Difference between revisions of "List of languages by total amount of speakers"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Total pleb (talk | contribs) m |
|||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Lithian]]''' | ||
| [[ | | [[Rietic languages|Rietic]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Merythic languages|Merythic]] | ||
| | | 86,000,000 | ||
| | | 94,000,000 | ||
| ''' | | '''180,000,000''' | ||
| {{flag| | | {{flag|Lugida}}<br>{{flag|Fordas}} | ||
| | | [[Xynderland]], [[Riyana]], [[Kadya]], [[Qonklaks]] | ||
|- | |||
! | |||
| '''[[Naean]]''' | |||
| [[Rietic languages|Rietic]] | |||
| [[West Acre]] | |||
| 88,348,000 | |||
| 25,000,000 | |||
| '''113,348,000''' | |||
| {{flag|Naea}} | |||
| [[Qonklaks]], [[Riyana]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! |
Revision as of 15:13, 29 June 2023
This is a list of languages spoken in Sahar ranked by total speakers.