Difference between revisions of "CWS Planet:List of countries by CWS user"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(49 intermediate revisions by 27 users not shown) | |||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|+ Current CWS Countries | |+ Current CWS Countries | ||
! Country !! Owner(s) !! Native name !! Capital city || Thread link | ! Country !! Owner(s) !! Native name !! Capital city || Thread link | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Alakaes}} | |||
| [[User:Ök|Ök]] | |||
| ''Álakäs'' | |||
| [[Pəmomede]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Algazi Union}} | | {{flag|Algazi Union}} | ||
Line 31: | Line 37: | ||
| [[Gjeerń]] | | [[Gjeerń]] | ||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=71facfe27459a83bd620773e87871a39 thread] | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=71facfe27459a83bd620773e87871a39 thread] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Araman}} | |||
| [[User:Lme15|Lme15]] (eguski) | |||
| ''Oromolo'' | |||
| [[Yirvon]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Asesha}} | |||
| [[User:Francesco|Francesco]] (Yunsu) | |||
| ''Asesya'' | |||
| [[Namapiya]] | |||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?post=0b863b71427d676345eae4ff8a994533 thread] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Astalva}} | | {{flag|Astalva}} | ||
Line 51: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Awarahl}} | | {{flag|Awarahl}} | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Loglorn|loglorn]] | ||
| ''Jį́ Jiy'' (Chinh)<br>''Awarahl'' (Awarahli terminian) | |||
| [[Bed Kehb | | [[Bebįung]] (Bed Kehb) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 90: | Line 109: | ||
| | | | ||
| Bosato | | Bosato | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Cerman}} | | {{flag|Cerman}} | ||
Line 104: | Line 117: | ||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=dcfa26378d6a2f81a6ce4eeb5cbae9e5 thread] | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=dcfa26378d6a2f81a6ce4eeb5cbae9e5 thread] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{flag|Chelgyu and Chinamshi}} | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Pink Treasure|Pink Treasure]] (Pynquee) | ||
| | | ''Xàul beh xéid gwa xȇid nạn xé'' <br> ''Hyelhíçû cò Yahyásuçû'' | ||
| [[ | | [[Naigon]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Danshapu}} | | {{flag|Danshapu}} | ||
Line 115: | Line 128: | ||
| [[Tayozepu]] | | [[Tayozepu]] | ||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?post=c7905c8df16f467cebf734cef6525119 thread] | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?post=c7905c8df16f467cebf734cef6525119 thread] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Daluyo}} | |||
| [[User:SalliiN|SalliiN]] (amon) | |||
| | |||
| [[Czukíké]] | |||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=face4ffcc1cc65afc8e1aae845f04e94 thread] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Dardanth Empire}} | |||
| [[User:Quidditchhp|quidditchhp]] (quidd) | |||
| ''Buiule Dyrzãe'' | |||
| [[Dãezyzoiser]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Dashar}} | |||
| [[User:Astrangemann|astrangemann]] (ast) | |||
| ''Daçar'' | |||
| [[Qánnayə]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Dhwer}} | | {{flag|Dhwer}} | ||
| [[User:Loglorn|loglorn]] (log) | | [[User:Loglorn|loglorn]] (log)<br>[[User:Alcazar|Alcazar]] (alc) | ||
| ''Ðwer bem Penkrawt'' | | ''Ðwer bem Penkrawt'' | ||
| [[KeHarl]] | | [[KeHarl]] | ||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=7161d10cea018949ca1fcca04bd5c80c thread] | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=7161d10cea018949ca1fcca04bd5c80c thread] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Dibave}} | |||
| [[User:Ök|Ök]] | |||
| ''Díbave'' | |||
| [[Šrəšrämede]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Dorozan}} | |||
| [[User:Ök|Ök]] | |||
| ''Dórozan'' | |||
| [[Ə]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Ebo Nganagam}} | | {{flag|Ebo Nganagam}} | ||
