Difference between revisions of "CWS Planet:List of countries by CWS user"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Alynnidalar (talk | contribs) |
Matryoshka (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| {{flag|Barradiwa}} | | {{flag|Barradiwa}} | ||
| [[User:Ultimate Ridley|Ultimate Ridley]] | | [[User:Ultimate Ridley|Ultimate Ridley]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Brilliania}} | |||
| [[User:Matryoshka|Matryoshka]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Caesillania}} | |{{flag|Caesillania}} |
Revision as of 12:59, 7 November 2015
This is a list of the countries of Sahar by who owns them out-of-universe, as a handy reference guide.