Difference between revisions of "CWS Planet:List of countries by CWS user"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Ava moved page List of countries by CWS user to Meta:List of countries by CWS user) |
|||
Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
| [[Hux Mlak]] | | [[Hux Mlak]] | ||
| [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=702388356b15b3dd1f531befd187f249 thread] | | [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=702388356b15b3dd1f531befd187f249 thread] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Jute}} | | {{flag|Jute}} | ||
Line 172: | Line 166: | ||
| {{flag|Kaiyyo}} | | {{flag|Kaiyyo}} | ||
| [[User:Xylophonw|xylophonw]]<br>[[User:irrhythmic|severy]] | | [[User:Xylophonw|xylophonw]]<br>[[User:irrhythmic|severy]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 266: | Line 254: | ||
| [[Elten]] | | [[Elten]] | ||
| [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=dddb24e95fe618668751d77804cc079e thread] | | [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=dddb24e95fe618668751d77804cc079e thread] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Taanttu]] | | [[Taanttu]] | ||
Line 290: | Line 272: | ||
| [[Dhap Thi]] | | [[Dhap Thi]] | ||
| [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=9d49fe361117ee897fa43489eb3a6d29 thread] | | [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=9d49fe361117ee897fa43489eb3a6d29 thread] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Tsien}} | | {{flag|Tsien}} | ||
Line 414: | Line 384: | ||
| Curlie | | Curlie | ||
| Request | | Request | ||
| | | [[Azey]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ammia | | Ammia | ||
Line 530: | Line 500: | ||
| Request | | Request | ||
| [[Qonklaks]] | | [[Qonklaks]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Jaxukuk}} | |||
| [[User:Jaxukuk|Jaxukuk]] | |||
| Inactivity? | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Jolic Kingdom | | Jolic Kingdom | ||
Line 544: | Line 519: | ||
| [[User:Haru|Haru]] | | [[User:Haru|Haru]] | ||
| Inactivity | | Inactivity | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Karduv}} | |||
| [[User:Arryog|Viktor]] | |||
| Inactivity? | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 625: | Line 605: | ||
| Inactivity | | Inactivity | ||
| [[Algazi Union]]<br>[[Dhweran Ekuosia]]<br>[[Letzia]]<br>[[Zhinayak]] | | [[Algazi Union]]<br>[[Dhweran Ekuosia]]<br>[[Letzia]]<br>[[Zhinayak]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Settia}} | |||
| [[User:Fleur|kwiatowa (Fleur/pebble)]] | |||
| Inactivity | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Shaelia | | Shaelia | ||
Line 649: | Line 634: | ||
| [[User:Unleashy|unleashy]] | | [[User:Unleashy|unleashy]] | ||
| Request | | Request | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tomeria]] | |||
| [[User:TheCrazyYankee|TheCrazyYankee]] | |||
| Inactivity | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Tsagon}} | |||
| [[User:Echethesi|Echethesi]] | |||
| Inactivity? | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 19:52, 3 March 2019
This is a list of the countries of Sahar by who owns them out-of-universe, as a handy reference guide.
Current CWS Countries
Former CWS Countries
Country | Owner | Reason | Now part of |
---|---|---|---|
A'i | Viktor Stamyr | Inactivity | |
Aastayog | ORW31770 | Reboot purge | Nordjaelm |
Àhgeth | Curlie | Request | Azey |
Ammia | LawOfTheSeas | Reboot purge | |
Ændwelf | George Swan | Inactivity | Dhwer (province of Hayndwelp) Taanttu Bavkïrak |
Akuvi | vhika | Request | Jute |
Aracovix | George Swan | Inactivity | Ngeyvger |
Armul | Inactivity | Hanerj | |
Bosato | Hashi | Reboot purge | |
Brilliania | Matryoshka | Request | West Itimarr East Itimarr |
Gavria | jdam489 | Inactivity | |
Great Kaisen Empire | Camera244 | In-universe event | Đac Federation (territories) Cerman (colony) |
Caesillania | irrhythmic | Request | |
Chasoho Qaysa | YourFace | Reboot purge | |
Chirelmar | Inactivity | Chasoho Qaysa (colony) Suvoonthal | |
Ceci Ina | phi2dao | Reboot purge | |
Cialnra | Sphenocorona | Inactivity | |
Coltag | Argyle | Request | |
Đac Federation | Camera244 | Reboot purge | |
Dyaron | khaleesi | Inactivity | Garelsjema |
Fenhjald Dominion | Casidhe | Inactivity | Koize |
Helsonia | Visemano | In-universe event | Cerman Amerhan |
Isfjod | Popp2 | Inactivity | |
Ishenar | Xylophonw | Request | Zhinayak Hemesh Algazi Union (expanded) |
Ithaurea | utvolsgr | Reboot purge | |
Jazykia | unleashy | Request | Qonklaks |
Jaxukuk | Jaxukuk | Inactivity? | |
Jolic Kingdom | ORW31770 | In-universe | Qonklaks |
Kangthangland | Karchei | Inactivity | Amaia |
Kapari | Haru | Inactivity | |
Karduv | Viktor | Inactivity? | |
Khambvan | Echethesi | Inactivity | Amaia |
Lahiri Empire | Casidhe | Request | Lahan |
Lahan | vhika | Request | |
Lesidea | Rjölva Casidhe |
Reboot purge | |
Lorimer | rruss | Inactivity | Lorimer (Letzian colony) Khaazland |
Lorz | Tamos | Reboot purge | |
Magentine | supernova | Inactivity | Central Ekuosia Izovangia Hezun Withei Kapari Spitinda (expanded) Tabiqa (expanded) |
North Magentine | supernova | Inactivity | Central Ekuosia |
Nrekodo | Echethesi | Merged with Sagun | Tsagon |
Malayai | Camera244 | Request | |
Mazgreijh Urjhёjon | In-universe event | Ammia | |
Mettat | KathAveara | Request | |
Moriyo | cntrational | Inactivity | Amaia |
Nithalosia | Hashi | Reboot purge | |
Requi | Viktor Stamyr | Inactivity | Rekw (territory of Qonklaks) |
Rrwumi Fasaj | Inactivity | Algazi Union Dhweran Ekuosia Letzia Zhinayak | |
Settia | kwiatowa (Fleur/pebble) | Inactivity | |
Shaelia | Inactivity | North Epyx East Epyx South Epyx Kema Mi Amo | |
Siakua | Sphenocorona | Inactivity | Dhwer (province of Thyakw) |
Sirenia | k1234567890y | Request | Fazulavaz (territories) |
Suvoonthal | Miles | Reboot purge | |
Tolau | unleashy | Request | |
Tomeria | TheCrazyYankee | Inactivity | |
Tsagon | Echethesi | Inactivity? | |
Unnsvlen | whattoheck | Reboot purge | |
Urheya | KathAveara | Request | |
Utol | Visemano | In-universe event | Cerman (territory) |
Veldia | Sora | Inactivity | |
Xosk̵ŧjull | Inactivity | Hux Kham (expanded) | |
Yutte Basi | MultiNet | Inactiity |