Line 126: | Line 169: | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Ada Dighagot]] | | [[Ada Dighagot]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Ehethaluh}} | |||
| [[User:Hana|Hana]] | |||
| Ëxëtlalë | |||
| [[Tloùxój]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 134: | Line 183: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag| | | {{flag|Esukohasanano}} | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Akarask|Akarask]] | ||
| '' | | ''Esuko’ahalani’asaninu’ikona’aniko'' | ||
| [[ | | [[Lanusisu]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Fádalh}} | | {{flag|Fádalh}} | ||
Line 145: | Line 194: | ||
| [[Biyasin]] | | [[Biyasin]] | ||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=a2a593f94ca05367bec92d0a66984034 thread] | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=a2a593f94ca05367bec92d0a66984034 thread] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Faichan}} | |||
| [[User:Ök|Ök]] | |||
| ''Féychan'' | |||
| [[Nlítyekeg]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Fazulavaz}} | | {{flag|Fazulavaz}} | ||
Line 151: | Line 206: | ||
| [[Creniz]] | | [[Creniz]] | ||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=053c6ee27cda6952562bdcc5ab68aea2&t=1581558156] | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=053c6ee27cda6952562bdcc5ab68aea2&t=1581558156] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Fukota}} | |||
| [[User:Ök|Ök]] | |||
| ''Fükötâ'' | |||
| [[Cöqsü]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Gfiewistan}} | | {{flag|Gfiewistan}} | ||
Line 157: | Line 218: | ||
| [[Hatariew]] | | [[Hatariew]] | ||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=88b4907a8eb97f59482275d589a8b553 thread] | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=88b4907a8eb97f59482275d589a8b553 thread] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Goal}} | |||
| [[User:Rowanino|Maxisnt]] (Max) | |||
| ''Hoâyal'' | |||
| [[Xiexsignang]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Gushlia}} | | {{flag|Gushlia}} | ||
Line 163: | Line 230: | ||
| [[Zônamân]] | | [[Zônamân]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| [[Hangai]] | |||
| [[User:Karchei|Karchei]] (karch) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Hasan}} | |||
| [[User:Ök|Ök]] | |||
| ''Hásan'' | |||
| [[Flosrake]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Iarisuko}} | |||
| [[User:Loglorn|loglorn]] (log) | |||
| ''Iạrisúkọ́'' | |||
| [[Iarisuko (city)|Iarisuko]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Istlurlobe}} | |||
| [[User:Ök|Ök]] | |||
| ''Ístlurlobə'' | |||
| [[Šlotake]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Jeehoop}} | | {{flag|Jeehoop}} | ||
Line 168: | Line 259: | ||
| ''Jiihyxp'' | | ''Jiihyxp'' | ||
| [[Kumba]] | | [[Kumba]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Jigh}} | |||
| [[User:Pink Treasure|Pink Treasure]] (Pynquee) | |||
| ''Zyụu'' | |||
| [[Tẽezyụ]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 184: | Line 281: | ||
| {{flag|Kadya}} | | {{flag|Kadya}} | ||
| [[User:Mifuyu|Mifuyu]] | | [[User:Mifuyu|Mifuyu]] | ||
| '' | | ''Kadennat'' | ||
| [[ | | [[Rengé]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 195: | Line 292: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Kaiyyo}} | | {{flag|Kaiyyo}} | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Karchei|Karchei]] (karch) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 221: | Line 318: | ||
| [[User:Astrangemann|astrangemann]] (ast) | | [[User:Astrangemann|astrangemann]] (ast) | ||
| ''Qeziṣar'' | | ''Qeziṣar'' | ||
| [[ | | [[Kavam]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Komania}} | | {{flag|Komania}} | ||
| [[User:Lme15|Lme15]] | | [[User:Lme15|Lme15]] (eguski) | ||
| ''Qaman'' | | ''Qaman'' | ||
| [[Shanvan]] | | [[Shanvan]] | ||
Line 249: | Line 346: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Lhavres}} | | {{flag|Lhavres}} | ||
| | | [[User:Loglorn|loglorn]] | ||
| ''Lhavrëšnhë'' | | ''Lhavrëšnhë'' | ||
| [[Nögrëyaa]] | | [[Nögrëyaa]] | ||
Line 258: | Line 355: | ||
| ''Litēne'' | | ''Litēne'' | ||
