Difference between revisions of "CWS Planet:Real-life people"
m |
|||
(12 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wikipedia:Pavlo_Skoropadsky|Pavlo Skoropadsky]]||[[Šísət Ýbrikiň]]||{{Flag|Alakaes}}||General||General of [[Vlmemosh]] | |[[Wikipedia:Pavlo_Skoropadsky|Pavlo Skoropadsky]]||[[Šísət Ýbrikiň]]||{{Flag|Alakaes}}||General||General of [[Vlmemosh]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Wikipedia:Hayk Asatryan|Hayk Asatryan]]||[[Ledezi Noddelna]]||{{Flag|Alakaes}}||Revolutionary||Leader of the Sylazian Black League (1921-1955), war criminal | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wikipedia:Ferenc Szálasi|Ferenc Szálasi]]||[[Visutä Zahkun]]||{{Flag|Alakaes}}||Revolutionary||Member of the Mountain Brothers, neopaganist, radical vanostelian nationalist | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wikipedia:Abdelaziz Bouteflika|Abdelaziz Bouteflika]]||[[Hayan Tabiz esh-Amar]]||{{Flag|Algazi Union}}||Politician||Son of Amar Tabiz esh-Ebek | |[[Wikipedia:Abdelaziz Bouteflika|Abdelaziz Bouteflika]]||[[Hayan Tabiz esh-Amar]]||{{Flag|Algazi Union}}||Politician||Son of Amar Tabiz esh-Ebek | ||
Line 184: | Line 188: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wikipedia:Matrang|Matrang]]||someone||{{Flag|Amaia}}||someone|| | |[[Wikipedia:Matrang|Matrang]]||someone||{{Flag|Amaia}}||someone|| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Wikipedia:Alikhan Bukeikhanov|Alikhan Bukeikhanov]]||Ama Kakyn Sagjag||{{Flag|Amaia}}||Politician||President of Amaia (1920s-1930s) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wikipedia:Asif Ali Zardari|Asif Ali Zardari]]|| Jń Muuk ||{{flag|Amerhan}}|| First Minister || | |[[Wikipedia:Asif Ali Zardari|Asif Ali Zardari]]|| Jń Muuk ||{{flag|Amerhan}}|| First Minister || | ||
Line 234: | Line 240: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wikipedia:Mohammad Ali Foroughi|Mohammad Ali Foroughi]] || [[Tayan Vaşnabaş]] || {{flag|Balakia}} || Prime Minister || GEW-era Prime Minister of Balakia | |[[Wikipedia:Mohammad Ali Foroughi|Mohammad Ali Foroughi]] || [[Tayan Vaşnabaş]] || {{flag|Balakia}} || Prime Minister || GEW-era Prime Minister of Balakia | ||
|- | |||
|[[Wikipedia:Şehzade Mehmed Ziyaeddin|Şehzade Mehmed Ziyaeddin]] || [[Jimâşim II]] || {{flag|Balakia}} || Monarch || Third Emperor of Balakia | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wikipedia:Nebuchadnezzar|Nebuchadnezzar]] || [[Ástlem Yobátmás]] || {{flag|Barradiwa}} || Grand Emperor || the first [[Grand Ekuostian Empire|Grand Emperor]] | | [[Wikipedia:Nebuchadnezzar|Nebuchadnezzar]] || [[Ástlem Yobátmás]] || {{flag|Barradiwa}} || Grand Emperor || the first [[Grand Ekuostian Empire|Grand Emperor]] | ||
Line 440: | Line 448: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wikipedia:Viktor Chernov|Viktor Chernov]] || [[Síklich Xúbusag]] || {{flag|Faichan}} || General || One of the generals of the [[Labour Republic of Southern Faichan]] | | [[Wikipedia:Viktor Chernov|Viktor Chernov]] || [[Síklich Xúbusag]] || {{flag|Faichan}} || General || One of the generals of the [[Labour Republic of Southern Faichan]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Yevno Azef|Yevno Azef]] || [[Kyésfig Zrúzresag]] || {{flag|Faichan}} || General || One of the generals of the [[Free Republic of Faichan]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Roman Malinovsky|Roman Malinovsky]] || [[Bédcaf Rópususag]] || {{flag|Faichan}} || General || One of the generals of the [[Free Republic of Faichan]] | |||
