Difference between revisions of "CWS Planet:List of countries by CWS user"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
| [[KeHarl]] | | [[KeHarl]] | ||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=7161d10cea018949ca1fcca04bd5c80c thread] | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=7161d10cea018949ca1fcca04bd5c80c thread] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Dulozud}} | |||
| [[User:swanky|swanky]] | |||
| ''Duylozuhd'' | |||
| [[Guzodubez]] | |||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=8c32b22cad99af9c73fa3390b7a8357d&t=1584723056 thread] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Ebo Nganagam}} | | {{flag|Ebo Nganagam}} | ||
Line 198: | Line 204: | ||
| | | | ||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=042830d688ee8815f247e3419eac3692 thread] | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=042830d688ee8815f247e3419eac3692 thread] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Kadya}} | |||
| [[User:Arnoldii|Leiden]] | |||
| | |||
| [[Rogue]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Kaiyyo}} | | {{flag|Kaiyyo}} | ||
Line 204: | Line 216: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Kedros}} | |||
| [[User:ava|ava]] | |||
| ''Kedros'' | |||
| [[Manan]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Koize}} | | {{flag|Koize}} | ||
Line 216: | Line 234: | ||
| [[Shanvan]] | | [[Shanvan]] | ||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=92b01b872c48b21a965d0bfacc8c6248 thread] | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=92b01b872c48b21a965d0bfacc8c6248 thread] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Letzia}} | | {{flag|Letzia}} | ||
Line 233: | Line 246: | ||
| [[Nögrëyaa]] | | [[Nögrëyaa]] | ||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=2de6aff459e91219a6acd8a3c2ae8bf3 thread] | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=2de6aff459e91219a6acd8a3c2ae8bf3 thread] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Lugida}} | |||
| [[User:Arnoldii|Leiden]] | |||
| ''Leidniya'' | |||
| [[Nataliya]] | |||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=838e13611feba6fb18fa0592add967f8 thread] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Mablag}} | | {{flag|Mablag}} | ||
Line 239: | Line 258: | ||
| [[Twap-Laen]] | | [[Twap-Laen]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Magali}} | | {{flag|Magali}} | ||
Line 250: | Line 264: | ||
| [[Magali (city)|Magali]] | | [[Magali (city)|Magali]] | ||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=67bf4ecd9e3ad5179b09b1082b1d5808 thread] | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=67bf4ecd9e3ad5179b09b1082b1d5808 thread] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Mänea}} | |||
| [[User:Josué|Josué]] | |||
| Oxänxä Änemäne | |||
| [[Mikomäne]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Mbamigi}} | | {{flag|Mbamigi}} | ||
Line 301: | Line 321: | ||
| {{flag|Riyana}} | | {{flag|Riyana}} | ||
| [[User:Arnoldii|Leiden]] | | [[User:Arnoldii|Leiden]] | ||
| | | ''Riana'' | ||
| | | [[Cuáma]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 19:32, 26 March 2020
This is a list of the countries of Sahar by who owns them out-of-universe, as a handy reference guide.