| [['Lostitpa]] | | [['Lostitpa]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Lower Stratavar}} | |||
| [[User:Gadoneus|Gadoneus]] | |||
| ''srǎtawr t∙hǐskr'' | |||
| [[Âkr]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 268: | Line 371: | ||
| {{flag|Lugida}} | | {{flag|Lugida}} | ||
| [[User:Mifuyu|Mifuyu]] | | [[User:Mifuyu|Mifuyu]] | ||
| '' | | ''Leideniya'' | ||
| [[Nataliya]] | | [[Nataliya]] | ||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=838e13611feba6fb18fa0592add967f8 thread] | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=838e13611feba6fb18fa0592add967f8 thread] | ||
Line 280: | Line 383: | ||
| {{flag|Magali}} | | {{flag|Magali}} | ||
| [[User:Loglogn|Loglorn]] | | [[User:Loglogn|Loglorn]] | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Magali (city)|Magali]] | | [[Magali (city)|Magali]] | ||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=67bf4ecd9e3ad5179b09b1082b1d5808 thread] | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=67bf4ecd9e3ad5179b09b1082b1d5808 thread] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Mai Thi}} | |||
| [[User:Arryog|Arryog]] (Marie) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Malansi}} | | {{flag|Malansi}} | ||
Line 292: | Line 401: | ||
| {{flag|Manea}} | | {{flag|Manea}} | ||
| [[User:Yeofa|Yeofa]] | | [[User:Yeofa|Yeofa]] | ||
| | | Kise Mąni | ||
| | | Komama | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Maphun}} | |||
| [[User:Ök|Ök]] | |||
| ''Màphùn'' | |||
| none (de-jure)<br>[[Tùq Màq]] (de-facto) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Margaya}} | |||
| [[User:astrangemann|astrangemann]] | |||
| Fo Maighuya | |||
| Wöxai | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 302: | Line 423: | ||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=eabd319c5e6c22fff927ad9e4b76a11e thread] | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=eabd319c5e6c22fff927ad9e4b76a11e thread] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Mermelia}} | |||
| [[User:Curlie|Curlie]] | |||
| ''Siltale'' | |||
| [[Ries]], [[Opmaha]], [[Idas]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [URL thread] | |||
| {{flag|Mujansa}} | | {{flag|Mujansa}} | ||
| [[User:Novvain|Novvain]] | | [[User:Novvain|Novvain]] | ||
Line 310: | Line 438: | ||
| {{flag|Mwamba}} | | {{flag|Mwamba}} | ||
| [[User:Loglorn|loglorn]] | | [[User:Loglorn|loglorn]] | ||
| | | ''Mwämbao'' | ||
| [[Ṡivowotü]] | | [[Ṡivowotü]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Naea}} | |||
| [[User:Arryog|Arryog]]<br>[[User:Matan-matika|Matan-matika]] | |||
| Neyad Yombhil | |||
| Ibeceb | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{ | |||
| {{flag|Nanghung}} | |||
| [[User:Rowanino|Maxisnt]] (Max) | |||
| ''Nạ́nt Nghung Mwạ́r'' | |||
| [[Ang Nghung]], [[Noá]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Nevira}} | | {{flag|Nevira}} | ||
Line 320: | Line 461: | ||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=80089db3e5252f4917224cf9d4af4150 Thread] | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=80089db3e5252f4917224cf9d4af4150 Thread] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag| | | {{flag|Nokonozan and Humosh}} | ||
| | | [[User:Ök|Ök]] | ||
| '' | | ''Nókonozan tä Humóš'' | ||
| [[ | | [[Mrərobake]] | ||
| [ | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Nolcik}} | |||
| [[User:DzêtaRedfang|DzêtaRedfang]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Norgase}} | |||
| [[User:Synthesizer|synthesizer]] | |||
| ''Nolkavat Norgaseki'' | |||
| [[Kema]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Notzel}} | |||
| [[User:k1234567890y|k1234567890y]] | |||
| ''Daxloni Notzel'' | |||
| [[Degveneth]]<br>[[Deglis]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Nyatol}} | | {{flag|Nyatol}} | ||
Line 331: | Line 490: | ||
| itself | | itself | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Nyewez}} | |||
| [[User:KyuuzinBR|KyuuzinBR]] | |||
| <span style="writing-mode: vertical-lr; text-orientation: upright; font-feature-settings: 'liga' 1 !important; font-size: 300% !important; font-weight: 500;" class="cs_NYB">ŋewez<br></span> ''ŋewez'' | |||
