Difference between revisions of "CWS Planet:List of countries by CWS user"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Protondonor (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|+ Current CWS Countries | |+ Current CWS Countries | ||
! Country !! Owner !! Native name !! Capital city | ! Country !! Owner !! Native name !! Capital city | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Achiyitqana}} | | {{flag|Achiyitqana}} | ||
Line 42: | Line 37: | ||
| ''Áámerhyi'' | | ''Áámerhyi'' | ||
| [[Gjeerń]] | | [[Gjeerń]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Antidem}} | | {{flag|Antidem}} | ||
Line 72: | Line 62: | ||
| ''Bavkïrak'' | | ''Bavkïrak'' | ||
| [[Wuluuð Ça]] | | [[Wuluuð Ça]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Caelys}} | | {{flag|Caelys}} | ||
Line 82: | Line 67: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Central Ekuosia]] | | [[Central Ekuosia]] | ||
Line 97: | Line 72: | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| None official; largest city: [[Baigros]] | | None official; largest city: [[Baigros]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Dhena}} | | {{flag|Dhena}} | ||
Line 157: | Line 127: | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Umje]] | | [[Umje]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Garelsjema}} | | {{flag|Garelsjema}} | ||
Line 192: | Line 157: | ||
| ''Ѧдража'' | | ''Ѧдража'' | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Juhashka}} | | {{flag|Juhashka}} | ||
Line 217: | Line 167: | ||
| ''Jute'' | | ''Jute'' | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Kauzia}} | | {{flag|Kauzia}} | ||
Line 237: | Line 182: | ||
| ''Kuð-dðal-tūm'' | | ''Kuð-dðal-tūm'' | ||
| [[Kuthaltum (city)|Kuthaltum]] | | [[Kuthaltum (city)|Kuthaltum]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Lhavres}} | | {{flag|Lhavres}} | ||
Line 257: | Line 192: | ||
| ''Lôns'' | | ''Lôns'' | ||
| [[Alesia]] | | [[Alesia]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Mbamigi}} | | {{flag|Mbamigi}} | ||
Line 272: | Line 197: | ||
| ''B̃amigi'' | | ''B̃amigi'' | ||
| [[Ndoone 'Age]] | | [[Ndoone 'Age]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|New Asmal}} | | {{flag|New Asmal}} | ||
Line 292: | Line 212: | ||
| ''Ŋeivʔgər'' | | ''Ŋeivʔgər'' | ||
| [[Rehleysa]] | | [[Rehleysa]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Penaxxi}} | | {{flag|Penaxxi}} | ||
Line 332: | Line 247: | ||
| ''Sükerha'' | | ''Sükerha'' | ||
| [[Fuisirha]] | | [[Fuisirha]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Taanttu}} | | {{flag|Taanttu}} | ||
Line 372: | Line 282: | ||
| ''Tuanmali'' | | ''Tuanmali'' | ||
| [[Wicos]] | | [[Wicos]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Upper Yahara}} | | {{flag|Upper Yahara}} | ||
Line 382: | Line 287: | ||
| ''Päryähärä/Yähärä'' | | ''Päryähärä/Yähärä'' | ||
| [[Yerveg]] | | [[Yerveg]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Uvanga}} | | {{flag|Uvanga}} | ||
| [[User:January|january]] | | [[User:January|january]] | ||
| ''Umanga'' | | ''Umanga'' | ||
| [[Yksiö]] | | [[Yksiö]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Vaamek}} | | {{flag|Vaamek}} | ||
Line 445: | Line 345: | ||
| {{flag|Yorudbynbad}} | | {{flag|Yorudbynbad}} | ||
| [[User:Alynnidalar|Alynnidalar]] | | [[User:Alynnidalar|Alynnidalar]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 468: | Line 363: | ||
| [[User:Viktor Stamyr|Viktor Stamyr]] | | [[User:Viktor Stamyr|Viktor Stamyr]] | ||
| Inactivity | | Inactivity | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Aastayog | |||
| [[User:ORW31770|ORW31770]] | |||
| Reboot purge | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Ammia | |||
| [[User:LawOfTheSeas|LawOfTheSeas]] | |||
| Reboot purge | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 489: | Line 394: | ||
| Inactivity | | Inactivity | ||
| [[Hanerj]] | | [[Hanerj]] | ||
|- | |||
| Bosato | |||
| [[User:Hashi|Hashi]] | |||
| Reboot purge | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Brilliania | | Brilliania | ||
Line 504: | Line 414: | ||
| In-universe event | | In-universe event | ||
| [[Đac Federation]] (territories)<br>[[Cerman]] (colony) | | [[Đac Federation]] (territories)<br>[[Cerman]] (colony) | ||