|- | |||
| [https://ru.wikipedia.org/wiki/Микитка,_Осип Mykytka Osyp] || [[Ó Ápyasag]] || {{flag|Faichan}} || General || One of the generals of the [[Free Republic of Faichan]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Ignacy Jan Paderewski|Ignacy Jan Paderewski]] || [[Yimzán Gvéxrepyasag]] || {{flag|Faichan}} || General || One of the generals of the [[Free Republic of Faichan]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Anton Luckievich|Anton Luckievich]] || [[Mórn Chísisag]] || {{flag|Faichan}} || General || One of the generals of the [[Red-Green Army of Liberation]] | |||
|- | |||
| [https://ru.wikipedia.org/wiki/Мамонтов,_Ефим_Мефодьевич Yefim Mamontov] || [[Dátn Chúsag]] || {{flag|Faichan}} || General || One of the generals of the [[Red-Green Army of Liberation]] | |||
|- | |||
| [https://ru.wikipedia.org/wiki/Каргальсков,_Георгий_Дмитриевич Georgy Kargalskov] || [[Kyésfig Dvétekny]] || {{flag|Faichan}} || General || One of the generals of the [[Red-Green Army of Liberation]] | |||
|- | |||
| [https://ru.wikipedia.org/wiki/Фицхелауров,_Александр_Петрович Alexander Fitskhelaurov] || [[Mógotist Dátusag]] || {{flag|Faichan}} || General || One of the generals of the [[Red-Green Army of Liberation]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Alexander Lukomsky|Alexander Lukomsky]] || [[Héva Púvtupyasag]] || {{flag|Faichan}} || General || One of the generals of the [[Red-Green Army of Liberation]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Mikhail Alekseyev|Mikhail Alekseyev]] || [[Háxan Zkáyisag]] || {{flag|Faichan}} || General || One of the generals of the [[Red-Green Army of Liberation]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Yuriy Tyutyunnyk|Yuriy Tyutyunnyk]] || [[Dátn Véfusag]] || {{flag|Faichan}} || General || One of the generals of the [[Tyunyi Khanate (clique)|Tyunyi Khanate]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Alexey Kaledin|Alexey Kaledin]] || [[Kyésfig Sícekny]] || {{flag|Faichan}} || General || One of the generals of the [[Tyunyi Khanate (clique)|Tyunyi Khanate]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Vasily Tchernetzov|Vasily Tchernetzov]] || [[Rárgirntry Byúsag]] || {{flag|Faichan}} || General || One of the generals of the [[Tyunyi Khanate (clique)|Tyunyi Khanate]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Lavr Kornilov|Lavr Kornilov]] || [[Révo Zírsimasag]] || {{flag|Faichan}} || General || One of the generals of the [[Tyunyi Khanate (clique)|Tyunyi Khanate]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Yakov Slashchov|Yakov Slashchov]] || [[Záya Mórnopyasag]] || {{flag|Faichan}} || General || One of the generals of the [[Tyunyi Khanate (clique)|Tyunyi Khanate]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Viktor Pokrovsky|Viktor Pokrovsky]] || [[Zált Háglusagoz]] || {{flag|Faichan}} || General || One of the generals of the [[Tyunyi Khanate (clique)|Tyunyi Khanate]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Andrei Shkuro|Andrei Shkuro]] || [[Dúdifist Yegónusag]] || {{flag|Faichan}} || General || One of the generals of the [[Western Republic of Faichan]] | |||
|- | |||
| [https://ru.wikipedia.org/wiki/Шатилов,_Павел_Николаевич_(1881) Pavel Shatilov] || [[Mézlyu Óskusebusag]] || {{flag|Faichan}} || General || One of the generals of the [[Western Republic of Faichan]] | |||
|- | |||
| [https://ru.wikipedia.org/wiki/Савицкий,_Ипполит_Викторович Ippolit Savitsky] || [[Támav Súlfosag]] || {{flag|Faichan}} || General || One of the generals of the [[Western Republic of Faichan]] | |||
