Difference between revisions of "List of countries by GDP (nominal)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Yrieixgroulx (talk | contribs) (Made using information posted infoboxes so please correct any that are wrong, and add your country (I left out ones with missing info or where the numbers didn't add up, and also probably forgot a bunch)) |
Yrieixgroulx (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| 881,062 | | 881,062 | ||
| 987,200 | | 987,200 | ||
|- | |||
! | |||
| {{flag|Sangmia}} | |||
| 7,894.74 | |||
| 19,000,000 | |||
| 150,000.06 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! |
Revision as of 02:06, 21 February 2017
This is a list of countries on Sahar by nominal GDP, both total and per capita.
Rank | Country | GDP per capita ($US) | Population | Total GDP (in millions of $US) |
---|---|---|---|---|
Algazi Union | 9,847 | 67,260,000 | 662,309.22 | |
Barradiwa | 21,566 | 113,343,576 | 2,444,367.56 | |
Dhwer | 25,126 | 110,422,300 | 2,774,470.71 | |
Fals Empire | 10,482 | 160,336,115 | 1,680,643.16 | |
Faźulavaz | 21,654 | 8,345,925 | 180,722 | |
Juhashka | 13,259 | 17,269,613 | 228,977 | |
Lhavres | 34,969 | 262,085,250 | 9,164,859 | |
Lugida | 32,400 | 44,057,166 | 1,427,452 | |
Mbamigi | 1,120,465.98 | 881,062 | 987,200 | |
Sangmia | 7,894.74 | 19,000,000 | 150,000.06 | |
Temay | 1,113 | 22,116,569 | 24,615 | |
Vemou | 19,175 | 10,929,091 | 209,565 | |
Yerlan | 11,893.15 | 195,140,740 | 2,320,838 |