Difference between revisions of "CWS Planet:List of countries by CWS user"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| {{flag|Azerin}} | | {{flag|Azerin}} | ||
| [[User:Boaaekin|Boaaekin]] | | [[User:Boaaekin|Boaaekin]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Barradiwa}} | |||
| [[User:Ultimate Ridley|Ultimate Ridley]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Caesillania}} | |{{flag|Caesillania}} | ||
Line 61: | Line 64: | ||
| {{flag|Lesidea}} | | {{flag|Lesidea}} | ||
| [[User:Fleur|Fleur]] and [[User:Casidhe|Casidhe]] | | [[User:Fleur|Fleur]] and [[User:Casidhe|Casidhe]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Lhavres}} | |||
| [[User:Ultimate Ridley|Ultimate Ridley]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Mbamigi}} | | {{flag|Mbamigi}} |
Revision as of 23:00, 29 October 2015
This is a list of the countries of Sahar by who owns them out-of-universe, as a handy reference guide.