Difference between revisions of "CWS Planet:List of countries by CWS user"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
ManOfZeLego (talk | contribs) m (Updated spelling of Jerla) |
Protondonor (talk | contribs) (Ngeyvger) |
||
Line 272: | Line 272: | ||
| [[User:Visemano|Visemano]] | | [[User:Visemano|Visemano]] | ||
| ''Terminija'' | | ''Terminija'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Ngeyvger}} | |||
| [[User:Protondonor|protondonor]] | |||
| ''Ŋeivʔgər'' | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 20:28, 15 April 2016
This is a list of the countries of Sahar by who owns them out-of-universe, as a handy reference guide.
Country | Owner |
---|---|
Great Kaisen Empire | Camera244 |
Ændwelf | |
Akuvi | vhika |
Aracovix | |
Armul | |
Brilliania | Matryoshka |
Great Kaisen Empire | Camera244 |
Chirelmar | |
Cialnra | Sphenocorona |
Dyaron | khaleesi |
Fenhjald Dominion | Casidhe |
Helsonia | Visemano |
Isfjod | Popp2 |
Ishenar | Xylophonw |
Lorimer | rruss |
Magentine | supernova |
North Magentine | supernova |
Mazgreijh Urjhёjon | |
Moriyo | cntrational |
Utol | Visemano |
Shaelia | |
Sirenia | k1234567890y |
Kangthangland | |
Xosk̵ŧjull |