|- | |||
| [https://ru.wikipedia.org/wiki/Ненюков,_Дмитрий_Всеволодович Dmitry Nenyukov] || [[Dátn Chétusag]] || {{flag|Faichan}} || General || One of the generals of the [[Western Republic of Faichan]] | |||
|- | |||
| [https://ru.wikipedia.org/wiki/Иванов-Ринов,_Павел_Павлович Pavel Ivanov-Rinov] || [[Gvéxer Lokútesag]] || {{flag|Faichan}} || General || One of the generals of the [[Western Republic of Faichan]] | |||
|- | |||
| [https://ru.wikipedia.org/wiki/Резухин,_Борис_Петрович Boris Rezukhin] || [[Bób Mézlonupyasag]] || {{flag|Faichan}} || General || One of the generals of the [[Provisional Military Government of Faichan]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Grigory Mikhaylovich Semyonov|Grigory Mikhaylovich Semyonov]] || [[Chísifist Fólkusag]] || {{flag|Faichan}} || General || One of the generals of the [[Provisional Military Government of Faichan]] | |||
|- | |||
| [https://ru.wikipedia.org/wiki/Сахаров,_Константин_Вячеславович Konstantin Sakharov] || [[Sísirf Ríglosag]] || {{flag|Faichan}} || General || One of the generals of the [[Provisional Military Government of Faichan]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Boris Vilkitsky|Boris Vilkitsky]] || [[Túvt Mrísag]] || {{flag|Faichan}} || General || One of the generals of the [[Provisional Military Government of Faichan]] | |||
|- | |||
| [https://ru.wikipedia.org/wiki/Неженцев,_Митрофан_Осипович Mitrofan Nezhentsev] || [[Pránajhetya Hódavosag]] || {{flag|Faichan}} || General || One of the generals of the [[Provisional Military Government of Faichan]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Abram Dragomirov|Abram Dragomirov]] || [[Ádi Ósususag]] || {{flag|Faichan}} || General || One of the generals of the [[Provisional Military Government of Faichan]] | |||
|- | |||
| [https://ru.wikipedia.org/wiki/Канин,_Василий_Александрович Vasily Kanin] || [[Mógotist Néfremusag]] || {{flag|Faichan}} || General || One of the generals of the [[Western Faichani Empire]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Vladimir May-Mayevsky|Vladimir May-Mayevsky]] || [[Chísifist Vósag]] || {{flag|Faichan}} || General || One of the generals of the [[Western Faichani Empire]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Vasily Flug|Vasily Flug]] || [[Áve Nígosag]] || {{flag|Faichan}} || General || One of the generals of the [[Eastern Faichani Empire]] | |||
|- | |||
| [https://ru.wikipedia.org/wiki/Бредов,_Николай_Эмильевич Nikolai Bredov] || [[Kyésfig Vózisag]] || {{flag|Faichan}} || General || One of the generals of the [[Eastern Faichani Empire]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Viktorin Molchanov|Viktorin Molchanov]] || [[Dátn Bíkukyu]] || {{flag|Faichan}} || General || One of the generals of the [[Eastern Faichani Empire]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Vasily Boldyrev|Vasily Boldyrev]] || [[Kyésfig Yámigusag]] || {{flag|Faichan}} || General || One of the generals of the [[Divine Union of the Faichani Revival]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Vladimir Purishkevich|Vladimir Purishkevich]] || [[Sísirf Meknlúsosag]] || {{flag|Faichan}} || General || One of the generals of the [[Divine Union of the Faichani Revival]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Alexander Kutepov|Alexander Kutepov]] || [[Rárgirntry Tyágesag]] || {{flag|Faichan}} || General || One of the generals of the [[Divine Union of the Faichani Revival]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Vladimir Vitkovsky|Vladimir Vitkovsky]] || [[Pránajhetya-Rárgirntry Pránajhetyapyasag-Myúnyuchuskusag]] || {{flag|Faichan}} || General || One of the generals of the [[Divine Union of the Faichani Revival]] | |||
