Difference between revisions of "CWS Planet:List of countries by CWS user"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Mousefire55 (talk | contribs) (Added Heoroma, correctly spelt Yaharan capital.) |
|||
Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
| [[Hatariew]] | | [[Hatariew]] | ||
| [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=88b4907a8eb97f59482275d589a8b553 thread] | | [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=88b4907a8eb97f59482275d589a8b553 thread] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Heoroma}} | |||
| [[User:Mousefire55|Mousefire55]] | |||
| ''Heoróm'' | |||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=f8b55f2071005afcfd94cfbce9642dae thread] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Gushlia}} | | {{flag|Gushlia}} | ||
Line 324: | Line 329: | ||
| [[User:Mousefire55|Mousefire55]] | | [[User:Mousefire55|Mousefire55]] | ||
| ''Päryähärä/Yähärä'' | | ''Päryähärä/Yähärä'' | ||
| [[ | | [[Yerverg]] | ||
| [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=cf6f6629a7c9aba3ac7e8483bfed71ac thread] | | [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=cf6f6629a7c9aba3ac7e8483bfed71ac thread] | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 01:00, 28 October 2019
This is a list of the countries of Sahar by who owns them out-of-universe, as a handy reference guide.
Current CWS Countries
Former CWS Countries
Country | Owner | Reason | Now part of |
---|---|---|---|
A'i | Viktor Stamyr | Inactivity | |
Aastayog | ORW31770 | Reboot purge | Nordjaelm |
Àhgeth | Curlie | Request | Azey |
Ammia | LawOfTheSeas | Reboot purge | |
Ændwelf | George Swan | Inactivity | Dhwer (province of Hayndwelp) Taanttu Bavkïrak |
Akuvi | vhika | Request | Jute |
Aracovix | George Swan | Inactivity | Ngeyvger |
Armul | Inactivity | Hanerj | |
Bosato | Hashi | Reboot purge | |
Brilliania | Matryoshka | Request | West Itimarr East Itimarr |
Gavria | jdam489 | Inactivity | |
Great Kaisen Empire | Camera244 | In-universe event | Đac Federation (territories) Cerman (colony) |
Caesillania | irrhythmic | Request | |
Chasoho Qaysa | YourFace | Reboot purge | |
Chirelmar | Inactivity | Chasoho Qaysa (colony) Suvoonthal | |
Ceci Ina | phi2dao | Reboot purge | |
Cialnra | Sphenocorona | Inactivity | |
Coltag | Argyle | Request | |
Đac Federation | Camera244 | Reboot purge | |
Dyaron | khaleesi | Inactivity | Garelsjema |
Fenhjald Dominion | Casidhe | Inactivity | Koize |
Helsonia | Visemano | In-universe event | Cerman Amerhan |
Isfjod | Popp2 | Inactivity | |
Ishenar | Xylophonw | Request | Zhinayak Hemesh Algazi Union (expanded) |
Ithaurea | utvolsgr | Reboot purge | |
Jazykia | unleashy | Request | Qonklaks |
Jaxukuk | Jaxukuk | Inactivity? | |
Jolic Kingdom | ORW31770 | In-universe | Qonklaks |
Kangthangland | Karchei | Inactivity | Amaia |
Kapari | Haru | Inactivity | |
Karduv | Viktor | Inactivity? | |
Khambvan | Echethesi | Inactivity | Amaia |
Lahiri Empire | Casidhe | Request | Lahan |
Lahan | vhika | Request | |
Lesidea | Rjölva Casidhe |
Reboot purge | |
Lorimer | rruss | Inactivity | Lorimer (Letzian colony) Khaazland |
Lorz | Tamos | Reboot purge | |
Magentine | supernova | Inactivity | Central Ekuosia Izovangia Hezun Withei Kapari Spitinda (expanded) Tabiqa (expanded) |
North Magentine | supernova | Inactivity | Central Ekuosia |
Nrekodo | Echethesi | Merged with Sagun | Tsagon |
Malayai | Camera244 | Request | |
Mazgreijh Urjhёjon | In-universe event | Ammia | |
Mettat | KathAveara | Request | |
Moriyo | cntrational | Inactivity | Amaia |
Nithalosia | Hashi | Reboot purge | |
Requi | Viktor Stamyr | Inactivity | Rekw (territory of Qonklaks) |
Rrwumi Fasaj | Inactivity | Algazi Union Dhweran Ekuosia Letzia Zhinayak | |
Settia | kwiatowa (Fleur/pebble) | Inactivity | |
Shaelia | Inactivity | North Epyx East Epyx South Epyx Kema Mi Amo | |
Siakua | Sphenocorona | Inactivity | Dhwer (province of Thyakw) |
Sirenia | k1234567890y | Request | Fazulavaz (territories) |
Suvoonthal | Miles | Reboot purge | |
Tolau | unleashy | Request | |
Tomeria | TheCrazyYankee | Inactivity | |
Tsagon | Echethesi | Inactivity? | |
Unnsvlen | whattoheck | Reboot purge | |
Urheya | KathAveara | Request | |
Utol | Visemano | In-universe event | Cerman (territory) |
Veldia | Sora | Inactivity | |
Xosk̵ŧjull | Inactivity | Hux Kham (expanded) | |
Yutte Basi | MultiNet | Inactiity |