Difference between revisions of "Provinces of Juhashka"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| 1,183 | | 1,183 | ||
| Juhash | |||
|- | |||
! {{flagicon|Pārik}} | |||
! [[Pārik]] | |||
| [[Hïmik]] | |||
| Hïmik | |||
| ? | |||
| 51,307 | |||
| 812 | |||
| 52,119 | |||
| Juhash | | Juhash | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 41: | Line 51: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Juhash | | Juhash | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Juhashka]] | [[Category:Juhashka]] |
Revision as of 06:41, 20 January 2017
Juhashka is divided into 26 provinces, of which 3—Gav Mutal, Kahat, and Täräbit—are city-states.
Provinces
Flag | Province | Capital | Largest City | Population | Area: land (km²) | Area: water (km²) | Area: total (km²) | Official language(s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
? | Gav Mutal | Gav Mutal | Gav Mutal | ? | ? | ? | 197 | Juhash |
? | Kahat | Kahat | Kahat | ? | ? | ? | 1,183 | Juhash |
Pārik | Hïmik | Hïmik | ? | 51,307 | 812 | 52,119 | Juhash | |
Täräbit | Täräbit | Täräbit | ? | ? | ? | ? | Juhash |