|- | |||
| [https://ru.wikipedia.org/wiki/Покровский,_Андрей_Георгиевич_(адмирал) Andrei Pokrovsky] || [[Síklich Záyenupyasag]] || {{flag|Faichan}} || General || One of the generals of the [[Divine Union of the Faichani Revival]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Alexei Rykov|Alexei Rykov]] || [[Rárgiry Hízotusag]] || {{flag|Faichan}} || General || One of the generals of the [[Faichani Union of People and Emperor]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Alexander Yegorov (soldier)|Alexander Yegorov]] || [[Dátn Yúbususag]] || {{flag|Faichan}} || General || One of the generals of the [[Faichani Union of People and Emperor]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Efim Shchadenko|Efim Shchadenko]] || [[Kyésfig Lógusag]] || {{flag|Faichan}} || General || One of the generals of the [[Faichani Union of People and Emperor]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Pavel Dybenko|Pavel Dybenko]] || [[Mórn Vyóhusag]] || {{flag|Faichan}} || General || One of the generals of the [[Faichani Union of People and Emperor]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Semyon Timoshenko|Semyon Timoshenko]] || [[Áchrozarg Chísifistupyasag]] || {{flag|Faichan}} || General || One of the generals of the [[Faichani Union of People and Emperor]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Filipp Makharadze|Filipp Makharadze]] || [[Záya Bóbopyasag]] || {{flag|Faichan}} || General || One of the generals of the [[Faichani Union of People and Emperor]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Vasily Blyukher|Vasily Blyukher]] || [[Áretfis Húfajisag]] || {{flag|Faichan}} || General || One of the generals of the [[Transrolovian Communes]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Iona Yakir|Iona Yakir]] || [[Révo Nojásesusag]] || {{flag|Faichan}} || General || One of the generals of the [[Transrolovian Communes]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Stanisław Kosior|Stanisław Kosior]] || [[Áve Xúsag]] || {{flag|Faichan}} || General || One of the generals of the [[Transrolovian Communes]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Yan Gamarnik|Yan Gamarnik]] || [[Kyésfig Závanusag]] || {{flag|Faichan}} || General || One of the generals of the [[Workers' Republic of Faichan]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Grigory Kotovsky|Grigory Kotovsky]] || [[Dátn Gásamusag]] || {{flag|Faichan}} || General || One of the generals of the [[Workers' Republic of Faichan]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Anatoly Gekker|Anatoly Gekker]] || [[Támov Gvéxrepenekny]] || {{flag|Faichan}} || General || One of the generals of the [[Workers' Republic of Faichan]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Oka Gorodovikov|Oka Gorodovikov]] || [[Ók Fálkosag]] || {{flag|Faichan}} || General || One of the generals of the [[Workers' Republic of Faichan]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Iosif Apanasenko|Iosif Apanasenko]] || [[Héva Tákogusag]] || {{flag|Faichan}} || General || One of the generals of the [[Workers' Republic of Faichan]] | |||
|- | |||
