Difference between revisions of "CWS Planet:List of countries by CWS user"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Astrangemann (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=face4ffcc1cc65afc8e1aae845f04e94 thread] | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=face4ffcc1cc65afc8e1aae845f04e94 thread] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag| | | {{flag|Dashar}} | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Astrangemann|astrangemann]] (ast) | ||
| '' | | ''Daçar'' | ||
| [[ | | [[Qánnayə]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Dhwer}} | | {{flag|Dhwer}} | ||
Line 700: | Line 700: | ||
| | | | ||
| [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=427296957fe29ab985a964348799a7d2 thread] | | [https://conworkshop.com/view_post.php?thread=427296957fe29ab985a964348799a7d2 thread] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Zbeshka}} | |||
| [[User:Quidditchhp|quidditchhp]] (quidd) | |||
| ''Zbeška'' | |||
| [[Wiřivgask]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Zindarr}} | | {{flag|Zindarr}} |
Revision as of 21:32, 14 August 2023
This is a list of the countries of Sahar by who owns them out-of-universe, as a handy reference guide.
Current CWS Countries
Former CWS Countries
Country | Owner | Reason | Now part of |
---|---|---|---|
A'i | Viktor Stamyr | Inactivity | |
Aastayog | ORW31770 | Reboot purge | Nordjaelm |
Aayke Ngol | Echethesi Karchei |
Inactivity | |
Àhgeth | Curlie | Request | Azey |
Ammia | LawOfTheSeas | Reboot purge | |
Ændwelf | George Swan | Inactivity | Dhwer (province of Hayndwelp) Taanttu Bavkïrak |
Akuvi | vhika | Request | Jute |
Aracovix | George Swan | Inactivity | Ngeyvger |
Awarahl | Vise Dendana |
Request | |
Armul | Inactivity | Hanerj | |
Bosato | Hashi | Reboot purge | |
Brilliania | Matryoshka | Request | West Itimarr East Itimarr |
Caesillania | irrhythmic | Request | |
Calutia | astrangeman | Request | |
Chasoho Qaysa | YourFace | Reboot purge | |
Chirelmar | Inactivity | Chasoho Qaysa (colony) Suvoonthal | |
Ceci Ina | phi2dao | Reboot purge | |
Cialnra | Sphenocorona | Inactivity | |
Coltag | Argyle | Request | |
Đac Federation | Camera244 | Reboot purge | Azey |
Dyaron | khaleesi | Inactivity | Garelsjema |
Fenhjald Dominion | Casidhe | Inactivity | Koize |
Gavria | jdam489 | Inactivity | |
Great Kaisen Empire | Camera244 | In-universe event | Đac Federation (territories) Cerman (colony, now retconned) |
Helsonia | Visemano | In-universe event | Cerman Amerhan |
Herdek | Leonel2000 | Inactivity | |
Isfjod | Popp2 | Inactivity | |
Ishenar | Xylophonw | Request | Zhinayak Hemesh Algazi Union (expanded) |
Ithaurea | utvolsgr | Reboot purge | |
Jazykia | unleashy | Request | Qonklaks |
Jaxukuk | Jaxukuk | Inactivity? | |
Jolic Kingdom | ORW31770 | In-universe (now retconned) | Qonklaks |
Kangthangland | Karchei | Inactivity | Amaia |
Kapari | Haru | Inactivity | |
Karduv | Viktor | Request | |
Kawui | Sakurai | Request | |
Khambvan | Echethesi | Inactivity | Amaia |
Kingdom of Szezkia (sorta) | ʙen | Request | now a part of the Holy Xhovian Empire |
Korihim | muc, astrangeman | Request | |
Lahiri Empire | Casidhe | Request | Lahan (like, all of it) |
Lahan | vhika | Request | |
Lesidea | Rjölva Casidhe |
Reboot purge | |
Lorimer | rruss | Inactivity | Lorimer (Letzian colony) Khaazland |
Lorz | Tamos | Reboot purge | |
Magentine | supernova | Inactivity | Central Ekuosia Izovangia Hezun Withei Kapari Spitinda (expanded) Tabiqa (expanded) |
Ngutan | emma | Inactivity/request | |
North Magentine | supernova | Inactivity | Central Ekuosia |
Nrekodo | Echethesi | Merged with Sagun | Tsagon |
Malayai | Camera244 | Request | |
Mazgreijh Urjhёjon | In-universe event | Ammia | |
Mettat | KathAveara | Request | |
Moriyo | cntrational | Inactivity | Amaia |
Nithalosia | Hashi | Reboot purge | |
North Zindarr | keihne | Inactivity | Kaisen |
Pthalk | Izaak Marris |
Inactivity | now a state of Letzia |
Requi | Viktor Stamyr | Inactivity | Rekw (territory of Qonklaks) |
Rrwumi Fasaj | Inactivity | Algazi Union Dhweran Ekuosia Letzia Zhinayak | |
Settia | kwiatowa (Fleur/pebble) | Inactivity | |
Sangmia | loglorn | In-Universe Event | Mwamba |
Shaelia | Inactivity | North Epyx East Epyx South Epyx Kema Mi Amo | |
Siakua | Sphenocorona | Inactivity | Dhwer (province of Thyakw) |
Sirenia | k1234567890y | Request | Fazulavaz (territories) |
South Zindarr | keihne | Inactivity | Temay |
Sucaelia | fleur | Inactivity | Czisilia, Farmosh, Kaisen, Azey |
Suvoonthal | Miles | Reboot purge | |
Tlukeria | ferret | Request | Fazulavaz (territories) |
Tolau | unleashy | Request | |
Tomeria | TheCrazyYankee | Inactivity | |
Tsagon | Echethesi | Inactivity? | eaten by Azey |
Tsien | Pink Treasure | Request | |
Unnsvlen | whattoheck | Reboot purge | |
Urheya | KathAveara | Request | |
Utol | Visemano | In-universe event | Cerman (territory) |
Uvanga | january | Request | Koize, Achiyitqana |
Veldia | Sora | Inactivity | |
Vemou | jokull | Inactivity | Yachiro |
Waytseia | kp | Request | Ensia and Suenia |
Xosk̵ŧjull | Inactivity | ||
Yerlan | EvanFyous | Inactivity | |
Yhael | ʙen | Inactivity? | |
Yutte Basi | MultiNet | Inactivity |