|- | |||
| Caesillania | |||
| [[User:Irrhythmic|irrhythmic]] | |||
| Request | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Chirelmar | | Chirelmar | ||
Line 509: | Line 424: | ||
| Inactivity | | Inactivity | ||
| [[Chasoho Qaysa]] (colony)<br>[[Suvoonthal]] | | [[Chasoho Qaysa]] (colony)<br>[[Suvoonthal]] | ||
|- | |||
| Ceci Ina | |||
| [[User:Phi2dao|phi2dao]] | |||
| Reboot purge | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Cialnra | | Cialnra | ||
| [[User:Sphenocorona|Sphenocorona]] | | [[User:Sphenocorona|Sphenocorona]] | ||
| Inactivity | | Inactivity | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Coltag | |||
| [[User:Argyle|Argyle]] | |||
| Request | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 539: | Line 464: | ||
| Request | | Request | ||
| [[Zhinayak]]<br>[[Hemesh]]<br>[[Algazi Union]] (expanded) | | [[Zhinayak]]<br>[[Hemesh]]<br>[[Algazi Union]] (expanded) | ||
|- | |||
| Ithaurea | |||
| [[User:utvolsgr|utvolsgr]] | |||
| Reboot purge | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Jaxukuk | |||
| [[User:Jaxukuk|Jaxukuk]] | |||
| Reboot purge | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Jazykia | | Jazykia | ||
| [[User:unleashy|unleashy]] | | [[User:unleashy|unleashy]] | ||
| Request | | Request | ||
| [[Qonklaks]] | |||
|- | |||
| Jolic Kingdom | |||
| [[User:ORW31770|ORW31770]] | |||
| In-universe | |||
| [[Qonklaks]] | | [[Qonklaks]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 549: | Line 489: | ||
| Inactivity | | Inactivity | ||
| [[Amaia]] | | [[Amaia]] | ||
|- | |||
| Kapari | |||
| [[User:Haru|Haru]] | |||
| Inactivity | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Lahiri Empire | | Lahiri Empire | ||
Line 554: | Line 499: | ||
| Request | | Request | ||
| [[Lahan]] | | [[Lahan]] | ||
|- | |||
| Lahan | |||
| [[User:vhika|vhika]] | |||
| Request | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Lesidea | |||
| [[User:Fleur|Rjölva]]<br>[[User:Casidhe|Casidhe]] | |||
| Reboot purge | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Lorimer | | Lorimer | ||
Line 559: | Line 514: | ||
| Inactivity | | Inactivity | ||
| [[Lorimer]] ([[Letzia|Letzian]] colony)<br>[[Khaazland]] | | [[Lorimer]] ([[Letzia|Letzian]] colony)<br>[[Khaazland]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Lorz}} | |||
| [[User:Tamdre|Tamos]] | |||
| Reboot purge | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Magentine | | Magentine | ||
Line 569: | Line 529: | ||
| Inactivity | | Inactivity | ||
| [[Central Ekuosia]] | | [[Central Ekuosia]] | ||
|- | |||
| Malayai | |||
| [[User:Camera244|Camera244]] | |||
| Request | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Mazgreijh Urjhёjon | | Mazgreijh Urjhёjon | ||
Line 574: | Line 539: | ||
| In-universe event | | In-universe event | ||
| [[Ammia]] | | [[Ammia]] | ||
|- | |||
| Mettat | |||
| [[User:KathAveara|KathAveara]] | |||
| Request | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Moriyo | | Moriyo | ||
Line 579: | Line 549: | ||
| Inactivity | | Inactivity | ||
| [[Amaia]] | | [[Amaia]] | ||
|- | |||
| Nithalosia | |||
| [[User:Hashi|Hashi]] | |||
| Reboot purge | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Requi | | Requi | ||
Line 604: | Line 579: | ||
| Request | | Request | ||
| [[Fazulavaz]] (territories) | | [[Fazulavaz]] (territories) | ||
|- | |||
| Suvoonthal | |||
| [[User:Miles|Miles]] | |||
| Reboot purge | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Unnsvlen | |||
| [[User:whattoheck|whattoheck]] | |||
| Reboot purge | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Urheya | |||
| [[User:KathAveara|KathAveara]] | |||
| Request | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Utol | | Utol | ||
Line 619: | Line 609: | ||
| Inactivity | | Inactivity | ||
| [[Hux Kham]] (expanded) | | [[Hux Kham]] (expanded) | ||
|- | |||
| Yutte Basi | |||
| [[User:MultiNET|MultiNet]] | |||
| Inactiity | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists]] | [[Category:Lists]] |
Revision as of 02:30, 10 February 2017
This is a list of the countries of Sahar by who owns them out-of-universe, as a handy reference guide.
