenocorona | Inactivity | Dhwer (province of Thyakw) |
Sirenia | k1234567890y | Request | Fazulavaz (territories) |
South Zindarr | keihne | Inactivity | Temay |
Sucaelia | fleur | Inactivity | Czisilia, Farmosh, Kaisen, Azey |
Suvoonthal | Miles | Reboot purge | |
Tlukeria | ferret | Request | Fazulavaz (territories) |
Tolau | unleashy | Request | |
Tomeria | TheCrazyYankee | Inactivity | |
Tsagon | Echethesi | Inactivity? | eaten by Azey |
Tsien | Pink Treasure | Request | |
Unnsvlen | whattoheck | Reboot purge | |
Urheya | KathAveara | Request | |
Utol | Visemano | In-universe event | Cerman (territory) |
Uvanga | january | Request | Koize, Achiyitqana |
Veldia | Sora | Inactivity | |
Vemou | jokull | Inactivity | Yachiro |
Waytseia | kp | Request | Ensia and Suenia |
Xosk̵ŧjull | Inactivity | ||
Yerlan | EvanFyous | Inactivity | Asota |
Yhael | ʙen | Inactivity? | |
Yutte Basi | MultiNet | Inactivity |