Difference between revisions of "List of currencies"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
| n/a | | n/a | ||
| n/a | | n/a | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Kauzia}} | |||
| <!-- Currency --> Kunza | |||
| <!-- Symbol --> σ | |||
| <!-- Code--> KNZ | |||
| <!-- Fractional unit --> Mit | |||
| <!-- Number to basic --> 24 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Laefevia}} | | {{flag|Laefevia}} | ||
Line 239: | Line 246: | ||
| <!-- Number to basic --> | | <!-- Number to basic --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag| | | {{flag|Vadesia}} | ||
| <!-- Currency --> | | <!-- Currency --> | ||
| <!-- Symbol --> | | <!-- Symbol --> | ||
| <!-- Code--> | | <!-- Code--> | ||
| <!-- Fractional unit --> | | <!-- Fractional unit --> | ||
| <!-- Number to basic --> | | <!-- Number to basic --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Xynderland}} | | {{flag|Xynderland}} | ||
Line 266: | Line 273: | ||
| <!-- Fractional unit --> Kane | | <!-- Fractional unit --> Kane | ||
| <!-- Number to basic --> 12 | | <!-- Number to basic --> 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists]][[Category:Currencies]] | [[Category:Lists]][[Category:Currencies]] |
Revision as of 22:19, 13 January 2016
This is a list of currencies used on Sahar. For currency conversion, use this page.
Please add your currency. If your country accepts more than one currency, add all of them.
Country | Currency | Symbol | Code | Fractional unit | Number to basic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Achiyitqana | Onni | ஞ | AQO | Onniɥa, Paib | 100, 10 |
Template:Country data Algador | Qiren | ʯ | QRN | Poyin | 12 |
Babylatia | Bytik | ᗾ | BYT | - | - |
Bavkïrak | Tyar | Ŧ | TYR | - | - |
Barradiwa | Lösá | ¤ | BRD | - | - |
Bosato | |||||
Template:Country data Brilliania | Rin | Ʀ < Kr | BRI | Kara | 100 |
Template:Country data Caesillania | Gwtuch | ₲ | CSG | ||
Template:Country data Cu en Cas | Etse | Є | ETC | - | - |
Dhwer | Jikve (Yekt) | ℐ | DHJ | Mokba (Mukt), Telöre (Telur) | 6, 72 |
Dhwer | Thpelk (Þpelk) | Ꞇ, Þ | DHT | Knerg | 100 |
Edievia | Paels | Ᵽ | EDP | Oneg | 100 |
Fals Empire | Vüüttinggi | ƆЧ | VUT | Keffadd; Mafadd | 5, 20 |
Faźulavaz | Nedźi | ₦ | FLN | ||
Gavria | Drat | Δ | GVD | Netra, Guo, Bicju, Votra | 0,2 10 20 100 |
Template:Country data Ġiwìrt Šamenkey | Zoren | Ƶ | TSZ | Eren | 100 |
Template:Country data Haraku | |||||
Helsonia | Jikve | ℐ | HLJ | Mokba, Telöre | 6, 72 |
Jaxukuk | Luven | ɬ | JAX | n/a | n/a |
Kauzia | Kunza | σ | KNZ | Mit | 24 |
Template:Country data Laefevia | Sênam | ß | SEN | Essám (ʃ) | 100 |
Template:Country data Lesidea | |||||
Lhavres | Kzeštukz | º | LHA | N/A | - |
Lons | Lâstinûs | Ꮦ | LLS | N/A | N/A |
Mbamigi | Nduu'e (D̃uuɂe) | Ƌ or Nd. | MIN | Azu, Ndongu (D̃oŋu) | 4, 128 |
Ngutan | Hotowo | ʜ. | NGH | Hotowisis (ʜw.) | 100 |
File:Nithalosia flag.png Nithalosia | Zara | ℤ | NXZ | N/A | N/A |
Template:Country data Ohkoria | |||||
Requi | Bi | χ | REB | Dubi | 12 |
Riyana | |||||
Rugia | Koróna | kr | KRN | N/A | N/A |
Sanmra | |||||
File:Spitindastyeki.png Spitinda | Spitindaś Lire | Ś | SPL | - | - |
Tuanmali | |||||
Vadesia | |||||
Xynderland | Crune (Krune) | Ɋ < k | XLK | Cronning (Krönning) | 100 |
Template:Country data Yaxarhayut | Guxëlösängä, (Unofficial) Guxëlö | ǵ | GOA | Soguxëlö | 12 |
Yerlan | Kaneun | क | YRK | Kane | 12 |