Current CWS Countries
Former CWS Countries
Country | Owner | Reason | Now part of |
---|---|---|---|
A'i | Viktor Stamyr | Inactivity | |
Aastayog | ORW31770 | Reboot purge | Nordjaelm |
Aayke Ngol | Echethesi Karchei |
Inactivity | |
Àhgeth | Curlie | Request | Azey |
Ammia | LawOfTheSeas | Reboot purge | |
Ændwelf | George Swan | Inactivity | Dhwer (province of Hayndwelp) Taanttu Bavkïrak |
Akuvi | vhika | Request | Jute |
Aracovix | George Swan | Inactivity | Ngeyvger |
Awarahl | Vise Dendana |
Request | |
Armul | Inactivity | Hanerj | |
Bosato | Hashi | Reboot purge | |
Brilliania | Matryoshka | Request | West Itimarr East Itimarr |
Caesillania | irrhythmic | Request | |
Calutia | astrangeman | Request | |
Chasoho Qaysa | YourFace | Reboot purge | |
Chirelmar | Inactivity | Chasoho Qaysa (colony) Suvoonthal | |
Ceci Ina | phi2dao | Reboot purge | |
Cialnra | Sphenocorona | Inactivity | |
Coltag | Argyle | Request | |
Đac Federation | Camera244 | Reboot purge | Azey |
Dyaron | khaleesi | Inactivity | Garelsjema |
Fenhjald Dominion | Casidhe | Inactivity | Koize |
Gavria | jdam489 | Inactivity | |
Great Kaisen Empire | Camera244 | In-universe event | Đac Federation (territories) Cerman (colony, now retconned) |
Helsonia | Visemano | In-universe event | Cerman Amerhan |
Herdek | Leonel2000 | Inactivity | |
Isfjod | Popp2 | Inactivity | |
Ishenar | Xylophonw | Request | Zhinayak Hemesh Algazi Union (expanded) |
Ithaurea | utvolsgr | Reboot purge | |
Jazykia | unleashy | Request | Qonklaks |
Jaxukuk | Jaxukuk | Inactivity? | |
Jolic Kingdom | ORW31770 | In-universe (now retconned) | Qonklaks |
Kangthangland | Karchei | Inactivity | Amaia |
Kapari | Haru | Inactivity | |
Karduv | Viktor | Request | |
Kawui | Sakurai | Request | |
Khambvan | Echethesi | Inactivity | Amaia |
Kingdom of Szezkia (sorta) | ʙen | Request | now a part of the Holy Xhovian Empire |
Korihim | muc, astrangeman | Request | |
Lahiri Empire | Casidhe | Request | Lahan (like, all of it) |
Lahan | vhika | Request | |
Lesidea | Rjölva Casidhe |
Reboot purge | |
Lorimer | rruss | Inactivity | Lorimer (Letzian colony) Khaazland |
Lorz | Tamos | Reboot purge | |
Magentine | supernova | Inactivity | Central Ekuosia Izovangia Hezun Withei Kapari Spitinda (expanded) Tabiqa (expanded) |
Ngutan | emma | Inactivity/request | |
North Magentine | supernova | Inactivity | Central Ekuosia |
Nrekodo | Echethesi | Merged with Sagun | Tsagon |
Malayai | Camera244 | Request | |
Mazgreijh Urjhёjon | In-universe event | Ammia | |
Mettat | KathAveara | Request | |
Moriyo | cntrational | Inactivity | Amaia |
Nithalosia | Hashi | Reboot purge | |
North Zindarr | keihne | Inactivity | Kaisen |
Pthalk | Izaak Marris |
Inactivity | now a state of Letzia |
Requi | Viktor Stamyr | Inactivity | Rekw (territory of Qonklaks) |
Rrwumi Fasaj | Inactivity | Algazi Union Dhweran Ekuosia Letzia Zhinayak | |
Settia | kwiatowa (Fleur/pebble) | Inactivity | |
Shaelia | Inactivity | North Epyx East Epyx South Epyx Kema Mi Amo | |
Siakua | Sphenocorona | Inactivity | Dhwer (province of Thyakw) |
Sirenia | k1234567890y | Request | Fazulavaz (territories) |
South Zindarr | keihne | Inactivity | Temay |
Sucaelia | fleur | Inactivity | Czisilia, Farmosh, Kaisen, Azey |
Suvoonthal | Miles | Reboot purge | |
Tlukeria | ferret | Request | Fazulavaz (territories) |
Tolau | unleashy | Request | |
Tomeria | TheCrazyYankee | Inactivity | |
Tsagon | Echethesi | Inactivity? | eaten by Azey |
Tsien | Pink Treasure | Request | |
Unnsvlen | whattoheck | Reboot purge | |
Urheya | KathAveara | Request | |
Utol | Visemano | In-universe event | Cerman (territory) |
Uvanga | january | Request | Koize, Achiyitqana |
Veldia | Sora | Inactivity | |
Vemou | jokull | Inactivity | Yachiro |
Waytseia | kp | Request | Ensia and Suenia |
Xosk̵ŧjull | Inactivity | ||
Yerlan | EvanFyous | Inactivity | Asota |
Yhael | ʙen | Inactivity? | |
Yutte Basi | MultiNet | Inactivity |