Difference between revisions of "CWS Planet:List of countries by CWS user"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| {{flag|Achiyitqana}} | | {{flag|Achiyitqana}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Achiyitqana}} | |||
| {{User:Tamdre|Tamos}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Astalva}} | | {{flag|Astalva}} |
Revision as of 22:50, 27 October 2015
This is a list of the countries of Sahar by who owns them out-of-universe, as a handy reference guide.