Difference between revisions of "List of languages by total amount of speakers"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Fordas) |
|||
Line 391: | Line 391: | ||
| {{flag|Juhashka}} | | {{flag|Juhashka}} | ||
| [[Athsud]]<br>[[Fazulavaz]] | | [[Athsud]]<br>[[Fazulavaz]] | ||
|- | |||
! | |||
| '''[[Ö language|Ö]]''' | |||
| [[East Mirarian languages|East Mirarian]] | |||
| [[Mahavic languages|Mahavic]] | |||
| 2,500,000 | |||
| 600,000 | |||
| '''3,100,000''' | |||
| {{flag|Ö}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! |
Revision as of 18:13, 24 June 2023
This is a list of languages spoken in Sahar ranked by total speakers.