Difference between revisions of "List of languages by total amount of speakers"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 501: | Line 501: | ||
| {{flag|Ensia and Suenia}} | | {{flag|Ensia and Suenia}} | ||
| [[Faichan]]<br>[[Soptemia]] | | [[Faichan]]<br>[[Soptemia]] | ||
|- | |||
! | |||
| '''[[Malasic language|Malasic]]''' | |||
| [[Hesanic languages|Hesanic]] | |||
| | |||
| 8,000,000 | |||
| 800,000 | |||
| '''8,800,000''' | |||
| {{flag|Malansi}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! |
Revision as of 18:27, 24 June 2023
This is a list of languages spoken in Sahar ranked by total speakers.