| [https://ru.wikipedia.org/wiki/Пархоменко,_Александр_Яковлевич Alexander Parkhomenko] || [[Háxan Mokésag]] || {{flag|Faichan}} || General || One of the generals of the [[Workers' Republic of Faichan]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Victor Serge|Victor Serge]] || [[Zált Seklúsag]] || {{flag|Faichan}} || Revolutionary || Faichani Anarcho-individualist | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Mykhail Semenko|Mykhail Semenko]] || [[Sísirf Hóflusag]] || {{flag|Faichan}} || Revolutionary || Faichani Anarchist | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wikipedia:Khorloogiin Choibalsan|Khorloogiin Choibalsan]] || [[Nürä Vökel-Nibä]] || {{flag|Faźulavaz}} || Former Leader || | | [[Wikipedia:Khorloogiin Choibalsan|Khorloogiin Choibalsan]] || [[Nürä Vökel-Nibä]] || {{flag|Faźulavaz}} || Former Leader || | ||
Line 469: | Line 585: | ||
|[https://ru.wikipedia.org/wiki/Каюм-хан,_Вели Veli Kayyum Han] || [[Züwuqŧn Jymesyq]] || {{flag|Fukota}} || philosopher || Foeian surrealist | |[https://ru.wikipedia.org/wiki/Каюм-хан,_Вели Veli Kayyum Han] || [[Züwuqŧn Jymesyq]] || {{flag|Fukota}} || philosopher || Foeian surrealist | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wikipedia: | |[[Wikipedia:George Bagration of Mukhrani|George Bagration]] || [[O II]] || {{flag|Fukota}} || Monarch || Great Khan of Fukota (1918-1941) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wikipedia:Nestor Lakoba|Nestor Lakoba]] || [[Gxh "bk Tm" Ngyeg]] || {{flag|Fukota}} || revolutionary || Buw Balkist and partisan | |[[Wikipedia:Nestor Lakoba|Nestor Lakoba]] || [[Gxh "bk Tm" Ngyeg]] || {{flag|Fukota}} || revolutionary || Buw Balkist and partisan | ||
Line 498: | Line 614: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://tr.wikipedia.org/wiki/Salih_Omurtak Salih Omurtak] || [[Zükuqw Awä]] || {{flag|Fukota}} || politician || Foeian general | |[https://tr.wikipedia.org/wiki/Salih_Omurtak Salih Omurtak] || [[Zükuqw Awä]] || {{flag|Fukota}} || politician || Foeian general | ||
|- | |||
|[[Wikipedia:Mammad Hasan Hajinski|Mammad Hasan Hajinski]] || [[Tp Quuvyeg]] || {{flag|Fukota}} || politician || Buw general and partisan | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wikipedia:Khosrov bey Sultanov|Khosrov bey Sultanov]] || [[N Ḡevgyeg]] || {{flag|Fukota}} || politician || Buw general and partisan | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wikipedia:Sergo Ordzhonikidze|Sergo Ordzhonikidze]] || [[Uv Duvbtyeg]] || {{flag|Fukota}} || politician || Buw general and partisan | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wikipedia:Muammar Gaddafi|Muammar Gaddafi]] || [[Sagam II]] || {{flag|Gushlia}} || Monarch || Former Great Khan of Gushlia | |[[Wikipedia:Muammar Gaddafi|Muammar Gaddafi]] || [[Sagam II]] || {{flag|Gushlia}} || Monarch || Former Great Khan of Gushlia | ||
Line 506: | Line 628: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wikipedia:Sher Shah Suri|Sher Shah Suri]] || [[Hampuhot Tamehar]] || {{flag|Gushlia}} || Monarch || First Khan of Rashtun | |[[Wikipedia:Sher Shah Suri|Sher Shah Suri]] || [[Hampuhot Tamehar]] || {{flag|Gushlia}} || Monarch || First Khan of Rashtun | ||
|- | |||
|[[Wikipedia:Sulayman al-Baruni|Sulayman al-Baruni]] || [[Sagam I]] || {{flag|Gushlia}} || Monarch || Former Khan of Gushlia | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wikipedia:Bohdan Ihor Antonych|Bohdan Ihor Antonych]] || [[Šísč Dŕmurariň]] || {{flag|Hasan}} || politician || Vlmemoshic neopaganist | |[[Wikipedia:Bohdan Ihor Antonych|Bohdan Ihor Antonych]] || [[Šísč Dŕmurariň]] || {{flag|Hasan}} || politician || Vlmemoshic neopaganist | ||
