Difference between revisions of "CWS Planet:List of countries by CWS user"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| [[Wuluuð Ça]] | | [[Wuluuð Ça]] | ||
| [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=c8b4a4e59c7bab4437f7ce81c5c873da thread] | | [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=c8b4a4e59c7bab4437f7ce81c5c873da thread] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Bosato}} | |||
| [[User:RomanNumeralII|hannah]]<br>[[User:ava|ava]]<br>[[User:Visemano|Vise]] | |||
| | |||
| itself lol | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Cerman}} | | {{flag|Cerman}} | ||
Line 109: | Line 115: | ||
| [[KeHarl]] | | [[KeHarl]] | ||
| [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=7161d10cea018949ca1fcca04bd5c80c thread] | | [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=7161d10cea018949ca1fcca04bd5c80c thread] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Ebo Nganagam}} | |||
| literally everyone | |||
| | |||
| [[Ada Dighagot]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ensia and Suenia]] | |||
| [[User:ava|ava]] + anyone who wants to join in | |||
| | |||
| [[Uoku]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Fádalh}} | | {{flag|Fádalh}} | ||
Line 121: | Line 139: | ||
| [[Balcassard]] | | [[Balcassard]] | ||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?post=478724902f48d1f1c31f7b38ce730ee6 thread] | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?post=478724902f48d1f1c31f7b38ce730ee6 thread] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Fazulavaz}} | |||
| [[User:ava|ava]] | |||
| Faźulavaz | |||
| [[Creniz]] | |||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=053c6ee27cda6952562bdcc5ab68aea2&t=1581558156] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Fyevan}} | |||
| [[User:Visemano|Vise]]<br>[[User:ava|ava]] | |||
| ''Fjevńi'' | |||
| [[Kuvsvjad]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gfiewistan]] | | [[Gfiewistan]] | ||
Line 127: | Line 157: | ||
| [[Hatariew]] | | [[Hatariew]] | ||
| [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=88b4907a8eb97f59482275d589a8b553 thread] | | [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=88b4907a8eb97f59482275d589a8b553 thread] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Hemesh}} | |||
| [[User:Visemano|Vise]]<br>[[User:ava|ava]] | |||
| ''Hemes'' | |||
| [[Gemet]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Heoroma}} | | {{flag|Heoroma}} | ||
Line 150: | Line 186: | ||
| [[Ngaaf Uso]] | | [[Ngaaf Uso]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Juhashka}} | |||
| [[User:RomanNumeralII|hannah]]<br>[[User:ava|ava]] | |||
| {{cs|JUH|Juhaška}} ''Juhaška'' | |||
| [[Kahat]] | |||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=722444a84a2d45d0b0e6f45c53363997&t=1581558156] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Jute}} | | {{flag|Jute}} | ||
Line 163: | Line 205: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag| | | {{flag|Koize}} | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:ava|ava]]<br>[[User:Alcazar|Alcazar]]<br>[[User:Tetthinkirl|Tetthinkirl]]<br>[[User:DzêtaRedfang|Dzeta]]<br>[[User:Arryog|Arryog]]<br>literally anyone else who wants in | ||
| | | | ||
| [[ | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 174: | Line 216: | ||
| [[Shanvan]] | | [[Shanvan]] | ||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=92b01b872c48b21a965d0bfacc8c6248 thread] | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=92b01b872c48b21a965d0bfacc8c6248 thread] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Kedros}} | |||
| [[User:ava|ava]] | |||
| ''Kedros'' | |||
| [[Manan]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Letzia}} | |||
| [[User:ava|ava]] | |||
| ''Lestzy'' | |||
| [[Vorrud]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Lhavres}} | | {{flag|Lhavres}} | ||
Line 215: | Line 268: | ||
| [[Rehleysa]] | | [[Rehleysa]] | ||
| [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=e4fb6a4267d120157a1ad7f56ef2ec02 thread] | | [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=e4fb6a4267d120157a1ad7f56ef2ec02 thread] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Nyatol}} | |||
