Difference between revisions of "CWS Planet:List of countries by CWS user"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
ManOfZeLego (talk | contribs) m (fixed my user link) |
LawOfTheSeas (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| {{flag|Algador}} | | {{flag|Algador}} | ||
| [[User:Tamdre|Tamos]] | | [[User:Tamdre|Tamos]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Ammia}} | |||
| [[User:LawOfTheSeas|LawOfTheSeas]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Astalva}} | | {{flag|Astalva}} |
Revision as of 07:15, 31 October 2015
This is a list of the countries of Sahar by who owns them out-of-universe, as a handy reference guide.