| Nyeisol | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Ö}} | | {{flag|Ö}} | ||
| [[User:Arryog|Arryog]] (Marie) | | [[User:Arryog|Arryog]] (Marie) | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Ogtop}} | |||
| [[User:Francesco|Francesco]] (Yunsu) | |||
| ''Ogtop'' | |||
| [[Yezeip]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Oimia}} | |||
| [[User:Curlie|Curlie]] | |||
| ''Oima'' | |||
| [[Komi]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Oshanirama}} | |||
| [[User:P0lyMATH|p0lyMATH]] | |||
| oʃanırama | |||
| Andvas | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Osteria}} | |||
| [[User:DzêtaRedfang|DzêtaRedfang]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 348: | Line 537: | ||
| ''Povaso'' | | ''Povaso'' | ||
| [[Aramos]] | | [[Aramos]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Qamatudh}} | |||
| [[User:Anonymous123|a123]] | |||
| ''Qómatuz'' | |||
| [[Ósóndal]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 357: | Line 552: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Qonklaks}} | | {{flag|Qonklaks}} | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Loglorn|loglorn]]<br>[[User:Arryog|Arryog]] (Marie)<br>[[User:Mifuyu|Mifuyu]] | ||
| | | Kwai Kwan | ||
| | | Jikhein | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Quaxin Xun}} | |||
| [[User:Loglorn|loglorn]]<br>[[User:Arryog|Arryog]] (Marie)<br>[[User:Matan-matika|Matan-matika]] | |||
| [[Mañi language|Mañi]]: Kwaxįn Xųn<br>[[Nichoh language|Nichoh]]: Cuáxįy Sų́<br>[[Ndxiixun language|Ndxiixun]]: Quá²xi² Xų́¹<br>[[Xuñi Kwang]]: ''Goз Šuƅƞ'' | |||
| Tekaunye | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Riyana}} | | {{flag|Riyana}} | ||
| [[User:Mifuyu|Mifuyu]] | | [[User:Mifuyu|Mifuyu]] | ||
| '' | | ''Riána'' | ||
| [[Cuáma]] | | [[Cuáma]] | ||
| | | | ||
Line 374: | Line 575: | ||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?fthread=e0788410ab47defed5266ae3aad82428 thread] | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?fthread=e0788410ab47defed5266ae3aad82428 thread] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag| | | {{flag|Rusovan}} | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Altaic|Altaic]] | ||
| | | | ||
| [[ | | [[Turosunno]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Saant}} | |||
| [[User:Curlie|Curlie]]<br>[[User:Jute|Jute]]<br>[[User:DzêtaRedfang|DzêtaRedfang]] | |||
| ''Saant'' | |||
| [[Helena]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Sanmra}} | | {{flag|Sanmra}} | ||
Line 394: | Line 601: | ||
| {{flag|Shohai}} | | {{flag|Shohai}} | ||
| [[User:Loglorn|loglorn]] | | [[User:Loglorn|loglorn]] | ||
| ''Shuháy'' | | ''Shuháy''<br>'''eúway'' | ||
| [[Awkahíngge]] | | [[Awkahíngge]] | ||
| | | | ||
Line 415: | Line 622: | ||
| [[Cherrin]] | | [[Cherrin]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|South Alpa}} | |||
| [[User:allwinter|allwinter]] (sketch) | |||
| ''TBD'' | |||
| [[Kyshku]], [[Diegan]] | |||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=fe1a77c90194719864c9176c39c5683d&t=1683223831 thread] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Taanttu}} | | {{flag|Taanttu}} | ||
Line 421: | Line 634: | ||
| [[Hayaf]] | | [[Hayaf]] | ||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=fe3c84ff601b0cb1d944c7c769e97bb3 thread] | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=fe3c84ff601b0cb1d944c7c769e97bb3 thread] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Taiwoqa}} | |||
| [[User:Akarask|Akarask]] | |||
| ''Caylimáńpawôqạ́'' | |||
| Talikanesa | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Temay}} | | {{flag|Temay}} | ||
Line 427: | Line 646: | ||
| [[Dhap Thi]] | | [[Dhap Thi]] | ||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=9d49fe361117ee897fa43489eb3a6d29 thread] | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=9d49fe361117ee897fa43489eb3a6d29 thread] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Tfianeng}} | |||
| [[User:quidditchhp|quidditchhp]] (quidd) | |||
| ''Gheredas khee Tfianeng'' | |||
