Difference between revisions of "CWS Planet:List of countries by CWS user"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| {{flag|Faźulavaz}} | | {{flag|Faźulavaz}} | ||
| [[User:Plowiee|plowiee]] | | [[User:Plowiee|plowiee]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Garelsjema}} | |||
| [[User:Ultimate Ridley|Ultimate Ridley]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Lons}} | | {{flag|Lons}} |
Revision as of 17:25, 14 December 2015
This is a list of the countries of Sahar by who owns them out-of-universe, as a handy reference guide.