Difference between revisions of "List of countries by GDP (nominal)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
| 881,065 | | 881,065 | ||
| 86,456 | | 86,456 | ||
|- | |||
! | |||
| {{flag|Qonklaks}} | |||
| 17,283 | |||
| 114,855,240 | |||
| 1,998,362 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! |
Revision as of 05:14, 11 July 2020
This is a list of countries on Sahar by nominal GDP, both total and per capita.
Rank | Country | GDP per capita ($US) | Population | Total GDP (in millions of $US) |
---|---|---|---|---|
Algazi Union | 9,847 | 84,260,000 | 829,708 | |
Balakia | 14,312 | 67,258,126 | 962,598 | |
Barradiwa | 21,566 | 113,343,576 | 2,444,367 | |
Cerman | 11,253 | 129,372,482 | 1,455,910 | |
Czisilia | 3,490 | 13,267,044 | 46,300 | |
Dhwer | 25,126 | 110,422,300 | 2,774,470 | |
Farmosh | 9,295 | 22,752,121 | 221,500 | |
Gushlia | 7,842 | 32,472,300 | 254,647 | |
Komania | 11,250 | 42,904,651 | 806,433 | |
Letzia | 39,296 | 105,626,711 | 4,150,707 | |
Lhavres | 34,969 | 262,085,250 | 9,164,859 | |
Liosol | 33,202 | 94,629,447 | 2,614,692 | |
Lugida | 35,121 | 77,596,893 | 2,782,702 | |
Mbamigi | 98,127 | 881,065 | 86,456 | |
Qonklaks | 17,283 | 114,855,240 | 1,998,362 | |
Tabiqa | 46,235 | 36,280,000 | 1,215,156 | |
Temay | 3,395 | 1,116,569 | 3,790 | |
Yakormonyo | 2,921 | 2,464,620 | 7,200 |