| [[Diraḍinu]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Torosha}} | | {{flag|Torosha}} | ||
| [[User:Lme15|Lme15]] | | [[User:Lme15|Lme15]] (eguski) | ||
| ''Taraşa'' | | ''Taraşa'' | ||
| [[Damazar]] | | [[Damazar]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Translira}} | |||
| [[User:DzêtaRedfang|DzêtaRedfang]] | |||
| ''Tŕãclirä'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Tuanmali}} | | {{flag|Tuanmali}} | ||
Line 439: | Line 670: | ||
| [[Wicos]] | | [[Wicos]] | ||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=8f3e0c28b3105c58aead3c87a5edc0f9 thread] | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=8f3e0c28b3105c58aead3c87a5edc0f9 thread] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Tullachia}} | |||
| [[User:Gadoneus|Gadoneus]] | |||
| ''tulaciû'' | |||
| [[Hracciû]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Tuyo}} | | {{flag|Tuyo}} | ||
| [[User:SalliiN|SalliiN]] | | [[User:SalliiN|SalliiN]] <br> [[User:Jute|Jute]] | ||
| ''Thúyo'' | | ''Thúyo'' | ||
|[[Luyu'áchò]] | |||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=3d10f9f4629a14ec78eb9451b9dcd1d5 thread] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Tzulhon}} | |||
| [[User:k1234567890y|k1234567890y]] | |||
| ''Zulhon Estomokoito/Zulhon Estato'' | |||
| [[Tzulkeyo]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Urabor}} | | {{flag|Urabor}} | ||
Line 451: | Line 694: | ||
| [[Üdgänen]] | | [[Üdgänen]] | ||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=54572e59a794b0a841b6f4ad983a2d60&t=1635151519 thread] | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=54572e59a794b0a841b6f4ad983a2d60&t=1635151519 thread] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Urzotia}} | |||
| [[User:Fej|Fej]] | |||
| ''Urzottiva'' | |||
| [[Čioujend]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Utogo}} | |||
| [[User:Anonymous123|a123]] | |||
| ''Vtóka'' | |||
| [[Kadoyoát]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Vogia}} | | {{flag|Vogia}} | ||
Line 462: | Line 717: | ||
| ''Yanqar Curesa'' | | ''Yanqar Curesa'' | ||
| [[Ånevem]] | | [[Ånevem]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Vronzhan}} | |||
| [[User:Ök|Ök]] | |||
| ''Vronžan'' | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Xynderland}} | | {{flag|Xynderland}} | ||
| [[User:Mifuyu|Mifuyu]] | | [[User:Mifuyu|Mifuyu]] | ||
| '' | | ''Xyndernöte'' | ||
| [[Dukrone]] | | [[Dukrone]] | ||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=fd8f05ecdeeaaa572270d988dcbce1de thread] | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=fd8f05ecdeeaaa572270d988dcbce1de thread] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Yachiro}} | |||
| [[User:Arryog|Arryog]] (Marie) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Yorudbynbad}} | | {{flag|Yorudbynbad}} | ||
Line 475: | Line 742: | ||
| | | | ||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=4bd4501764c6725f92ff3f4c480318ee thread] | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=4bd4501764c6725f92ff3f4c480318ee thread] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Yerishe}} | |||
| [[User:Ök|Ök]] | |||
| ''Yeríše'' | |||
| [[Istrit]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Zaizung}} | | {{flag|Zaizung}} | ||
Line 481: | Line 754: | ||
| | | | ||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=427296957fe29ab985a964348799a7d2 thread] | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=427296957fe29ab985a964348799a7d2 thread] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Zbeshka}} | |||
| [[User:Quidditchhp|quidditchhp]] (quidd) | |||
| ''Zbeška'' | |||
| [[Wiřivgask]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Zindarr}} | | {{flag|Zindarr}} | ||
Line 487: | Line 766: | ||
| [[Baadansaam]] | | [[Baadansaam]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Zwazwamia}} | |||
| [[User:Total pleb|total pleb]] (pleb) | |||
| ''Zwazwam'' | |||
| [[Dovamon]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 17:19, 24 January 2024
This is a list of the countries of Sahar by who owns them out-of-universe, as a handy reference guide.
