Difference between revisions of "Archive:Provinces of the Fals Empire"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Termland]] || Term Hütaa || [[File:ProvTermlandFlag.png|75px]] || 31 || [[Irdirak Abirrovel]] || 3,099,076 || 0,24% || {{emdash}} || {{emdash}} || {{emdash}} || 0,52% || {{emdash}} ||{{emdash}} || 99,23% | | [[Termland]] || Term Hütaa || [[File:ProvTermlandFlag.png|75px]] || 31 || [[Irdirak Abirrovel]] || 3,099,076 || 0,24% || {{emdash}} || {{emdash}} || {{emdash}} || 0,52% || {{emdash}} ||{{emdash}} || 99,23% | ||
|- | |||
| [[Karakat Confederation]] || Fréggóton Karakat || [[File:ProvKarakatConfederationFlag.png|75px]] || {{emdash}} || [[Musas Aragarruun]] || {{emdash}} || {{emdash}} || {{emdash}} || {{emdash}} || {{emdash}} || {{emdash}} || {{emdash}} ||{{emdash}} || {{emdash}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wind Colonies]] || Gulitgiltag || {{emdash}} || 9 || [[Katar Vikalég]] || 41,280 || 4,85% || {{emdash}} || {{emdash}} || {{emdash}} || {{emdash}} || {{emdash}} || 95,15% || {{emdash}} | | [[Wind Colonies]] || Gulitgiltag || {{emdash}} || 9 || [[Katar Vikalég]] || 41,280 || 4,85% || {{emdash}} || {{emdash}} || {{emdash}} || {{emdash}} || {{emdash}} || 95,15% || {{emdash}} |
Revision as of 00:26, 28 October 2015
The Fals Empire is made up of 20 provinces, of which 11 are considered colonies. The number of counties in each province is also shown below.
Province English |
Province Faljüdax |
Flag | Counties | Imperial Overseer | Population | As | Farresset | Pels | Salbür | Finn | Fáknir | Haral | Term |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ikolinian Kingdom | Ikolinir Unergóton | 74 | Spát Litóvep | 21,478,935 | 97,98% | 1,07% | 0,22% | — | 0,07% | 0,52% | 0,13% | — | |
Asland | As Hütaa | 132 | Nautis Vuüsmegmalf | 30,162,296 | 98,72% | 0,27% | 0,87% | — | — | 0,05% | 0,09% | — | |
Farressetland | Farresset Hütaa | 37 | Duvitar Veenidoblik | 7,503,299 | 1,59% | 98,41% | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
Pels Kingdom | Pelsir Unergóton | 80 | Harrit Akkipep | 15,930,715 | 0,26% | — | 99,65% | 0,04% | — | 0,06% | — | — | |
Salbürland | Salbür Hütaa | 9 | Morón Salbür | 1,561,777 | 0,35% | — | 0,79% | 97,98% | — | — | 0,89% | — | |
Fáknirland | Fáknir Hütaa | 58 | Taurit Kendilekki | 14,118,720 | 0,25% | — | 0,21% | — | 0,40% | 99,14% | — | — | |
Finnland | Finn Hütaa | 31 | Jüli Nühep | 6,678,755 | 0,06% | — | — | — | 99,26% | 0,45% | — | 0,23% | |
Haralland | Haral Hütaa | 28 | Minor Nemep | 5,010,576 | 0,07% | — | 0,01% | — | — | — | 99,92% | — | |
Termland | Term Hütaa | 31 | Irdirak Abirrovel | 3,099,076 | 0,24% | — | — | — | 0,52% | — | — | 99,23% | |
Karakat Confederation | Fréggóton Karakat | — | Musas Aragarruun | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
Wind Colonies | Gulitgiltag | — | 9 | Katar Vikalég | 41,280 | 4,85% | — | — | — | — | — | 95,15% | — |
Snow Colony | Sriftgilt | — | 42 | Vonat Tapamenlir | 3,669,795 | 0,08% | 0,08% | — | — | — | 1,13% | — | — |
Evening Colony | Sundinggilt | — | 46 | Gail Abirtirim | 4,770,623 | 74,67% | — | — | — | — | 17,24% | 8,09% | — |
Tiir Colony | Tiirgilt | — | 25 | Mann Forotep | 6,526,968 | 3,22% | — | — | — | — | 96,68% | 0,11% | — |
Gleist Colony | Gleistgilt | — | 28 | Lüstep Laazetirep | 1,993,520 | 96,19% | — | — | — | — | 2,57% | 0,81% | 0,44% |
Kohi Valley | Kohiflor | — | 24 | Armap Abirfeyiid | 4,048,918 | 95,39% | — | — | — | 1,34% | 0,75% | — | 2,52% |
Katar Colony | Katargilt | — | 48 | Niftüi Makirep | 4,828,832 | 97,84% | — | — | — | — | 2,16% | — | — |
Fáknir Coast | Fáuusin | — | 17 | Komma Fáknuj | 3,668,055 | 2,04% | — | — | — | 0,73% | 97,23% | — | — |
Kirmired Colony | Kirmiredgilt | — | 15 | Róv Tampyastep | 3,196,418 | 98,99% | 0,64% | — | — | — | — | 0,37% | — |
Kittin Colony | Kittingilt | — | 10 | Ellimaal Eimirep | 1,975,237 | 98,69% | 1,31% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Mei Colony | Meigilt | — | 12 | Terru Vürisuuvula | 2,824,674 | 90,42% | 9,58% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Total | 755 | 143,088,469 | 53,59% | 5,60% | 11,34% | 1,07% | 4,75% | 17,54% | 3,87% | 2,24% |