Difference between revisions of "List of languages by total amount of speakers"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Changed name of Oshaniramese language to "Oshanikramese") |
|||
Line 400: | Line 400: | ||
| '''19,000,000''' | | '''19,000,000''' | ||
| {{flag|Thuyo}} <br> {{flag|Kaiyyo}} | | {{flag|Thuyo}} <br> {{flag|Kaiyyo}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
| '''[[Athsudan language|Central Athsudan]]''' | |||
| [[Shaelic languages|Shaelic]] | |||
| [[East Milevic languages|East Milevic]] | |||
| 37,000,000 | |||
| 14,000,000 | |||
| '''51,000,000''' | |||
| {{flag|Athsud}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 21:29, 25 June 2023
This is a list of languages spoken in Sahar ranked by total speakers.