Current CWS Countries
Former CWS Countries
Country | Owner | Reason | Now part of |
---|---|---|---|
A'i | Viktor Stamyr | Inactivity | |
Aastayog | ORW31770 | Reboot purge | Nordjaelm |
Aayke Ngol | Echethesi Karchei |
Inactivity | |
Àhgeth | Curlie | Request | Azey |
Ammia | LawOfTheSeas | Reboot purge | |
Ændwelf | George Swan | Inactivity | Dhwer (province of Hayndwelp) Taanttu Bavkïrak |
Akuvi | vhika | Request | Jute |
Aracovix | George Swan | Inactivity | Ngeyvger |
Awarahl | Vise Dendana |
Request | |
Armul | Inactivity | Hanerj | |
Bosato | Hashi | Reboot purge | |
Brilliania | Matryoshka | Request | West Itimarr East Itimarr |
Caesillania | irrhythmic | Request | |
Calutia | astrangeman | Request | |
Chasoho Qaysa | YourFace | Reboot purge | |
Chirelmar | Inactivity | Chasoho Qaysa (colony) Suvoonthal | |
Ceci Ina | phi2dao | Reboot purge | |
Cialnra | Sphenocorona | Inactivity | |
Coltag | Argyle | Request | |
Đac Federation | Camera244 | Reboot purge | Azey |
Dyaron | khaleesi | Inactivity | Garelsjema |
Fenhjald Dominion | Casidhe | Inactivity | Koize |
Gavria | jdam489 | Inactivity | |
Great Kaisen Empire | Camera244 | In-universe event | Đac Federation (territories) Cerman (colony, now retconned) |
Helsonia | Visemano | In-universe event | Cerman Amerhan |
Herdek | Leonel2000 | Inactivity | |
Isfjod | Popp2 | Inactivity | |
Ishenar | Xylophonw | Request | Zhinayak Hemesh Algazi Union (expanded) |
Ithaurea | utvolsgr | Reboot purge | |
Jazykia | unleashy | Request | Qonklaks |
Jaxukuk | Jaxukuk | Inactivity? | |
Jolic Kingdom | ORW31770 | In-universe (now retconned) | Qonklaks |
Kangthangland | Karchei | Inactivity | Amaia |
Kapari | Haru | Inactivity | |
Karduv | Viktor | Request | |
Kawui | Sakurai | Request | |
Khambvan | Echethesi | Inactivity | Amaia |
Kingdom of Szezkia (sorta) | ʙen | Request | now a part of the Holy Xhovian Empire |
Korihim | muc, astrangeman | Request | |
Lahiri Empire | Casidhe | Request | Lahan (like, all of it) |
Lahan | vhika | Request | |
Lesidea | Rjölva Casidhe |
Reboot purge | |
Lorimer | rruss | Inactivity | Lorimer (Letzian colony) Khaazland |
Lorz | Tamos | Reboot purge | |
Magentine | supernova | Inactivity | Central Ekuosia Izovangia Hezun Withei Kapari Spitinda (expanded) Tabiqa (expanded) |
Ngutan | emma | Inactivity/request | |
North Magentine | supernova | Inactivity | Central Ekuosia |
Nrekodo | Echethesi | Merged with Sagun | Tsagon |
Malayai | Camera244 | Request | |
Mazgreijh Urjhёjon | In-universe event | Ammia | |
Mettat | KathAveara | Request | |
Moriyo | cntrational | Inactivity | Amaia |
Nithalosia | Hashi | Reboot purge | |
North Zindarr | keihne | Inactivity | Kaisen |
Pthalk | Izaak Marris |
Inactivity | now a state of Letzia |
Requi | Viktor Stamyr | Inactivity | Rekw (territory of Qonklaks) |
Rrwumi Fasaj | Inactivity | Algazi Union Dhweran Ekuosia Letzia Zhinayak | |
Settia | kwiatowa (Fleur/pebble) | Inactivity | |
Sangmia | loglorn | In-Universe Event | Mwamba |
Shaelia | Inactivity | North Epyx East Epyx South Epyx Kema Mi Amo | |
Siakua | Sphenocorona | Inactivity | Dhwer (province of Thyakw) |
Sirenia | k1234567890y | Request | Fazulavaz (territories) |
South Zindarr | keihne | Inactivity | Temay |
Sucaelia | fleur | Inactivity | Czisilia, Farmosh, Kaisen, Azey |
Suvoonthal | Miles | Reboot purge | |
Tlukeria | ferret | Request | Fazulavaz (territories) |
Tolau | unleashy | Request | |
Tomeria | TheCrazyYankee | Inactivity | |
Tsagon | Echethesi | Inactivity? | eaten by Azey |
Tsien | Pink Treasure | Request | |
Unnsvlen | whattoheck | Reboot purge | |
Urheya | KathAveara | Request | |
Utol | Visemano | In-universe event | Cerman (territory) |
Uvanga | january | Request | Koize, Achiyitqana |
Veldia | Sora | Inactivity | |
Vemou | jokull | Inactivity | Yachiro |
Waytseia | kp | Request | Ensia and Suenia |
Xosk̵ŧjull | Inactivity | ||
Yerlan | EvanFyous | Inactivity | |
Yhael | ʙen | Inactivity? | |
Yutte Basi | MultiNet | Inactivity |