| [[User:ava|ava]]<br>[[User:Visemano|Vise]] | |||
| ''Niatol'' | |||
| itself | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Orzun}} | |||
| [[User:Visemano|Vise]]<br>[[User:ava|ava]] | |||
| ''Osun'' | |||
| [[Tafsaj]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Povan Union}} | | {{flag|Povan Union}} | ||
Line 246: | Line 311: | ||
| [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?fthread=e0788410ab47defed5266ae3aad82428 thread] | | [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?fthread=e0788410ab47defed5266ae3aad82428 thread] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Sanmra}} | | {{flag|Sanmra}} | ||
| [[User:Alynnidalar|Alynnidalar]] | | [[User:Alynnidalar|Alynnidalar]] | ||
Line 253: | Line 317: | ||
| [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=dddb24e95fe618668751d77804cc079e thread] | | [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=dddb24e95fe618668751d77804cc079e thread] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | {{flag|Sroyos}} | ||
| [[User:Normandy|Normandy]]<br>[[User:Visemano|Vise]]<br>[[User:ava|ava]] | |||
| ''Soyos'' | |||
| [[Tafsaj]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Taanttu}} | |||
| [[User:Aralxed777|Aralxed777]] | | [[User:Aralxed777|Aralxed777]] | ||
| ''Atlek Taantu'an'' | | ''Atlek Taantu'an'' | ||
Line 277: | Line 347: | ||
| [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=8f3e0c28b3105c58aead3c87a5edc0f9 thread] | | [http://conworkshop.info/view_post.php?thread=8f3e0c28b3105c58aead3c87a5edc0f9 thread] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tuju | |||
| [[User:Fantomatrol15|Fantomatrol15]] | | [[User:Fantomatrol15|Fantomatrol15]] | ||
| ''Tücüw'' | | ''Tücüw'' | ||
Line 401: | Line 471: | ||
| Caesillania | | Caesillania | ||
| [[User:Irrhythmic|irrhythmic]] | | [[User:Irrhythmic|irrhythmic]] | ||
| Request | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Calutia | |||
| astrangeman | |||
| Request | | Request | ||
| | | | ||
Line 432: | Line 507: | ||
| [[User:Camera244|Camera244]] | | [[User:Camera244|Camera244]] | ||
| Reboot purge | | Reboot purge | ||
| | | [[Azey]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dyaron | | Dyaron | ||
Line 523: | Line 598: | ||
| Request | | Request | ||
| now a part of the [[Holy Xhovian Empire]] | | now a part of the [[Holy Xhovian Empire]] | ||
|- | |||
| Korihim | |||
| muc, astrangeman | |||
| Request | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Lahiri Empire | | Lahiri Empire | ||
Line 593: | Line 673: | ||
| Reboot purge | | Reboot purge | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| North Zindarr | |||
| keihne | |||
| Inactivity | |||
| [[Kaisen]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Pthalk | | Pthalk | ||
Line 628: | Line 713: | ||
| Request | | Request | ||
| [[Fazulavaz]] (territories) | | [[Fazulavaz]] (territories) | ||
|- | |||
| South Zindarr | |||
| keihne | |||
| Inactivity | |||
| [[Temay]] | |||
|- | |||
| Sucaelia | |||
| fleur | |||
| Inactivity | |||
| [[Czisilia]], [[Farmosh]], [[Kaisen]], [[Azey]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Suvoonthal | | Suvoonthal | ||
Line 633: | Line 728: | ||
| Reboot purge | | Reboot purge | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| Tlukeria | |||
| ferret | |||
| Request | |||
| [[Fazulavaz]] (territories) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Tolau | | Tolau | ||
Line 668: | Line 768: | ||
| In-universe event | | In-universe event | ||
| [[Cerman]] (territory) | | [[Cerman]] (territory) | ||
|- | |||
| Uvanga | |||
| [[User:january|january]] | |||
| Request | |||
| [[Koize]], [[Achiyitqana]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Veldia | | Veldia | ||
| [[User:Sora|Sora]] | | [[User:Sora|Sora]] | ||
| Inactivity | | Inactivity | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Vemou | | Vemou |
Revision as of 02:03, 13 February 2020
This is a list of the countries of Sahar by who owns them out-of-universe, as a handy reference guide.
