Difference between revisions of "List of Shohuanese Presidents"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Pittman789 (talk | contribs) |
Pittman789 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | 4 | ! | 4 | ||
| [[100px]] | |||
| [[Sazdat Thiv]]<br>{{small|(1765–1842)}} | |||
| 19 March 1811<br />–<br>18 March 1823 | |||
| [[Liberty Party (Shohuan)|Libertarian]] | |||
|- | |||
! | 5 | |||
| [[100px]] | | [[100px]] | ||
| [[Sazdat Thiv]]<br>{{small|(1785–1872)}} | | [[Sazdat Thiv]]<br>{{small|(1785–1872)}} | ||
| 19 March | | 19 March 1823<br />–<br>18 March 1835 | ||
| [[Liberty Party (Shohuan)|Libertarian]] | | [[Liberty Party (Shohuan)|Libertarian]] | ||
|- | |||
! | 6 | |||
| [[100px]] | |||
| [[Annu Vbetce]]<br>{{small|(1785–1872)}} | |||
| 19 March 1835<br />–<br>18 March 1854 | |||
| [[Republican Party (Shohuan)|Republican]] | |||
|- | |||
! | 7 | |||
| [[100px]] | |||
| [[Bann Schemer]]<br>{{small|(1804–1888)}} | |||
| 19 March 1854<br />–<br>18 March 1872 | |||
| [[Forwards Center Party (Shohuan)|Forward Centrist]] | |||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 17:50, 23 July 2017
List of Presidents/Prime Ministers of the Shohuanese First Republic
No. | Portrait | Name (Birth–Death) |
Term | Affiliation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 100px | Vbater Cejd (c. 1724–1786) |
9 February 1774 – 18 December 1786 |
Independent |
Vacant (18 December 1786 – 19 March 1787) | ||||
2 | 100px | Sdez Ethâp (c. 1724–1803) |
19 March 1787 – 18 March 1799 |
Republican |
3 | 100px | Vbasadat Êlvaf (1743–1817) |
19 March 1799 – 18 March 1811 |
Libertarian |
4 | 100px | Sazdat Thiv (1765–1842) |
19 March 1811 – 18 March 1823 |
Libertarian |
5 | 100px | Sazdat Thiv (1785–1872) |
19 March 1823 – 18 March 1835 |
Libertarian |
6 | 100px | Annu Vbetce (1785–1872) |
19 March 1835 – 18 March 1854 |
Republican |
7 | 100px | Bann Schemer (1804–1888) |
19 March 1854 – 18 March 1872 |
Forward Centrist |