Line 660: | Line 784: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wikipedia:Árpád|Árpád]]|| someone ||{{flag|Mai Thi}}|| monarch || Some famous monarch of Mai Thi | |[[Wikipedia:Árpád|Árpád]]|| someone ||{{flag|Mai Thi}}|| monarch || Some famous monarch of Mai Thi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wikipedia:Bill Cosby|Bill Cosby]]||[[Iozu 'Umeende]]||{{flag|Mbamigi}}|| president || [[President of the Republic of the Mbamigi Islands|former president]] | |[[Wikipedia:Bill Cosby|Bill Cosby]]||[[Iozu 'Umeende]]||{{flag|Mbamigi}}|| president || [[President of the Republic of the Mbamigi Islands|former president]] | ||
Line 856: | Line 978: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wikipedia:Chen Yi (general)|Chen Yi]]||[[Ṣóy Jeǘn-Nhao]]||{{flag|Temay}}|| Generalissimo ||Admiral-General, Eternal President, Saviour of the People | |[[Wikipedia:Chen Yi (general)|Chen Yi]]||[[Ṣóy Jeǘn-Nhao]]||{{flag|Temay}}|| Generalissimo ||Admiral-General, Eternal President, Saviour of the People | ||
|- | |||
|[[Wikipedia:Khải Định|Khải Định]] || [[Má Rớ]] || {{flag|Thucyu}} || Monarch || Monarch of [[Thucyu]] (1906-1927) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wikipedia:Tạ Thu Thâu|Tạ Thu Thâu]] || [[Lhù Lưngờ]] || {{flag|Thucyu}} || Revolutionary || Leader of the Balkist Army of the Revolutionary Enlightenment | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wikipedia:Nguyễn An Ninh|Nguyễn An Ninh]] || [[Shì Nốk]] || {{flag|Thucyu}} || Revolutionary || Leader of the Council of the National Rethinking | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wikipedia:Ông Đạo Dừa|Ông Đạo Dừa]] || [[Nakáphớ Nún]] || {{flag|Thucyu}} || Revolutionary || Leader of the Six-Fingered Army | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wikipedia:Wang Jingwei|Wang Jingwei]]||[[Lya Gwã]]||{{flag|Tzulhon}}||Politician||Leader of Qonklese collaborators during GEW | |[[Wikipedia:Wang Jingwei|Wang Jingwei]]||[[Lya Gwã]]||{{flag|Tzulhon}}||Politician||Leader of Qonklese collaborators during GEW |
Latest revision as of 18:03, 7 April 2024
Please add real-life people you wish to use in your countries. Put them in the appropriate table for the self-identified gender of the real-life person (or in the non-human entities list for animals etc). Provide the name of the real-life person, possibly link it to a Wikipedia article (or other equivalent), state the name of the corresponding person in your country and provide the link to its page, and add your country. If possible, provide the role of this person in your country (eg. empress, singer, prime minister, etc.). Keep the role as short as possible and use the "notes" column to further elaborate if needed.
This article is mainly to prevent duplicates (the same real-life person being used for multiple in-universe people). Please note that this is "first come, first served". If you notice someone has already claimed a person you really want, discuss it with the first claimer.
Women
Men
Nonbinary people
Real-life person | Sahar person | Country | Role | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
Angel Haze | Zun Tasua | Tabiqa | singer | AKA Tayel 'ad Inesha |
Shamir | Nemkömadeńü | Tabiqa | singer |
Nonhuman entities
Real-life entity | Sahar entity | Country | Role | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
Humongous fungus | TBD | Tzulhon | natural object | |
Stelmužė Oak | TBD | Tzulhon | natural object | shareable |
Bowthorpe Oak | TBD | Tzulhon | natural object | shareable |