Current CWS Countries
Former CWS Countries
Country | Owner | Reason | Now part of |
---|---|---|---|
A'i | Viktor Stamyr | Inactivity | |
Aastayog | ORW31770 | Reboot purge | |
Ammia | LawOfTheSeas | Reboot purge | |
Ændwelf | George Swan | Inactivity | Dhwer (province of Hayndwelp) Taanttu Bavkïrak |
Akuvi | vhika | Request | Jute |
Aracovix | George Swan | Inactivity | Ngeyvger |
Armul | Inactivity | Hanerj | |
Bosato | Hashi | Reboot purge | |
Brilliania | Matryoshka | Request | West Itimarr East Itimarr |
Gavria | jdam489 | Inactivity | |
Great Kaisen Empire | Camera244 | In-universe event | Đac Federation (territories) Cerman (colony) |
Caesillania | irrhythmic | Request | |
Chirelmar | Inactivity | Chasoho Qaysa (colony) Suvoonthal | |
Ceci Ina | phi2dao | Reboot purge | |
Cialnra | Sphenocorona | Inactivity | |
Coltag | Argyle | Request | |
Dyaron | khaleesi | Inactivity | Garelsjema |
Fenhjald Dominion | Casidhe | Inactivity | Koize |
Helsonia | Visemano | In-universe event | Cerman Amerhan |
Isfjod | Popp2 | Inactivity | |
Ishenar | Xylophonw | Request | Zhinayak Hemesh Algazi Union (expanded) |
Ithaurea | utvolsgr | Reboot purge | |
Jaxukuk | Jaxukuk | Reboot purge | |
Jazykia | unleashy | Request | Qonklaks |
Jolic Kingdom | ORW31770 | In-universe | Qonklaks |
Kangthangland | Karchei | Inactivity | Amaia |
Kapari | Haru | Inactivity | |
Lahiri Empire | Casidhe | Request | Lahan |
Lahan | vhika | Request | |
Lesidea | Rjölva Casidhe |
Reboot purge | |
Lorimer | rruss | Inactivity | Lorimer (Letzian colony) Khaazland |
Lorz | Tamos | Reboot purge | |
Magentine | supernova | Inactivity | Central Ekuosia Izovangia Hezun Withei Kapari Spitinda (expanded) Tabiqa (expanded) |
North Magentine | supernova | Inactivity | Central Ekuosia |
Malayai | Camera244 | Request | |
Mazgreijh Urjhёjon | In-universe event | Ammia | |
Mettat | KathAveara | Request | |
Moriyo | cntrational | Inactivity | Amaia |
Nithalosia | Hashi | Reboot purge | |
Requi | Viktor Stamyr | Inactivity | Rekw (territory of Qonklaks) |
Rrwumi Fasaj | Inactivity | Algazi Union Dhweran Ekuosia Letzia Zhinayak | |
Shaelia | Inactivity | North Epyx East Epyx South Epyx Kema Mi Amo | |
Siakua | Sphenocorona | Inactivity | Dhwer (province of Thyakw) |
Sirenia | k1234567890y | Request | Fazulavaz (territories) |
Suvoonthal | Miles | Reboot purge | |
Unnsvlen | whattoheck | Reboot purge | |
Urheya | KathAveara | Request | |
Utol | Visemano | In-universe event | Cerman (territory) |
Veldia | Sora | Inactivity | |
Xosk̵ŧjull | Inactivity | Hux Kham (expanded) | |
Yutte Basi | MultiNet | Inactiity |