Current CWS Countries
Former CWS Countries
Country | Owner | Reason | Now part of |
---|---|---|---|
A'i | Viktor Stamyr | Inactivity | |
Aastayog | ORW31770 | Reboot purge | Nordjaelm |
Aayke Ngol | Echethesi Karchei |
Inactivity | |
Àhgeth | Curlie | Request | Azey |
Ammia | LawOfTheSeas | Reboot purge | |
Ændwelf | George Swan | Inactivity | Dhwer (province of Hayndwelp) Taanttu Bavkïrak |
Akuvi | vhika | Request | Jute |
Aracovix | George Swan | Inactivity | Ngeyvger |
Awarahl | Vise Dendana |
Request | |
Armul | Inactivity | Hanerj | |
Bosato | Hashi | Reboot purge | |
Brilliania | Matryoshka | Request | West Itimarr East Itimarr |
Caesillania | irrhythmic | Request | |
Calutia | astrangeman | Request | |
Chasoho Qaysa | YourFace | Reboot purge | |
Chirelmar | Inactivity | Chasoho Qaysa (colony) Suvoonthal | |
Ceci Ina | phi2dao | Reboot purge | |
Cialnra | Sphenocorona | Inactivity | |
Coltag | Argyle | Request | |
Đac Federation | Camera244 | Reboot purge | Azey |
Dyaron | khaleesi | Inactivity | Garelsjema |
Fenhjald Dominion | Casidhe | Inactivity | Koize |
Gavria | jdam489 | Inactivity | |
Great Kaisen Empire | Camera244 | In-universe event | Đac Federation (territories) Cerman (colony, now retconned) |
Helsonia | Visemano | In-universe event | Cerman Amerhan |
Herdek | Leonel2000 | Inactivity | |
Isfjod | Popp2 | Inactivity | |
Ishenar | Xylophonw | Request | Zhinayak Hemesh Algazi Union (expanded) |
Ithaurea | utvolsgr | Reboot purge | |
Jazykia | unleashy | Request | Qonklaks |
Jaxukuk | Jaxukuk | Inactivity? | |
Jolic Kingdom | ORW31770 | In-universe (now retconned) | Qonklaks |
Kangthangland | Karchei | Inactivity | Amaia |
Kapari | Haru | Inactivity | |
Karduv | Viktor | Request | |
Kawui | Sakurai | Request | |
Khambvan | Echethesi | Inactivity | Amaia |
Kingdom of Szezkia (sorta) | ʙen | Request | now a part of the Holy Xhovian Empire |
Korihim | muc, astrangeman | Request | |
Lahiri Empire | Casidhe | Request | Lahan (like, all of it) |
Lahan | vhika | Request | |
Lesidea | Rjölva Casidhe |
Reboot purge | |
Lorimer | rruss | Inactivity | Lorimer (Letzian colony) Khaazland |
Lorz | Tamos | Reboot purge | |
Magentine | supernova | Inactivity | Central Ekuosia Izovangia Hezun Withei Kapari Spitinda (expanded) Tabiqa (expanded) |
Ngutan | emma | Inactivity/request | |
North Magentine | supernova | Inactivity | Central Ekuosia |
Nrekodo | Echethesi | Merged with Sagun | Tsagon |
Malayai | Camera244 | Request | |
Mazgreijh Urjhёjon | In-universe event | Ammia | |
Mettat | KathAveara | Request | |
Moriyo | cntrational | Inactivity | Amaia |
Nithalosia | Hashi | Reboot purge | |
North Zindarr | keihne | Inactivity | Kaisen |
Pthalk | Izaak Marris |
Inactivity | now a state of Letzia |
Requi | Viktor Stamyr | Inactivity | Rekw (territory of Qonklaks) |
Rrwumi Fasaj | Inactivity | Algazi Union Dhweran Ekuosia Letzia Zhinayak | |
Settia | kwiatowa (Fleur/pebble) | Inactivity | |
Shaelia | Inactivity | North Epyx East Epyx South Epyx Kema Mi Amo | |
Siakua | Sphenocorona | Inactivity | Dhwer (province of Thyakw) |
Sirenia | k1234567890y | Request | Fazulavaz (territories) |
South Zindarr | keihne | Inactivity | Temay |
Sucaelia | fleur | Inactivity | Czisilia, Farmosh, Kaisen, Azey |
Suvoonthal | Miles | Reboot purge | |
Tlukeria | ferret | Request | Fazulavaz (territories) |
Tolau | unleashy | Request | |
Tomeria | TheCrazyYankee | Inactivity | |
Tsagon | Echethesi | Inactivity? | eaten by Azey |
Tsien | Pink Treasure | Request | |
Unnsvlen | whattoheck | Reboot purge | |
Urheya | KathAveara | Request | |
Utol | Visemano | In-universe event | Cerman (territory) |
Uvanga | january | Request | Koize, Achiyitqana |
Veldia | Sora | Inactivity | |
Vemou | jokull | Inactivity | Yachiro |
Waytseia | kp | Request | Ensia and Suenia |
Xosk̵ŧjull | Inactivity | ||
Yerlan | EvanFyous | Inactivity | Asota |
Yhael | ʙen | Inactivity? | |
Yutte Basi | MultiNet | Inactivity |