Difference between revisions of "CWS Planet:List of countries by CWS user"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| ''Angador'' | | ''Angador'' | ||
| [[Lagnan]] | | [[Lagnan]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Algazi Union}} | |||
| | |||
| ''Hidhar Algazi'' | |||
| [[Eyadhan]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Amerhan}} | | {{flag|Amerhan}} | ||
Line 40: | Line 45: | ||
| ''Mazmojh'' | | ''Mazmojh'' | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Antidem}} | |||
| | |||
| ''Antaariddi'' | |||
| [[Antaadishzaget]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Astalva}} | | {{flag|Astalva}} | ||
Line 65: | Line 75: | ||
| ''Bavkïrak'' | | ''Bavkïrak'' | ||
| [[Wuluuð Ça]] | | [[Wuluuð Ça]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Bosato}} | |||
| [[User:Hashi|Hashi]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Brilliania}} | | {{flag|Brilliania}} |
Revision as of 09:53, 10 March 2016
This is a list of the countries of Sahar by who owns them out-of-universe, as a handy reference guide.
Country | Owner |
---|---|
Great Kaisen Empire | Camera244 |
Ændwelf | |
Akuvi | vhika |
Aracovix | |
Armul | |
Great Kaisen Empire | Camera244 |
Chirelmar | |
Cialnra | Sphenocorona |
Dyaron | khaleesi |
Fenhjald Dominion | Casidhe |
Helsonia | Visemano |
Isfjod | Popp2 |
Ishenar | Xylophonw |
Lorimer | rruss |
Magentine | supernova |
North Magentine | supernova |
Mazgreijh Urjhёjon | |
Moriyo | cntrational |
Utol | Visemano |
Shaelia | |
Sirenia | k1234567890y |
Kangthangland | |
Xosk̵ŧjull |