Difference between revisions of "CWS Planet:List of countries by CWS user"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Protondonor (talk | contribs) (forgot the capital) |
m |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| ''Hidhar Algazi'' | | ''Hidhar Algazi'' | ||
| [[Eyadhan]] | | [[Eyadhan]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Amaia}} | |||
| [[User:Dendana|Dendana]] | |||
| ''Aaexat Diidavv'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Amerhan}} | | {{flag|Amerhan}} |
Revision as of 03:59, 24 April 2016
This is a list of the countries of Sahar by who owns them out-of-universe, as a handy reference guide.
Country | Owner |
---|---|
Great Kaisen Empire | Camera244 |
Ændwelf | |
Akuvi | vhika |
Aracovix | |
Armul | |
Brilliania | Matryoshka |
Great Kaisen Empire | Camera244 |
Chirelmar | |
Cialnra | Sphenocorona |
Dyaron | khaleesi |
Fenhjald Dominion | Casidhe |
Helsonia | Visemano |
Isfjod | Popp2 |
Ishenar | Xylophonw |
Lorimer | rruss |
Magentine | supernova |
North Magentine | supernova |
Mazgreijh Urjhёjon | |
Moriyo | cntrational |
Utol | Visemano |
Shaelia | |
Sirenia | k1234567890y |
Kangthangland | |
Xosk̵ŧjull |